Artists 2014

Name Country
!distain D
[:SITD:] D
<1979> D
45 Grave USA
7JK GB / PL
Absolute Body Control B
Aeon Sable D
Age of Heaven D
Agonoize D
Ah Cama-Sotz B
Aisel Esslinger D
Al Andaluz Project D
Albireon I
Alcest F
Almara D
Andrew King GB
Anita Steiner D
Anne Clark GB
Antichildleague GB
Apocalyptica FIN
Apoptygma Berzerk N
Architect D
Argentum Ferrum D
Argine I
Arise-X D
Ascetic: AUS
Asmodi Bizarr D
Axel Thielmann D
Azar Swan USA
Beastmilk FIN
Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw GB
Blac Kolor D
Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space A
Blueneck GB
Blume I
Borghesia SLO
Capella Fidicinia D
Cécile Corbel F
Chor und Jugendchor der Oper Leipzig D
Christian Death USA
Christian von Aster D
Chrom D
Clan Of Xymox NL
Claudia Gräf D
Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz D
Collection d'Arnell Andréa F
Conrad Mauersberger D
CygnosiC GR
D-ToX S
Darkwell A
Das Ich D
Dead United D
Denny Wilke D
Der Blaue Reiter E
Der Fluch D
Desiderii Marginis S
Dirk Ivens B
Donner & Doria D
Downstairs Left D
Dr. Mark Benecke D
Duo Kaiser-Schmidt D
Duo Pianistico di Firenze I
E-Craft D
Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci I
Eïs D
Els Berros de la Cort E
Ensemble Weimar D
Ensemble Wilde Jagd D
Equilibrium D
Evgeniya Klein D
Ewigheim D
Ex Oriente D
Ext!ze D
FabrikC D
Faderhead D
Felsenreich D
Fetisch:Mensch D
Finsterforst D
Folk Noir D / NL
Formalin D
Frieder Monzer D
Friederike Irmer D
Front Line Assembly CND
Geistform E
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig D
God Module USA
Golden Apes D
Gothminister N
Gregor Seyffert & Compagnie D
Gunthard Stephan D
Hamferð FO
Hannah Ruschepaul D
Hannah-Katharina Philipp D
Haujobb D
Heiko Schnickmann D
Heimaterde D
heimstatt yipotash D
Henke D
Hexperos I
Hocico MEX
Honey D
Hubertus Schmidt D
Hundreds D
I-M-R D
Ignis Fatuu D
Illuminate D
Imaginary War D
Imminent B
Ingrimm D
Inkubus Sukkubus GB
Isabel Gabbe D
Jeanne Louise Gensel D
Job Karma PL
Johanna Müller D
Joy of Life GB
Judith Stapf D
Katharina Deissler D
KatzKab F
Kentin Jivek F
Khandha Trio D
KiEw D
Killerfuchs D
Kiss the Anus of a Black Cat B
Kitty in a Casket A
Klangstabil D
Koldbrann N
Konstruktivists GB
Lacrimas Profundere D
Lambda D
Land:Fire D
Lantlôs D
Lebanon Hanover GB
Little Nemo F
Loell Duinn HR
Lord Of The Lost D
LowCityRain D
Lukas Dreyer D
Lydia Benecke D
Lydia Möllenhoff D
Maike Brümmer D
Månegarm S
Mantus D
Marc Christian Gruber D
Maria Eydman D
Maria Norda D
Marie-Claire Schlameus D
Markus Fleischer D
Markus Heitz D
Martello I
Max Emanuel Cenčić HR
Max Ludwig Guhlmann D
MDS51 D
Melody Ye Yuan D
Melotron D
Mephisto Walz USA
Metroland B
Metusa D
Meystersinger D
Michael Gambacurta D
Michael Schönheit D
Midgards Boten D
Motorama RUS
MRDTC D
Nachtblut D
Nachtwindheim D
Nano Infect GR
Nebelung D
Neon I
Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig D
No Sleep by the Machine S
Noisuf-X D
Norman Liebold D
Oberer Totpunkt D
Oliver Klein D
Oomph! D
Opella Musica D
Oppenheimer Mk II GB
Orchester der Musikalischen Komödie D
Orphaned Land IL
Ost+Front D
Persephone D
Placebo Effect D
Plastic Autumn D
Pokemon Reaktor D
Pouppée Fabrikk S
Primordial IRL
Psygnosis F
Rahel Meisel D
Rainy Days Factory P
Rapalje NL
Readjust D
Remember Twilight D
Robert Enforsen S
Robotiko Rejekto D
Rotersand D
Rotting Christ GR
Rummelsnuff D
Saeldes Sanc D
Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn D
Sardh D
SaturmZlide D
Satyricon N
Schneewittchen D
Sebastian Schlechter D
Seelenfunken D
Sell System I
Sieben GB
Sigillum S I
Simi Nah F
Siva Six GR
Six Comm GB
Slowdive GB
Solitary Experiments D
Sonne Hagal D
Sophia Lamprecht D
Spetsnaz S
Steinkind D
Stüba Philharmonie D
Suicide Commando B
Svartsinn N
Swantje Zaretzke D
Syntech D
Tarja FIN
The Bellwether Syndicate USA
The Creepshow CDN
The Crüxshadows USA
The Devil & The Universe A
The Eternal Afflict D
The Fair Sex D
The Foreign Resort DK
The Klinik B
The Lost Rivers D
The Marionettes GB
The Revolutionary Army of the Infant Jesus GB
The Soft Moon USA
The Woken Trees DK
The_Empath D
Theater Titanick D
Theaterpack D
Theodor Bastard RUS
Theresa Dubberke D
This Morn' Omina B
Thomas Lenders D
Thomas Manegold D
Tilo Augsten D
Tobias Rank D
Totus Gaudeo D
Trepaneringsritualen S
Tyske Ludder D
UK Decay GB
Ulterior GB
Umbra Et Imago D
Untoten D
Varg D
Vatican Shadow USA
Verdiana Raw I
Verena Louis D
Violet Tears I
Vitalic F
Vomito Negro B
Welle:Erdball D
White Lies GB
WirrWahr D
Wolfenmond D
Wyrdamur E
XIV Dark Centuries D
Xotox D
XP8 GB
Yoann Thicé D
Yura Yura F
Zwielicht D