Toggle navigation
Treffen DB
Artists
Search
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Events
My Favorites
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Locations
Report Error
×
Report an error on this page
Error description
Your name (to get back to you)
Your email address (to get back to you)
URL of the page where the error is located
2014
271 Artists
Name
Country
!distain
D
[:SITD:]
D
<1979>
D
45 Grave
USA
7JK
GB / PL
Absolute Body Control
B
Aeon Sable
D
Age of Heaven
D
Agonoize
D
Ah Cama-Sotz
B
Aisel Esslinger
D
Al Andaluz Project
D
Albireon
I
Alcest
F
Almara
D
Andrew King
GB
Anita Steiner
D
Anne Clark
GB
Antichildleague
GB
Apocalyptica
FIN
Apoptygma Berzerk
N
Architect
D
Argentum Ferrum
D
Argine
I
Arise-X
D
Ascetic:
AUS
Asmodi Bizarr
D
Axel Thielmann
D
Azar Swan
USA
Beastmilk
FIN
Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw
GB
Blac Kolor
D
Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space
A
Blueneck
GB
Blume
I
Borghesia
SLO
Capella Fidicinia
D
Cécile Corbel
F
Chor und Jugendchor der Oper Leipzig
D
Christian Death
USA
Christian von Aster
D
Chrom
D
Clan Of Xymox
NL
Claudia Gräf
D
Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz
D
Collection d'Arnell Andréa
F
Conrad Mauersberger
D
CygnosiC
GR
D-ToX
S
Darkwell
A
Das Ich
D
Dead United
D
Denny Wilke
D
Der Blaue Reiter
E
Der Fluch
D
Desiderii Marginis
S
Dirk Ivens
B
Donner & Doria
D
Downstairs Left
D
Dr. Mark Benecke
D
Duo Kaiser-Schmidt
D
Duo Pianistico di Firenze
I
E-Craft
D
Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci
I
Eïs
D
Els Berros de la Cort
E
Ensemble Weimar
D
Ensemble Wilde Jagd
D
Equilibrium
D
Evgeniya Klein
D
Ewigheim
D
Ex Oriente
D
Ext!ze
D
FabrikC
D
Faderhead
D
Felsenreich
D
Fetisch:Mensch
D
Finsterforst
D
Folk Noir
D / NL
Formalin
D
Frieder Monzer
D
Friederike Irmer
D
Front Line Assembly
CND
Geistform
E
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
D
God Module
USA
Golden Apes
D
Gothminister
N
Gregor Seyffert & Compagnie
D
Gunthard Stephan
D
Hamferð
FO
Hannah Ruschepaul
D
Hannah-Katharina Philipp
D
Haujobb
D
Heiko Schnickmann
D
Heimaterde
D
heimstatt yipotash
D
Henke
D
Hexperos
I
Hocico
MEX
Honey
D
Hubertus Schmidt
D
Hundreds
D
I-M-R
D
Ignis Fatuu
D
Illuminate
D
Imaginary War
D
Imminent
B
Ingrimm
D
Inkubus Sukkubus
GB
Isabel Gabbe
D
Jeanne Louise Gensel
D
Job Karma
PL
Johanna Müller
D
Joy of Life
GB
Judith Stapf
D
Katharina Deissler
D
KatzKab
F
Kentin Jivek
F
Khandha Trio
D
KiEw
D
Killerfuchs
D
Kiss the Anus of a Black Cat
B
Kitty in a Casket
A
Klangstabil
D
Koldbrann
N
Konstruktivists
GB
Lacrimas Profundere
D
Lambda
D
Land:Fire
D
Lantlôs
D
Lebanon Hanover
GB
Little Nemo
F
Loell Duinn
HR
Lord Of The Lost
D
LowCityRain
D
Lukas Dreyer
D
Lydia Benecke
D
Lydia Möllenhoff
D
Maike Brümmer
D
Månegarm
S
Mantus
D
Marc Christian Gruber
D
Maria Eydman
D
Maria Norda
D
Marie-Claire Schlameus
D
Markus Fleischer
D
Markus Heitz
D
Martello
I
Max Emanuel Cenčić
HR
Max Ludwig Guhlmann
D
MDS51
D
Melody Ye Yuan
D
Melotron
D
Mephisto Walz
USA
Metroland
B
Metusa
D
Meystersinger
D
Michael Gambacurta
D
Michael Schönheit
D
Midgards Boten
D
Motorama
RUS
MRDTC
D
Nachtblut
D
Nachtwindheim
D
Nano Infect
GR
Nebelung
D
Neon
I
Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig
D
No Sleep by the Machine
S
Noisuf-X
D
Norman Liebold
D
Oberer Totpunkt
D
Oliver Klein
D
Oomph!
D
Opella Musica
D
Oppenheimer Mk II
GB
Orchester der Musikalischen Komödie
D
Orphaned Land
IL
Ost+Front
D
Persephone
D
Placebo Effect
D
Plastic Autumn
D
Pokemon Reaktor
D
Pouppée Fabrikk
S
Primordial
IRL
Psygnosis
F
Rahel Meisel
D
Rainy Days Factory
P
Rapalje
NL
Readjust
D
Remember Twilight
D
Robert Enforsen
S
Robotiko Rejekto
D
Rotersand
D
Rotting Christ
GR
Rummelsnuff
D
Saeldes Sanc
D
Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn
D
Sardh
D
SaturmZlide
D
Satyricon
N
Schneewittchen
D
Sebastian Schlechter
D
Seelenfunken
D
Sell System
I
Sieben
GB
Sigillum S
I
Simi Nah
F
Siva Six
GR
Six Comm
GB
Slowdive
GB
Solitary Experiments
D
Sonne Hagal
D
Sophia Lamprecht
D
Spetsnaz
S
Steinkind
D
Stüba Philharmonie
D
Suicide Commando
B
Svartsinn
N
Swantje Zaretzke
D
Syntech
D
Tarja
FIN
The Bellwether Syndicate
USA
The Creepshow
USA
The Crüxshadows
USA
The Devil & The Universe
A
The Eternal Afflict
D
The Fair Sex
D
The Foreign Resort
DK
The Klinik
B
The Lost Rivers
D
The Marionettes
GB
The Revolutionary Army of the Infant Jesus
GB
The Soft Moon
USA
The Woken Trees
DK
The_Empath
D
Theater Titanick
D
Theaterpack
D
Theodor Bastard
RUS
Theresa Dubberke
D
This Morn' Omina
B
Thomas Lenders
D
Thomas Manegold
D
Tilo Augsten
D
Tobias Rank
D
Totus Gaudeo
D
Trepaneringsritualen
S
Tyske Ludder
D
UK Decay
GB
Ulterior
GB
Umbra Et Imago
D
Untoten
D
Varg
D
Vatican Shadow
USA
Verdiana Raw
I
Verena Louis
D
Violet Tears
I
Vitalic
F
Vomito Negro
B
Welle:Erdball
D
White Lies
GB
WirrWahr
D
Wolfenmond
D
Wyrdamur
E
XIV Dark Centuries
D
Xotox
D
XP8
GB
Yoann Thicé
D
Yura Yura
F
Zwielicht
D