Artists 2015

Name Country
.com/kill DE
[:SITD:] D
<1979> D
Accessory D
Agent Side Grinder S
Alexander Kaschte D
Alexander Nym D
André Ziegenmeyer D
Anja Bagus D
Antimatter GB
Architect D
Ari Mason USA
Arise-X D
Arkona RUS
Ash Code I
Ashes You Leave HR
Ashram I
Astari Nite USA
Asynje DK
Automelodi CDN
Axel Hildebrand D
Axel Thielmann D
Beborn Beton D
Bella Donna D
Bergtatt N
Birdmachine D
Black Lung AUS
Blackhouse USA
Blood and Sun USA
Blutengel D
Cacophoneuses F
Capella Fidicinia D
Centhron D
Cesair NL
Chor und Ballett der musikalischen Komödie D
Chor und Jugendchor der Oper Leipzig D
Christian von Aster D
Clan Of Xymox NL
Claudia Gräf D
Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz D
Client GB
Clock DVA GB
Combichrist N
Crash Course in Science USA
Cromdale D
DAF D
Dalriada H
Dark Funeral S
Dark Shadows USA
Das Ich D
David Splittgerber D
Dear Strange D
Death in Rome D
Deine Lakaien D
Denny Wilke D
Der Weg einer Freiheit D
Diary Of Dreams D
Die Kammer D
Diorama D
Dirk Bernemann D
Distel NL
Donner Trummel D
DoppelgängeR RUS
Dr. Mark Benecke D
Dragóna D
Dupont S
E-Craft D
Eisbrecher D
Eisler Trio D
Eisregen D
Elisabeth Neuser D
Eluveitie CH
Empathy Test GB
Ensemble Wilde Jagd D
ESA GB
Escape With Romeo D
Euzen DK
Evi Vine GB
Faey D
Falloch GB
Faun D
Feuerdorn D
Feuerschwanz D
Fields of the Nephilim GB
Fixmer/McCarthy F/GB
Frank the Baptist USA
Freiraum Syndikat D
Frigoris D
Front 242 B
Gerechtigkeits Liga GB
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig D
Ghosts Of Dawn D
God Seed N
Goethes Erben D
Grendel NL
Greta Helten D
Gunthard Stephan D
Haggard D
Harmjoy D / USA
Haujobb D
Heldmaschine D
Henke D
Hezzel LV
Hocico MEX
Hologram_ F
Honey D
Hubertus Schmidt D
Imperial Vengeance GB
In Ruin USA
Ingo Martin Stadtmüller D
Isabel Gabbe D
Ivo Nitschke D
Jäger 90 D
Jamey Rottencorpse And The Rising Dead D
Jo Quail GB
Jordan Reyne GB
Jörg Scheidt D
Kathrin Christians D
Kaunan D
Keluar D/GB
KiEw D
King Dude USA
Kirlian Camera I
Klangstabil D
Klutae DK
Koffin Kats USA
Konzertchor Wümme-Wieste D
L.E.A.F. NL
L’Âme Immortelle A
Lambda D
Last Dominion Lost AUS
Laura Carbone D
Leipziger Ballet D
Lex Wohnhaas D
Liebknecht D
Lights of Euphoria D
Lisa Cuthbert GB
London After Midnight USA
Lord Of The Lost D
Luci van Org D
Luigi Rubino I
Lukas Dreyer D
Lukas Heinig D
Lydia Benecke D
Lydia Gorstein D
Majdanek Waltz RUS
Männerchor Leipzig Nord D
Markus Fleischer D
Markus Heitz D
Martin Lentz D
MDR-Rundfunkchor D
Megaherz D
Melotron D
Metal Cambra E
Meystersinger D
Midgards Boten D
Mila Mar D
Minimal Consort D
Minuit Machine F
Mirja Dahlmann D
Modulate GB
Mono Inc. D
Mono no aware D
Monolith B
Moonspell P
Morthound S
Murkeley D
Mushroom's Patience I
Nachtmahr A
Nachtwindheim D
nemus! - Ensemble D
Noisuf-X D
Nosferatu GB
NZ A
Oberer Totpunkt D
Oliver Klein D
Oomph! D
Orchester der Musikalischen Komödie D
Orphx CND
Ost+Front D
Otto Dix RUS
Owls I/GB
Phasenmensch D
PostScriptum N
Qntal D
Rabbit at War D
Reliquiae D
Rezurex USA
Roma Amor I
Samsas Traum D
Schneewittchen D
Schöngeist D
Schonwald I
Sea+Air D
Seasurfer D
Sektion B D
Shield Patterns GB
Skaluna D
Skyforger LV
Snog AUS
Soko Friedhof D
Sol Invictus GB
Sophia S
Soror Dolorosa F
Spencer CH
Spetsnaz S
Spiral 69 I
Steinkind D
Stoneman CH
Substaat N
Surturs Lohe D
Svartsot DK
Sweet Ermengarde D
Tehôm HR
Tempers USA
Terrolokaust E
Terrorfrequenz D
Thalia Lauer D
The Beauty of Gemina CH
The Essence NL
The Exploding Boy S
The Firm Inc. D
The Frozen Autumn I
The Juggernauts B
The March Violets GB
The Other D
The Present Moment USA
The Saint Paul D
Theaterpack D
Thomas Manegold D
Thomas-Michael Gribow D
Tibetréa D
Tilo Augsten D
Tobias Rank D
Tommi Stumpff D
TÜSN D
Twisted Nerve GB
Two Witches FIN
Unterschicht D
Unto Ashes USA
Unzucht D
Uwe Nolte D
Valéry Suty D
Vannina Horbas D
Veil Of Light CH
Virelai DK
Vive la Fête B
Waldträne D
Welle:Erdball D
While Angels Watch GB
Wrangler GB
XmH NL
Youth Code USA
Zackenflanke D
Zeena Schreck USA
Zombiesuckers S