Artists 2019

Name Country
[X]-RX D
A Slice Of Life B
A Spell Inside D
Absurd Minds D
Agonoize D
Alien Vampires GB
Am Not GB
And the Golden Choir D
Anna Pelzser H
Argentum Ferrum D
Arhai GB
Arno Krokenberger D
Artwork / Belladonna D
Ashram I
Automelodi CDN
Autumn USA
Axel Thielmann D
Banane Metalik F
Bannkreis D
Battle Scream D
Batushka PL
Benjamin Schmidt D
Bianca Froese-Acquaye D
Bragolin NL
Bremer Jugendkantorei D
Camerata Mediolanense I
Capella Fidicinia D
Carach Angren NL
Cat Rapes Dog S
Cervello Elettronico USA
Chor der Oper Leipzig D
Chor, Ballett und Orchester der Musikalischen Komödie Leipzig D
Christian Death USA
Christian von Aster D
Christine Owman S
Claudia Gräf D
Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz D
Cold Showers USA
Coph Nia S
Coppelius D
Cradle of Filth GB
Creux Lies USA
Cubanate GB
Darkcell AUS
Darkher GB
Das Ich D
Dear Deer F
Der Ringer D
Die Nerven D
DK-Zero USA
Double Echo GB
Dystopian Society I
Edo Notarloberti I
Eggvn N
Eluveitie CH
Empathy Test GB
Empirion GB
Erik Cohen D
Escape With Romeo D
Evi Vine GB
Faelder D
Faun D
Fehlfarben D
Fliehende Stürme D
Folknery UA
Forced To Mode D
Freakangel EST
Freunde der italienischen Oper D
Friends Of Gas D
Fuchsteufelswild D
Ganaim D
Geometric Vision I
Gewandhauschor Leipzig D
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig D
Gitane Demone Quartet USA
Goethes Erben D
Golden Apes D
Grausame Töchter D
Ground Nero B
Guy Figer USA
Hackedepicciotto D / USA
Hämatom D
Hante. F
Haujobb D
Hell Boulevard CH
Hell-O-Matic D
Helrunar D
Henric de la Cour S
Hochmair & Die Elektrohand Gottes A/D
Hubertus Schmidt D
Human Tetris RUS
Ilan Bendahan Bitton D
Imperial Black Unit F
In Extremo D
In Strict Confidence D
In2TheSound GB / D
Inade D
Inkubus Sukkubus GB
Intent:Outtake D
Ivo Nitschke D
Jakuzi TR
Janus D
Joachim Witt D
Job Karma PL
Johanna Burkhardt D
Johannes Krampen D
Jonathan Bree NZ
Junges Kammerorchester der Musikschule Bremen D
Jungstötter D
Karies D
Kælan Mikla ISL
Kellermensch DK
Killus E
King Dude USA
Klaus Märkert & The Eerie Glam Girls D
Knasterbart D
Kontravoid CDN
La Scaltra D
Laura Carbone D
Lene Lovich Band USA
Light Asylum USA
Logic & Olivia D
London After Midnight USA
Lord Of The Lost D
Luigi Rubino I
Lukas Dreyer D
Lydia Benecke D
M.I.N.E D
Machinista S
Maerzfeld D
Männerchor Leipzig Nord D
Markus Heitz D
Megaherz D
Meta Meat F
Michael Cashmore & Shaltmira GB / LT
Midgards Boten D
Mila Mar D
Moritz Eggert D
Morlas Memoria D
Murder at the Registry D
Nachtmahr A
Nachtwindheim D
Nathan Giem H
Near Earth Orbit D
New Model Army GB
Nitzer Ebb GB
Norman Liebold D
October Burns Black GB
Omnimar RUS
Orange Sector D
Other Day D
Oul D
Parade Ground B
Patenbrigade Wolff D
Phasenmensch & ICD-10 D
Pleasure Symbols AUS
Priest S
Psyche CDN
Radioaktivists D
Rhys Fulber CDN
S.K.E.T. D
Sad Lovers & Giants GB
Saeldes Sanc D
Sally Dige DK / CDN
Sanguis et Cinis D
Scarlet Dorn D
Schandmaul D
Schattenmann D
Schwarzer Engel D
Seadrake S / ZA / D
Sebastian Fitzek D
Selofan GR
Shadow Project 1334 USA
She Pleasures Herself P
Shir-Ran Yinon D
Sick Man D
Solar Fake D
Soman D
Sono D
Sonorus7 D
Spit Mask USA
St. Michael Front D
Still Corners USA
Susanne Krassa D
SynthAttack D
System Noire D
Tamaryn USA
Tangerine Dream D
Tanzwut D
Tempers USA
The Adicts GB
The Bellwether Syndicate USA
The Cassandra Complex GB
The Church AUS
The Creepshow USA
The Eerie Glam Girls D
The Foreign Resort DK
The Lust Syndicate I
The Moon and the Nightspirit H
The O’Reillys & The Paddyhats D
The Soft Moon USA
Theaterpack D
Thy Antichrist CO
Tilo Augsten D
Trio Viz-À-Vis D
UK Decay GB
Unassisted Fold D
Unto Ashes USA
Urze de Lume P
Velvet Acid Christ USA
Void Vision USA
VOWWS AUS
Waldträne D
Welicoruss RUS
Welle:Erdball D
White Lies GB
Winterkälte D
Wolfheart FIN
Xentrifuge USA
XIV Dark Centuries D
Yotam Baruch ISR
Ÿurod RUS
Zweite Jugend D