Events 2014

Beginning Title Location Category
08:00 Absinthfrügstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Cold Open Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:50 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Mollust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Morla Memoria Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die fantastische Oliver Klein Show Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
14:00 Christian Death Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Norman Liebold Cinestar Reading
15:00 Hocico Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Ho(r)ch-Romantisch Alte Börse Concerts
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Twisted Destiny Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:00 The Bellwether Syndicate Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 E-Craft Spezial Darkflower Party
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:15 Dark Shadows Cinestar Movie
16:30 Andrew King Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Mephisto Walz Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Magie und Zauberei bei den Germanen Haus des Buches Show
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Depeche Mode – Monument Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Die Prüfung Alte Börse Concerts
17:10 Orphaned Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Siva Six Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Aeon Sable Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Verdiana Raw Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:35 7JK Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Paranoid Android Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Christian Death Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
18:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:30 Lowcityrain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ah Cama-Sotz Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:30 Maria Norda Cinestar Reading
18:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Ascetic: Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:40 Inkubus Sukkubus Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:50 Cygnosic Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Any Second K3-Lounge Concerts
19:00 Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Arena Leipzig Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Nebelung Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:40 Blueneck Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 The Eternal Afflict Agra Halle Concerts
20:00 Yura Yura Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Rotersand Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Age of Heaven Theater-Fabrik Concerts
20:00 Apocalyptica Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Gregor Seyfert &: Compagnie Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Theater Titanick Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Wagner_reloaded Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Der letzte Schrei Centralpalast Stötteritz Show
20:10 Heimataerde Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:15 Aestic Idiosyncrasy K3-Lounge Concerts
20:30 Joy of Life Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Cécile Corbel Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Elia van Scirouvsky Shakunda Reading
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:00 MDS51 Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Große Eröffnungsparty Non Tox Party
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
21:10 Lantlôs Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 The Fair Sex Agra Halle Concerts
21:20 The Bellwether Syndicate Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:30 [:SITD:] Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Root4 K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:35 Desiderii Marginis Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:40 Rapalje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Selected Track of Dark Music Sixtina Party
22:00 Syntech Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 The Revolutionary Army Of The Infant Jesus Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Alcest Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Six Comm Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Mephisto Walz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:45 Eycromon K3-Lounge Concerts
23:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Hocico Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:10 Geistform Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:00 Mechanical Moth K3-Lounge Concerts
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:20 White Lies Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Experimente für Kinder VEID e.V. Show
12:00 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
12:50 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
13:00 Hamferd Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Mein Freund der Feind ist tot Runde Ecke Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Natur im Fokus von Legitimation und Determinismus Atelier Abraxas Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Schweine für die Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Jorinde und Joringel Täubchenthal Show
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Heiko Schnickmann Cinestar Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Alles andere als Steam Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 The Stompcrash Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Delivered Souls Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Frontline Assembly Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 Der lange Weg ins Jenseits Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:00 Sonne und Untergang Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampire-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:10 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
14:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
14:45 Dark Shadows Cinestar Movie
15:00 Monokelpop Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 45 Grave Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Eine Einführung in die Runen Atelier Abraxas Show
15:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Gemeinschaft mit den Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Von Fagotten und Gitarren Musikpavillon Concerts
15:30 Claudia Rapp VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Schneewittchen Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
15:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
15:30 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
15:40 Remeber Twilight Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Vadot Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Ein Schelm, der Böses denkt Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Melotron Record Release Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Placebo Effect Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 From Buenos Aires With Love Musikpavillon Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Er hätte weiter gemordet Restaurant Stein Reading
16:15 Erotik-Show Non Tox Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
16:50 Oberer Totpunkt Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Blackest Light Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
17:00 I-M-R Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Inkubus Sukkubus Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Lydia Benecke Cinestar Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Orphaned Land Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 20 Fingers For Italy Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Killerfuchs Musikpavillon Concerts
17:10 Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lacrimas Profundere Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Lebanon Hanover Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Unloved Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Pouppée Farbikk Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ewigheim Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Heimataerde Record Release Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Einlaß Völkerschlachtdenkmal Other
18:00 Friederike Irmer Schauspielhaus Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
18:15 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
18:15 Markus Heitz Cinestar Reading
18:20 Albireon Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Katzkab Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Andrew King Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 GCG - Generation Chaos Gene Non Tox Concerts
18:50 Darkwell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Oppenheimer MKII Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Capella Fidicinia Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Seraphim meets Lambda Südfriedhof Reading
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Gala-Konzert Oper Leipzig Show
19:20 Untoten Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
19:30 Hundreds Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Einlaß Gewandhaus Other
19:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Placebo Effect Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sieben Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Asmodi Bizarr Täubchenthal Concerts
19:45 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:45 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Readjust Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Imaginary War Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat Theater-Fabrik Concerts
20:00 Michael Schönheit Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Richard Strauss zum 150. Geburtstag Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
20:10 Hamferd Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Cécile Corbel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:15 Sweet Ermengarde K3-Lounge Concerts
20:15 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Staubkind Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Blume Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 The Marionettes Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Job Karma Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
21:10 The Klinik Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Argine Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 Little Nemo Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:30 Arts of Erebus K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Orphaned Land Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Die Spinnen – 1. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Al Andaluz Project Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 The Past Made Us One Noels Ballroom Concerts
22:00 Transmission WGT Sixtina Party
22:00 Party mit DJ Non Tox Party
22:00 Plastic Autumn Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Engineers of Desire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:20 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:30 45 Grave Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Leoll Duinn Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sonne Hagal Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Inner Sanctum - Modenschau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:45 Mental Defect K3-Lounge Concerts
22:50 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 Neon Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:55 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Remember The 80s Noels Ballroom Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Primordial Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 FROST Altes Landratsamt Party
23:10 Robert Enforsen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Twoknottyboys - "Bondage"-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:50 Krissy Lou - Burlesque-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 Atomic Neon K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:05 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
01:00 Grave Rock Fantasies K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Vitalic Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Trauerhallen offen Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Jack und das Kuckucksuhrherz Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Lucy van Org und die Meystersinger Sixtina Reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Thomas Manegold Cinestar Reading
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Tarja Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Edie Calie VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
13:45 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:00 Ich mag's auch gern satanisch Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Jenseits von gut und böse Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Werwölfe und Hexen Sixtina Reading
14:00 Ost+Front Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Alex "Cynx" Jahnke VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Ausstellungsrundgang und Gespräch Kulturny Dom B31 Show
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Führungen durch das Kolumbarium Südfriedhof Show
14:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Spetsnaz Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Lord Of The Lost Darkflower Party
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Khandha Trio Alte Börse Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Maske & Spiegel Peterskirche Other
15:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Ost+Front Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:40 Chistian Von Aster Cinestar Reading
15:40 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 D-Tox Täubchenthal Concerts
16:00 Silent Poem Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Sixtina Reading
16:00 Illuminate Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Loki – das anziehende Böse Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 The Devil And The Universe Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Tödliche Märchen Restaurant Stein Reading
16:30 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:50 Koldbrann Parkbühne Concerts
16:55 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:00 MRDTC Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:00 Anne Clark Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Myk Jung Shakunda Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Che fai tu, luna, in ciel? Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Saturmzlide Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Der Rosenkavalier Oper Leipzig Show
17:05 The Lost Rivers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nano Infect Täubchenthal Concerts
17:10 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 !Distain Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Persephone Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Latex Luxxx Sixtina Show
18:00 Seraphim: Veritas Obscura Sixtina Reading
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:00 The Crüxshadows Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Psygnosis Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 The Woken Trees Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:10 No Sleep By The Machine Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:15 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:20 Imminent Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 FabrikC Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Opella Musica Südfriedhof Concerts
18:40 Frieder Monzer Cinestar Other
18:40 XIV Dark Centuries Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Dark Empire K3-Lounge Concerts
18:50 Metroland Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 Beastmilk Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Rotting Christ Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Leichentuch Shakunda Reading
19:20 Vomito Negro Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:30 Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 UK Decay Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 This Morn' Omina Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 XP8 Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 Konzerte Noels Ballroom Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 Tanznacht in der Krypta Sixtina Party
20:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Intent : Outtake vs. Septron K3-Lounge Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 The Empath Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:00 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Finsterforst Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:20 Azar Swan Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Satyricon Parkbühne Concerts
20:50 Borghesia Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:00 Der Blaue Reiter Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 Heimstatt Yipotash Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Ext!ze Täubchenthal Concerts
21:10 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Architect Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Solitary Experiments Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:15 Glenn Love K3-Lounge Concerts
21:25 Ulterior Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Die Spinnen – 2. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:40 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms Party
22:00 Antichildleague Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
22:30 Spetsnaz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 No more K3-Lounge Concerts
22:40 Xotox Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Collection D'Arnell-Andréa Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Clint Lukas "Koks & Nutten" Cinestar Movie
22:40 Primordial Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Klangstabil Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Anne Clark Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 The Soft Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Tarja Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Trepaneringsritualen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
00:00 Psyche K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Slowdive Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 WGT-Ausklang Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 1 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Arise-X Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 2 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Christian von Aster Cinestar Reading
13:00 Equilibrium Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Robotiko Rejekto Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Ingrim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Der Fluch Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Mozart Requiem Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Teufelsgrinsen Restaurant Stein Reading
15:30 Fetisch:Mensch Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
15:40 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Winterspring Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Six Comm Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Folk Noir Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
16:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Reformierte Kirche Concerts
16:10 Honey Cinestar Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
16:50 Violet Tears Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Eïs Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Oomph! Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
17:00 Kinderlieder mit Edgar Allan Poe Alte Börse Concerts
17:05 Konstruktivists Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:25 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:30 The Foreign Resort Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Dead United Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Dudelzwerge Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Mundtot Sixtina Concerts
18:00 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Felsenreich Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Vatican Shadow Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Nachtblut Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Dracula - Ein Vorgeschmack Schauspielhaus Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
18:40 Downstairs Left Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:40 Kitty In A Casket Täubchenthal Concerts
18:40 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Mantus Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Land:Fire Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 79 Animals K3-Lounge Concerts
19:30 Almara Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Manegarm Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 Rainy Days Factory Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:00 Tiefenstadt & Ju Age Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
20:00 Martello Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Der Fluch Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:10 Sardh Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:10 Ignis Fatuu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Illuminate Parkbühne Concerts
20:45 Kaos Model K3-Lounge Concerts
21:00 Raw Monday by exLEpäng! Villa Party
21:00 Sell System Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Motorama Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Hexperos Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Pamanoke Party
21:10 Absolute Body Control Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Varg Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Täubchenthal Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:40 Folk Noir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Gimme Shelter K3-Lounge Concerts
22:00 Simi Nah Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 The School Of Night Berlin Alte Börse Concerts
22:30 Sigillum S Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Equilibrium Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Theodor Bastard Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
23:10 Robotiko Rejekto Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 In Good Faith K3-Lounge Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
23:55 Pagan Love Songs Täubchenthal Party