Events 2015

Beginning Title Location Category
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
12:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:50 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Der Tristesse auf die Fresse Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Lycanthea Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Twisted Nerve Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:10 concert Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Lieder ohne Worte Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Esa Agra Foyer Autographs
15:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:00 Tyrolis Aeterna Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
16:00 Vortrag: Hexen Haus des Buches Show
16:00 Schattenkinder Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Two Witches Agra Foyer Autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Parsifal Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Wagner und das Französische Lied Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Deviantes Leipzig Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Grendel Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:10 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Dragona Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Frigoris Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Sweet Ermengarde Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Rabbit At War Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Feuerschwanz Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 L'ame Immortelle Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
18:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
18:30 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Morthound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:40 Postscriptum Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 .com/kill Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 The Beauty Of Gemina Agra Foyer Autographs
19:00 Die morbide Schönheit Atelier Nord Show
19:00 Fledermaus-Führung Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:20 Falloch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:35 Mushroom's Patience Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:45 Blutengel Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Bergtatt Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:50 Soror Dolorosa Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Steinkind Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Wahre Märchen Sixtina Reading
20:00 lauterSTAUB und Noxious Noise Kulturlounge e.V. Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Cacophoneuses Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:20 Shield Patterns Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Sophia Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:50 Antimatter Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Ausgefallene Modeentwürfe Leipziger Kunst Galerie Other
21:00 Eröffnungsparty Non Tox Party
21:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Hezzel Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Two Witches Felsenkeller Concerts
21:15 Das elektronische Cabinet des Dr. Caligari Villa Movie
21:20 Accessory Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Deine Lakaien Agra Halle Concerts
21:50 Lisa Cuthbert Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:55 Death In Rome Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Party Sixtina Party
22:00 Nachtgesang Peterskirche Concerts
22:00 Esa Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Fade & Remain 4Rooms Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Sólstafir Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Nosferatu Felsenkeller Concerts
22:50 Grendel Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Kirlian Camera Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:10 Phasenmensch Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:20 Eisbrecher Agra Halle Concerts
23:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Besser anders Runde Ecke Movie
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Führung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft Other
12:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Kurzvortrag und Experimente VEID e.V. Show
12:50 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Show
13:00 Gute Geister oder böse Dämonen? Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
13:00 L'Âme Immortelle Agra Foyer Autographs
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Johannes Thon VEID e.V. Concerts
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Wachenschwanz Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Goethes Erben Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. Autographs
14:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:10 Rechtslage bei heidnischen Bestattungen VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Offenbarung und Klangrausch Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Florian Grey VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Show
15:00 Die Reise des Schamanen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Ententanz und Armageddon Restaurant Stein Reading
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus Reading
15:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Beyond The Black Agra Foyer Autographs
15:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Thors Hammer VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
16:00 Salome und ihre düsteren Schwestern Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
16:00 Der Schläfer in der Stadt Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
16:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Nosferatu Agra Foyer Autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:10 Vampir Vampy VEID e.V. Concerts
16:30 Im Feuer Restaurant Stein Reading
16:30 Virelai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:40 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Giftmorde Shakunda Reading
17:00 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Megaherz Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Roma Amor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:00 Doppelgänger Täubchenthal Concerts
17:15 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Trio Concordia Alte Börse Concerts
17:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Laura Carbone Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Stoneman Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 The Present Moment Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Kanakenblues Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Steinkind Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Brigitte Handley La Petite Absintherie Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Tommi Stumpff Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Luigi Rubino Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:20 Blood And Sun Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Ghosts Of Dawn Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 In Ruin Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Held der Arbeit Non Tox Concerts
18:40 Spencer Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 Heldmaschine Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Crash Course In Science Stadtbad Concerts
19:00 Das Liebesverbot Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Ententanz Und Armageddon Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Im Feuer Shakunda Reading
19:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:30 Zeena Schreck Ägyptisches Museum Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
19:30 Ashes You Leave Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Twisted Nerve Täubchenthal Concerts
19:35 Youth Code Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Majdanek Waltz Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
19:50 The Beauty Of Gemina Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Orgelkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie Show
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda Reading
20:00 Eis und Dampf / Die zerbrochene Puppe Sixtina Reading
20:00 Asynje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Dear Strange Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Minuit Machine Stadtbad Concerts
20:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:00 Unterwäsche und Akt Leipziger Kunst Galerie Other
21:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Ost+Front Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 DAF Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
21:00 Harmjoy Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Evi Vine Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 While Angels Watch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Megaherz Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Moonspell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:15 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino Movie
21:20 Automelodi Stadtbad Concerts
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:40 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Die Chroniken der Hagzissa Sixtina Reading
22:00 Party Non Tox Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Fetishtreffen 2015 Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Substaat Moritzbastei Concerts
22:20 The March Violets Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sol Invictus Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Fields Of The Nephilim Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Antimatter Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Front 242 Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 Samsas Traum Felsenkeller Concerts
22:50 Agent Side Grinder Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:10 Ari Mason Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:55 Party Sixtina Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
10:00 Absinth - Flaschenverkauf La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:30 Dark Star Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft Other
12:00 Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:40 Meystersinger VEID e.V. Concerts
12:50 Faey Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der nackte Wahnsinn Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Frank The Baptist Agra Foyer Autographs
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
13:20 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Other
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Die Söldner Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 In der Hölle ist der Teufel los Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Astari Nite Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. Autographs
14:00 Die Kammer VEID e.V. Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Eisler Trio Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Anja Bagus Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:40 Außen, Asgard, Tag VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus Reading
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
15:20 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Gotischer Christ Peterskirche Other
15:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:45 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Der Tod tanzt Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Show
16:00 Mordsfrauen Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Schneewittchen Sixtina Concerts
16:00 The March Violets Agra Foyer Autographs
16:00 Anja Bagus VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Novastorm Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Ash Code Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Hologram_ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Siegfried Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Eisregen Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Minimal Consort Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Client Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Dupont Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Chorkonzert Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda Reading
17:00 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Mono Inc. Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Arise X Non Tox Concerts
17:25 Schonwald Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Unterschicht Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Aera – Die Rückkehr der Götter Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Show
18:00 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Modenschau Sixtina Show
18:00 Kirlian Camera Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Brigitte Handley Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
18:20 Black Lung Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Keluar Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 NZ Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Ashes You Leave Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Empathy Test Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Dalriada Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Terrorfrequenz Täubchenthal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
19:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
19:25 Clan Of Xymox Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Veil Of Light Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Antonin Dvorak Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:30 OWLS Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 The Juggernaut Stadtbad Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:40 Orphx Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Intent: Outtake Non Tox Concerts
19:50 Der Weg Einer Freiheit Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Beborn Beton Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Tehôm Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 XMH Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 Giftmorde Shakunda Reading
20:00 Sabretooth Vampire Salon Sixtina Show
20:00 Arkona Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
20:20 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 London After Midnight Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Gerechtigkeits Liga Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ashram Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Jäger 90 Stadtbad Concerts
21:00 Tattoos und Piercing Leipziger Kunst Galerie Other
21:00 Chorkonzert Peterskirche Concerts
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Mono No Aware Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Dark Funeral Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Vive La Fête Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:20 Modulate Täubchenthal Concerts
21:25 Tempers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:40 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms Party
22:00 Remember The 80s – Part II Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Party Sixtina Party
22:00 Sektion B Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Party Non Tox Party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Monolith Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Kirlian Camera Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Klutae Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Centhron Täubchenthal Concerts
22:50 Mono Inc. Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 God Seed Felsenkeller Concerts
22:50 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Last Dominion Lost Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Göttertanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Junge Musik Kammer Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft Other
12:00 Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:00 Time And Space Society Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:50 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Schillerndes Dunkel Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die Kammer Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Ein Liebestraum Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Schwingen der Hölle Restaurant Stein Reading
15:00 Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
15:00 The Other Agra Foyer Autographs
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Der Schwarze Tod Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
16:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Concerts
16:00 Fida / Spielt süßer den Tod Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Qntal Agra Foyer Autographs
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Spiral 69 Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Dalriada Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Jamey Rottencorpse and The Rising Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Todessehnsucht Und Melancholie Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:00 Combichrist Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Metal Cambra Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:05 Liebknecht Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Otto Dix Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Terrolokaust Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Snog Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Sea+Air Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Waldtränen Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Eluveitie Agra Foyer Autographs
18:10 Zombiesuckers Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 The Essence Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Arkona Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Bella Donna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:50 Birdmachine Felsenkeller Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:15 Distel Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Französische Chansons Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Nachtmahr Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Rezurex Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Svartsot Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:50 Seasurfer Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 The Frozen Autumn Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Tüsn Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Haggard Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:10 Blackhouse Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:00 Lights Of Euphoria Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 The Other Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 CSI vs. Realität La Petite Absintherie Show
21:10 The Exploding Boy Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Skyforger Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:20 Fixmer/McCarthy Agra Halle Concerts
21:20 Soko Friedhof Felsenkeller Concerts
21:25 Wrangler Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:40 Mila Mar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Freiraum Syndikat Alte Börse Concerts
22:00 Party Sixtina Party
22:00 The Saint Paul Moritzbastei Concerts
22:30 Clock DVA Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Koffin Kats Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Escape With Romeo Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Eluveitie Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:50 Diorama Felsenkeller Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Combichrist Agra Halle Concerts
23:10 Astari Nite Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 Unknown Pleasures vs. Horror Highschool Täubchenthal Party
23:55 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party