Events 2015

Start time Title Location Category
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
11:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
12:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:50 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
14:00 Der Tristesse auf die Fresse Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
14:00 Lycanthea Sixtina concert
14:00 Twisted Nerve Agra Foyer autographs
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
14:10 concert Heidnisches Dorf show
14:30 Lieder ohne Worte Alte Börse concert
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf other
15:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina concert
15:00 Esa Agra Foyer autographs
15:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
16:00 Tyrolis Aeterna Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
16:00 Vortrag: Hexen Haus des Buches show
16:00 Schattenkinder Sixtina concert
16:00 Two Witches Agra Foyer autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe other
16:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei show
16:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower party
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Parsifal Oper Leipzig show
17:00 Wagner und das Französische Lied Alte Börse concert
17:00 Deviantes Leipzig Promenaden Hbf reading
17:00 Grendel Agra Foyer autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
17:10 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
17:30 Dragona Tanz Heidnisches Dorf show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
17:30 Frigoris Altes Landratsamt concert
17:30 Sweet Ermengarde Felsenkeller concert
17:30 Rabbit At War Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie show
18:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina concert
18:00 Feuerschwanz Agra Foyer autographs
18:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
18:00 L'ame Immortelle Agra Halle concert
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
18:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
18:30 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Morthound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus concert
18:40 Postscriptum Felsenkeller concert
18:40 .com/kill Kohlrabizirkus concert
19:00 The Beauty Of Gemina Agra Foyer autographs
19:00 Die morbide Schönheit Atelier Nord show
19:00 Fledermaus-Führung Südfriedhof other
19:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:20 Falloch Altes Landratsamt concert
19:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf other
19:35 Mushroom's Patience Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:45 Blutengel Agra Halle concert
19:50 Bergtatt Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:50 Soror Dolorosa Felsenkeller concert
19:50 Steinkind Kohlrabizirkus concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Wahre Märchen Sixtina reading
20:00 lauterSTAUB und Noxious Noise Kulturlounge e.V. concert
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Cacophoneuses Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
20:20 Shield Patterns Schauspielhaus concert
20:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:30 Sophia Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:50 Antimatter Altes Landratsamt concert
21:00 Ausgefallene Modeentwürfe Leipziger Kunst Galerie other
21:00 Eröffnungsparty Non Tox party
21:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Hezzel Moritzbastei concert
21:10 Two Witches Felsenkeller concert
21:15 Das elektronische Cabinet des Dr. Caligari Villa movie
21:20 Accessory Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:30 Deine Lakaien Agra Halle concert
21:50 Lisa Cuthbert Schauspielhaus concert
21:55 Death In Rome Volkspalast Kantine concert
22:00 Party mit DJs Noels Ballroom party
22:00 Party Sixtina party
22:00 Nachtgesang Peterskirche concert
22:00 Esa Moritzbastei concert
22:00 Fade & Remain 4Rooms party
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
22:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:30 Sólstafir Altes Landratsamt concert
22:40 Nosferatu Felsenkeller concert
22:50 Grendel Kohlrabizirkus concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa party
23:00 Kirlian Camera Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
23:10 Phasenmensch Moritzbastei concert
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf show
23:20 Eisbrecher Agra Halle concert
23:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
Start time Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum other
10:00 Besser anders Runde Ecke movie
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof other
11:00 Führung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
11:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
11:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. other
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft other
12:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina concert
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei show
12:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:30 Kurzvortrag und Experimente VEID e.V. show
12:50 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum show
13:00 Gute Geister oder böse Dämonen? Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
13:00 L'Âme Immortelle Agra Foyer autographs
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
13:30 Johannes Thon VEID e.V. concert
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft show
14:00 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
14:00 Wachenschwanz Krystallpalast show
14:00 Molllust Sixtina concert
14:00 Goethes Erben Agra Foyer autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. autographs
14:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
14:10 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:10 Rechtslage bei heidnischen Bestattungen VEID e.V. show
14:30 Offenbarung und Klangrausch Alte Börse concert
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf reading
14:50 Florian Grey VEID e.V. concert
15:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum show
15:00 Die Reise des Schamanen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
15:00 Ententanz und Armageddon Restaurant Stein reading
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus reading
15:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina concert
15:00 Beyond The Black Agra Foyer autographs
15:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Thors Hammer VEID e.V. reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus show
16:00 Salome und ihre düsteren Schwestern Museum der Bildenden Künste other
16:00 Der Schläfer in der Stadt Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
16:00 Eigensinn Sixtina concert
16:00 Nosferatu Agra Foyer autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
16:10 Vampir Vampy VEID e.V. concert
16:30 Im Feuer Restaurant Stein reading
16:30 Virelai Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
16:40 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. reading
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof other
17:00 Giftmorde Shakunda reading
17:00 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Megaherz Agra Foyer autographs
17:00 Einlaß Non Tox other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Roma Amor Altes Landratsamt concert
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad other
17:00 Doppelgänger Täubchenthal concert
17:15 Neustrohm Non Tox concert
17:30 Trio Concordia Alte Börse concert
17:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf reading
17:30 Laura Carbone Felsenkeller concert
17:30 Stoneman Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:30 The Present Moment Stadtbad concert
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie show
18:00 Kanakenblues Shakunda reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast show
18:00 Versus Sixtina concert
18:00 Steinkind Agra Foyer autographs
18:00 Brigitte Handley La Petite Absintherie concert
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
18:00 Tommi Stumpff Agra Halle concert
18:00 Luigi Rubino Schauspielhaus concert
18:20 Blood And Sun Altes Landratsamt concert
18:20 Ghosts Of Dawn Täubchenthal concert
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 In Ruin Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Held der Arbeit Non Tox concert
18:40 Spencer Felsenkeller concert
18:40 Heldmaschine Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:50 Crash Course In Science Stadtbad concert
19:00 Das Liebesverbot Oper Leipzig show
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal concert
19:00 Ententanz Und Armageddon Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters Thomaskirche concert
19:00 Im Feuer Shakunda reading
19:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:30 Zeena Schreck Ägyptisches Museum concert
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:30 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie party
19:30 Ashes You Leave Schauspielhaus concert
19:30 Twisted Nerve Täubchenthal concert
19:35 Youth Code Agra Halle concert
19:40 Majdanek Waltz Altes Landratsamt concert
19:45 Devil-M Non Tox concert
19:50 The Beauty Of Gemina Felsenkeller concert
20:00 Orgelkonzert Gewandhaus concert
20:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie show
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda reading
20:00 Eis und Dampf / Die zerbrochene Puppe Sixtina reading
20:00 Asynje Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Dear Strange Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Minuit Machine Stadtbad concert
20:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:50 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal concert
21:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal concert
21:00 Unterwäsche und Akt Leipziger Kunst Galerie other
21:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast show
21:00 Ost+Front Non Tox concert
21:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei concert
21:00 DAF Agra Halle concert
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
21:00 Harmjoy Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Evi Vine Schauspielhaus concert
21:10 While Angels Watch Altes Landratsamt concert
21:10 Megaherz Felsenkeller concert
21:10 Moonspell Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:15 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino movie
21:20 Automelodi Stadtbad concert
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:40 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:00 Die Chroniken der Hagzissa Sixtina reading
22:00 Party Non Tox party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Fetishtreffen 2015 Volkspalast Kuppelhalle party
22:00 Substaat Moritzbastei concert
22:20 The March Violets Täubchenthal concert
22:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:40 Sol Invictus Altes Landratsamt concert
22:40 Fields Of The Nephilim Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:40 Antimatter Schauspielhaus concert
22:50 Front 242 Agra Halle concert
22:50 Samsas Traum Felsenkeller concert
22:50 Agent Side Grinder Stadtbad concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa party
23:10 Ari Mason Moritzbastei concert
23:30 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
23:55 Party Sixtina party
Start time Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina party
10:00 Absinth - Flaschenverkauf La Petite Absintherie other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
11:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
11:30 Dark Star Passage Kinos movie
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft other
12:00 Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 other
12:00 Liljana Sixtina concert
12:00 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei show
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:40 Meystersinger VEID e.V. concert
12:50 Faey Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum other
13:00 Der nackte Wahnsinn Täubchenthal show
13:00 Frank The Baptist Agra Foyer autographs
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
13:20 Versteigerung VEID e.V. other
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum other
14:00 Führung Grassi-Museum other
14:00 Die Söldner Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
14:00 In der Hölle ist der Teufel los Krystallpalast show
14:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina concert
14:00 Astari Nite Agra Foyer autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. autographs
14:00 Die Kammer VEID e.V. concert
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Eisler Trio Alte Börse concert
14:30 Anja Bagus Heidnisches Dorf reading
14:40 Außen, Asgard, Tag VEID e.V. reading
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
15:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum other
15:00 Führung Grassi-Museum other
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus reading
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina concert
15:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
15:20 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus show
15:30 Gotischer Christ Peterskirche other
15:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:45 Einlaß Non Tox other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
16:00 Führung Grassi-Museum other
16:00 Der Tod tanzt Grassi-Museum reading
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche show
16:00 Mordsfrauen Restaurant Stein reading
16:00 Schneewittchen Sixtina concert
16:00 The March Violets Agra Foyer autographs
16:00 Anja Bagus VEID e.V. reading
16:00 Novastorm Non Tox concert
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
16:30 Ash Code Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Hologram_ Altes Landratsamt concert
17:00 Siegfried Oper Leipzig show
17:00 Eisregen Felsenkeller concert
17:00 Minimal Consort Alte Börse concert
17:00 Client Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:00 Dupont Stadtbad concert
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof other
17:00 Chorkonzert Südfriedhof concert
17:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda reading
17:00 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Mono Inc. Agra Foyer autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie party
17:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
17:15 Arise X Non Tox concert
17:25 Schonwald Volkspalast Kantine concert
17:30 Unterschicht Täubchenthal concert
17:30 Aera – Die Rückkehr der Götter Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
17:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Agra Halle concert
18:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie show
18:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus concert
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche show
18:00 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast show
18:00 Modenschau Sixtina show
18:00 Kirlian Camera Agra Foyer autographs
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
18:00 Brigitte Handley Soup Bar Summarum concert
18:20 Black Lung Altes Landratsamt concert
18:20 Keluar Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:20 NZ Stadtbad concert
18:30 Ashes You Leave Felsenkeller concert
18:30 Empathy Test Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:30 Glenn Love Non Tox concert
18:30 Dalriada Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:40 Terrorfrequenz Täubchenthal concert
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:00 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda reading
19:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
19:25 Clan Of Xymox Agra Halle concert
19:25 Veil Of Light Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:30 Antonin Dvorak Völkerschlachtdenkmal concert
19:30 OWLS Schauspielhaus concert
19:30 The Juggernaut Stadtbad concert
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf other
19:40 Orphx Altes Landratsamt concert
19:45 Intent: Outtake Non Tox concert
19:50 Der Weg Einer Freiheit Felsenkeller concert
19:50 Beborn Beton Kohlrabizirkus concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Tehôm Moritzbastei concert
20:00 XMH Täubchenthal concert
20:00 Giftmorde Shakunda reading
20:00 Sabretooth Vampire Salon Sixtina show
20:00 Arkona Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
20:20 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:50 London After Midnight Agra Halle concert
21:00 Gerechtigkeits Liga Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Ashram Schauspielhaus concert
21:00 Jäger 90 Stadtbad concert
21:00 Tattoos und Piercing Leipziger Kunst Galerie other
21:00 Chorkonzert Peterskirche concert
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox concert
21:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
21:10 Mono No Aware Altes Landratsamt concert
21:10 Dark Funeral Felsenkeller concert
21:10 Vive La Fête Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:20 Modulate Täubchenthal concert
21:25 Tempers Volkspalast Kantine concert
21:30 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino movie
21:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:40 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms party
22:00 Remember The 80s – Part II Noels Ballroom party
22:00 Party Sixtina party
22:00 Sektion B Moritzbastei concert
22:00 Party Non Tox party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:40 Monolith Altes Landratsamt concert
22:40 Kirlian Camera Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:40 Klutae Stadtbad concert
22:40 Centhron Täubchenthal concert
22:50 Mono Inc. Agra Halle concert
22:50 God Seed Felsenkeller concert
22:50 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:10 Last Dominion Lost Moritzbastei concert
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:55 Göttertanz Stadtbad party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
Start time Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
09:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox party
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
11:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
12:00 Junge Musik Kammer Lyzeum für Klavier concert
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft other
12:00 Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 other
12:00 Time And Space Society Sixtina concert
12:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei show
12:50 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf other
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft show
14:00 Schillerndes Dunkel Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
14:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina concert
14:00 Die Kammer Agra Foyer autographs
14:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
15:00 Ein Liebestraum Oper Leipzig show
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
15:00 Schwingen der Hölle Restaurant Stein reading
15:00 Meystersinger Sixtina concert
15:00 The Other Agra Foyer autographs
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus show
15:30 Der Schwarze Tod Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
16:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof concert
16:00 Fida / Spielt süßer den Tod Restaurant Stein reading
16:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina concert
16:00 Qntal Agra Foyer autographs
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
16:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Spiral 69 Altes Landratsamt concert
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
17:00 Dalriada Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:00 Jamey Rottencorpse and The Rising Dead Täubchenthal concert
17:00 Todessehnsucht Und Melancholie Kulturhafen Riverboat reading
17:00 Combichrist Agra Foyer autographs
17:00 Metal Cambra Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie party
17:05 Liebknecht Volkspalast Kantine concert
17:30 Otto Dix Felsenkeller concert
17:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
18:00 Terrolokaust Agra Halle concert
18:00 Snog Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:00 Sea+Air Schauspielhaus concert
18:00 Waldtränen Sixtina concert
18:00 Eluveitie Agra Foyer autographs
18:10 Zombiesuckers Täubchenthal concert
18:20 The Essence Altes Landratsamt concert
18:20 Arkona Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei concert
18:30 Bella Donna Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:50 Birdmachine Felsenkeller concert
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:15 Distel Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei show
19:30 Französische Chansons Alte Börse concert
19:30 Nachtmahr Agra Halle concert
19:30 Rezurex Täubchenthal concert
19:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:40 Svartsot Kohlrabizirkus concert
19:40 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus concert
19:50 Seasurfer Altes Landratsamt concert
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 The Frozen Autumn Felsenkeller concert
20:00 Tüsn Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Haggard Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:10 Blackhouse Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:00 Lights Of Euphoria Moritzbastei concert
21:00 The Other Täubchenthal concert
21:00 CSI vs. Realität La Petite Absintherie show
21:10 The Exploding Boy Altes Landratsamt concert
21:10 Skyforger Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:20 Fixmer/McCarthy Agra Halle concert
21:20 Soko Friedhof Felsenkeller concert
21:25 Wrangler Volkspalast Kantine concert
21:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus concert
21:40 Mila Mar Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:00 Freiraum Syndikat Alte Börse concert
22:00 Party Sixtina party
22:00 The Saint Paul Moritzbastei concert
22:30 Clock DVA Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
22:30 Koffin Kats Täubchenthal concert
22:40 Escape With Romeo Altes Landratsamt concert
22:40 Eluveitie Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:50 Diorama Felsenkeller concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:10 Combichrist Agra Halle concert
23:10 Astari Nite Moritzbastei concert
23:55 Unknown Pleasures vs. Horror Highschool Täubchenthal party
23:55 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine party