Events 2017

Start time Title Location Category
01:00 DJ Oli Klein Agra 4.2 party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie other
10:00 Ausstellungen Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtbibliothek other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
12:00 la flute pugnacité Alte Börse concert
12:00 Neocoma Sixtina concert
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände other
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
12:50 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum other
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:30 Kernpunkt Non Tox concert
14:00 Führung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling other
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART other
14:00 Sonderausstellung Grassi-Museum other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
14:00 Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen Alte Börse concert
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig reading
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina concert
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:20 Neustrohm Non Tox concert
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park other
15:25 Unterschicht Non Tox concert
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Der Blaue Reiter Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
15:30 Till Burgwächter Haus Leipzig reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 reading
15:40 Ragnaröek Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:00 Führung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei show
16:00 Mythos Maske Haus des Buches show
16:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina concert
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe other
16:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad other
16:45 Empusae Volkspalast Kantine concert
16:45 Haujobb Non Tox concert
17:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar other
17:00 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
17:00 Echo West Stadtbad concert
17:00 Der Fluch des Drachen Haus Leipzig reading
17:00 Rummelsnuff Promenaden Hbf reading
17:00 10 Jahre Clayton Grey Schwarz10 reading
17:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol other
17:00 Tätowierstudio & Fotostudio Monopol other
17:00 Papierverzierer trifft Lambda plus K Südfriedhof show
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
17:30 Wires & Lights Felsenkeller concert
17:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
17:30 Herbst In Peking Schauspielhaus concert
17:50 Nikolas Schreck Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
18:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
18:00 Konkurs Altes Landratsamt concert
18:00 Besides Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:00 Versus Sixtina concert
18:05 FabrikC Non Tox concert
18:20 Box And The Twins Stadtbad concert
18:30 Romuvos Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Aeon Sable Felsenkeller concert
18:30 Die Lust am Unheimlichen Haus des Buches reading
19:00 Null Positiv Darkflower concert
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
19:00 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle concert
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:00 Jarboe Schauspielhaus concert
19:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig reading
19:00 Johannes Schwan La Petite Absintherie reading
19:00 eine eiskalte Hand bemächtigte sich seiner Schillerhaus reading
19:05 Hautville Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:10 Blac Kolor Altes Landratsamt concert
19:25 Stoppenberg Non Tox concert
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
19:30 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie show
19:30 Die Entführung aus dem Serail Oper Leipzig show
19:30 Kid Dad Kohlrabizirkus concert
19:30 Hørd Stadtbad concert
19:50 BFG Felsenkeller concert
20:00 Trobar De Morte Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Principia Audiomatica Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast show
20:00 Time And Space Society Sixtina concert
20:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol concert
20:00 Führung "Lebendige Friedhöfe" Südfriedhof other
20:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof other
20:10 Ianva Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:20 Rendered Altes Landratsamt concert
20:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
20:30 Unsere liebsten Monster Flowerpower reading
20:40 Invsn Kohlrabizirkus concert
20:40 In Gowan Ring Schauspielhaus concert
20:45 Pouppée Fabrikk Agra Halle concert
20:45 Centhron Non Tox concert
20:50 Sixth June Stadtbad concert
21:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Beyond Obsession Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Dr. Jeckyll & Mr. Hyde La Petite Absintherie movie
21:00 Führung Fledermaus-Stationen Südfriedhof other
21:20 Whispers In The Shadow Felsenkeller concert
21:30 Tanzwut Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:30 13th Monkey Altes Landratsamt concert
21:35 Larrnakh Volkspalast Kantine concert
22:00 Kill The Sunrise 4Rooms party
22:00 Electric Ballroom Agra Café party
22:00 Einlass Agra 4.2 other
22:00 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 party
22:00 Strobelight meets Pagan Love Songs Noels Ballroom party
22:00 The Firm Inc. Moritzbastei concert
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina concert
22:00 Feuerwerk und Party Non Tox party
22:10 Sinistro Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:20 Devilment mit Dani Filth Agra Halle concert
22:20 Andi Sex Gang Schauspielhaus concert
22:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:30 Kite Stadtbad concert
22:40 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
22:50 Hypnoskull Altes Landratsamt concert
22:50 Skeletal Family Felsenkeller concert
23:00 The Wave Naumanns im Felsenkeller party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina other
23:10 Angels & Agony Moritzbastei concert
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf show
23:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:30 In Goth We Trust Elipamanoke party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine party
Start time Title Location Category
00:30 Amanda Palmer & Edward Ka-Spel Agra Halle concert
01:00 DJ Steve Weeks Agra 4.2 party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
08:30 Ausstellung Sixtina other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke other
11:00 Numinosum Schwarze Szene Runde Ecke other
11:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke movie
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
11:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
11:30 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke other
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. reading
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei show
12:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke reading
12:00 Koraktor Sixtina concert
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände other
12:15 Üebermutter „unplugged“ VEID e.V. concert
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
12:50 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART other
13:00 Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof other
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
13:00 Pension Schöller Täubchenthal show
13:00 Werwolf, Drache und Co. Krystallpalast show
13:00 Holger Much VEID e.V. reading
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:30 Schattenspiele Alte Börse concert
13:30 Versteigerung VEID e.V. show
13:30 Gimme Shelter Non Tox concert
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling other
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke movie
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART other
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum other
14:00 The evolution of body-suspension Grassi-Museum other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
14:00 Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. reading
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig reading
14:00 Nikolas Schreck Monopol reading
14:00 Begrüßung Naturkundemuseum other
14:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke reading
14:00 Arise X Sixtina concert
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel other
14:00 Trobar De Morte Kirchenruine Wachau concert
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:15 Parm v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum reading
14:20 Taina Non Tox concert
14:30 Sandra Baumgärtner Heidnisches Dorf reading
14:40 Ulf Torreck VEID e.V. reading
14:45 Christina Ludwig Naturkundemuseum reading
15:00 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum other
15:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände other
15:15 Dennis Merbach Naturkundemuseum reading
15:20 Sataninchen VEID e.V. concert
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Jörg Scheidt Haus Leipzig reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 reading
15:40 Hexperos Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:40 Florian Grey Non Tox concert
15:45 Fabian Haas Naturkundemuseum reading
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke movie
16:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar other
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum other
16:00 Tattoo, Ornament und Verbrechen der Kunst Grassi-Museum reading
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
16:00 Sascha Dinse VEID e.V. reading
16:00 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse concert
16:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke reading
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
16:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina concert
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe other
16:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol other
16:00 Tätowierstudio & Fotostudio Monopol other
16:10 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
16:15 Katharina v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum reading
16:20 Einlaß Stadtbad other
16:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
16:30 Masquerade Täubchenthal concert
16:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
16:40 Saigon Blue Rain Altes Landratsamt concert
16:40 Düsterpiano VEID e.V. concert
16:45 Schlußwort Naturkundemuseum reading
16:50 The Agnes Circle Stadtbad concert
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast show
17:00 Morgenröte im Aufgang Schauspielhaus movie
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Superikone Felsenkeller concert
17:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig reading
17:00 Stahlmann Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:00 head-less Non Tox concert
17:20 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf reading
17:50 Soviet Soviet Täubchenthal concert
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
18:00 Rotersand Agra Halle concert
18:00 Klimt 1918 Altes Landratsamt concert
18:00 Samuel F. Chartulla La Petite Absintherie reading
18:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof other
18:10 Lolita Komplex Felsenkeller concert
18:20 Xandria Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:20 Devil-M Non Tox concert
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig reading
18:50 Vogelfrey Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
19:00 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie show
19:00 Die große Messe Oper Leipzig show
19:00 Kein Odem war in der ganzen Versammlung... Schillerhaus show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche concert
19:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol concert
19:20 Scary Bitches Täubchenthal concert
19:20 Peter Bjärgö Schauspielhaus concert
19:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:30 Nicole Sabouné Altes Landratsamt concert
19:30 The Pussybats Felsenkeller concert
19:30 Die Selektion Stadtbad concert
19:40 Epinephrin Non Tox concert
19:45 V2A Agra Halle concert
19:50 In the Woods... Kohlrabizirkus concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal concert
20:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast show
20:00 RRoyce Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina concert
20:10 Myrkur Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:50 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Täubchenthal concert
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
21:00 Wyst Schwarz10 concert
21:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Sylvaine Altes Landratsamt concert
21:00 MGT & Friends Felsenkeller concert
21:00 Too Dead To Die Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Hamferð Schauspielhaus concert
21:00 Azar Swan Stadtbad concert
21:00 Nosferatu La Petite Absintherie movie
21:00 Patenbrigade Wolff Non Tox concert
21:20 Klangstabil Agra Halle concert
21:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:30 Rotting Christ Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:50 Daemonia Nymphe Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:00 Headbangers Ball vs. VK ONE 4Rooms party
22:00 Why so serious? Agra Café party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom party
22:00 Hundred Shades Of Romance Schwarz10 party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle party
22:00 Technique Moritzbastei concert
22:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina concert
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox party
22:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:30 Esben And The Witch Altes Landratsamt concert
22:30 The Breath Of Life Felsenkeller concert
22:30 Sex Gang Children Täubchenthal concert
22:30 Lebanon Hanover Stadtbad concert
22:40 Spiritual Front Schauspielhaus concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music Naumanns im Felsenkeller party
23:00 The Last Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika party
23:00 Amorphis Kohlrabizirkus concert
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina party
23:05 VNV Nation Agra Halle concert
23:10 Autodafeh Moritzbastei concert
23:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf concert
23:50 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig party
Start time Title Location Category
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke other
10:00 Ausstellung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina other
11:00 offene Künstler-Ateliers Monopol other
11:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
11:00 Orgelmatinee Gewandhaus show
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
11:00 Geöffnete Trauerhallen Südfriedhof other
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. reading
12:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina concert
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände other
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum other
12:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei show
12:10 Axel Hildebrand VEID e.V. reading
12:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:30 Blaubart! Krystallpalast concert
12:50 Kimkoi „unplugged“ VEID e.V. concert
12:50 Kryonix Non Tox concert
12:50 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART other
13:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART other
13:00 Showtime! Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof other
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf show
13:30 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse concert
13:30 Isa Theobald VEID e.V. reading
14:00 Vicki Vomit Sixtina concert
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum other
14:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum other
14:00 Fürs Leben gezeichnet Grassi-Museum reading
14:00 Künstler vor Ort Promenaden Hbf other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum show
14:00 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig reading
14:10 Belladonna „unplugged“ VEID e.V. concert
14:10 Synth Attack Non Tox concert
14:10 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf reading
14:50 Luci van Org VEID e.V. reading
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum other
15:00 Carmina Burana Oper Leipzig show
15:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast show
15:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
15:30 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. concert
15:30 Tying Tiffany Non Tox concert
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche other
15:30 daß Töne tragen können Südfriedhof concert
15:45 Thomas Manegold Haus Leipzig reading
16:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina concert
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum other
16:00 Schwarzer Schnee Alte Börse concert
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum show
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad other
16:00 Lea Porcelain Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche other
16:20 Einlaß Agra Halle other
16:20 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Sandra Baumgärtner VEID e.V. reading
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
16:30 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus concert
16:30 Mlada Fronta Täubchenthal concert
16:30 Lucifer's Aid Stadtbad concert
16:40 Einlaß Schauspielhaus other
16:50 Nachtblut Felsenkeller concert
17:00 Annwn Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
17:00 Red Mecca Altes Landratsamt concert
17:05 Bleib Modern Volkspalast Kantine concert
17:10 Nina Jears und Miss Key VEID e.V. concert
17:10 Hexperos Schauspielhaus concert
17:15 Honey Haus Leipzig show
17:20 She Past Away Agra Halle concert
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox concert
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf reading
17:30 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof reading
17:50 Red Cell Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:50 Iszoloscope Täubchenthal concert
17:50 Fïx8:Sëd8 Stadtbad concert
18:00 Under The Tongue Sixtina concert
18:00 Madama Butterfly Oper Leipzig show
18:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
18:00 Alice Levent La Petite Absintherie reading
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche other
18:10 Unlight Felsenkeller concert
18:10 Whispering Sons Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:20 Vlad In Tears Non Tox concert
18:20 Framheim Altes Landratsamt concert
18:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Yggdrasil Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:45 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig reading
18:50 Eden Schauspielhaus concert
18:55 Gene Loves Jezebel Agra Halle concert
19:00 Björn Peng Darkflower concert
19:00 Wem Zeit wie Ewigkeit Schillerhaus show
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
19:00 Caro Gmyrek La Petite Absintherie reading
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
19:10 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus concert
19:10 Ohm Stadtbad concert
19:15 Ritual Howls Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:20 Ah Cama-Sotz Täubchenthal concert
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
19:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:30 Black Nail Cabaret Altes Landratsamt concert
19:30 The Vision Bleak Felsenkeller concert
19:40 Painbastard Non Tox concert
20:00 BB Blackdog Sixtina concert
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei party
20:00 Orgelnacht Gewandhaus show
20:00 Odroerir Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
20:00 Nox Interna Moritzbastei concert
20:20 Soft Kill Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:40 The 69 Eyes Agra Halle concert
20:40 S.P.O.C.K Kohlrabizirkus concert
20:40 Myrkur Schauspielhaus concert
20:40 Cryo Stadtbad concert
20:50 Noisuf-X Täubchenthal concert
21:00 Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari La Petite Absintherie movie
21:00 X-RX Non Tox concert
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Ah! Kosmos Altes Landratsamt concert
21:00 Arcturus Felsenkeller concert
21:00 Virgin In Veil Moritzbastei concert
21:00 Lambda Peterskirche concert
21:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Varg Heidnisches Dorf concert
21:30 Luther Wanderkino movie
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei show
21:35 Desperate Journalist Volkspalast Kantine concert
22:00 Moran Magal Sixtina concert
22:00 offenes Ende Sixtina party
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox party
22:00 Depeche Mode Party vs. Minimalkompromiss 4Rooms party
22:00 Black Sunday Agra Café party
22:00 King Dude Naumanns im Felsenkeller concert
22:00 Der letzte Wunsch des Dschinns Schwarz10 party
22:00 Machine De Beauvoir Moritzbastei concert
22:10 Revolting Cocks Stadtbad concert
22:20 Peter Heppner Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:20 This Morn' Omina Täubchenthal concert
22:25 The Mission Agra Halle concert
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:30 The Devil And The Universe Altes Landratsamt concert
22:30 Wednesday 13 Felsenkeller concert
22:30 Moon Far Away Schauspielhaus concert
22:40 Alcest Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:00 Maskenball – Venedig barock Völkerschlachtdenkmal concert
23:10 Chemical Sweet Kid Moritzbastei concert
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig party
Start time Title Location Category
01:00 Skinny Puppy Agra Halle concert
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café other
11:00 Abschlußparty am Pool Non Tox party
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf other
11:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
11:30 A Cure For Wellness Passage Kinos movie
11:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf concert
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina concert
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach concert
12:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei show
12:50 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig other
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf show
14:00 Mechanical Horizon Sixtina concert
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling other
14:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
14:00 Oswald Henke Haus Leipzig show
14:10 Andyra Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei show
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle other
15:30 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf concert
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf show
15:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
15:30 Thomas Mangeold Haus Leipzig reading
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal other
16:00 System Noire Sixtina concert
16:00 Codex Empire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
16:30 Thrudvangar Felsenkeller concert
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus other
16:30 Johnny Deathshadow Täubchenthal concert
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
16:30 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei concert
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt other
17:00 Sündenrausch Kohlrabizirkus concert
17:00 Einlaß Schillerhaus other
17:00 Punch'N'Judy Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:00 Klaus Märkert Haus Leipzig reading
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle other
17:00 Sagenhafter Tod in Sachsen Südfriedhof other
17:00 Vain Warr Altes Landratsamt concert
17:05 Da-Sein Volkspalast Kantine concert
17:30 Annwn Schillerhaus concert
17:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei show
17:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf concert
17:50 Percival Felsenkeller concert
17:50 Nim Vind Täubchenthal concert
18:00 Cabaret Bizzare Sixtina concert
18:00 Sylvgheist Maëlström Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
18:00 Norman Liebold Haus Leipzig reading
18:00 Eisfabrik Agra Halle concert
18:20 Erdling Kohlrabizirkus concert
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei other
18:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
18:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei concert
18:30 Holygram Altes Landratsamt concert
19:00 Stammtisch der Spinnenfreunde La Petite Absintherie other
19:05 Magadan Volkspalast Kantine concert
19:10 Welicoruss Felsenkeller concert
19:10 Der Fluch Täubchenthal concert
19:10 Les Fragments De La Nuit Schillerhaus concert
19:30 Iamtheshadow Moritzbastei concert
19:30 Karin Sherret Alte Börse concert
19:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf concert
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei show
19:40 Cephalgy Kohlrabizirkus concert
19:45 Psyclon Nine Agra Halle concert
19:50 Drab Majesty Altes Landratsamt concert
20:00 Fylgja Sixtina concert
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower party
20:00 WGT-Abschlussparty Moritzbastei party
20:00 Folk Noir Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:10 Sutcliffe Jügend Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
20:30 Massive Ego Moritzbastei concert
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf concert
20:40 Frankenstein Täubchenthal concert
20:50 Finsterforst Felsenkeller concert
20:50 Theodor Bastard Schillerhaus concert
21:00 offenes Ende Sixtina party
21:10 Schneewittchen Kohlrabizirkus concert
21:10 Klez.e Altes Landratsamt concert
21:15 The Eye Of Time Volkspalast Kantine concert
21:20 Funker Vogt Agra Halle concert
21:30 Novakill Moritzbastei concert
21:40 Forndom Heidnisches Dorf concert
22:00 Überraschungsfilm La Petite Absintherie movie
22:00 Metal Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller party
22:00 Miniaturen im Mundlicht Alte Börse concert
22:20 The Creepshow Täubchenthal concert
22:30 Equilibrium Felsenkeller concert
22:30 Cabaret Voltaire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle concert
22:40 B-Movie Altes Landratsamt concert
22:40 Dorsetshire & Gäste Kohlrabizirkus concert
22:40 Landscape Body Machine Moritzbastei concert
22:40 Corde Oblique Schillerhaus concert
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 party
23:05 Suicide Commando Agra Halle concert
23:55 Chicago vs. Dresden Täubchenthal party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine party