Events 2018

Beginning Title Location Category
00:20 DJ Mark Benecke Agra 4.2 Party
02:40 DJ Oli Klein Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Leipzig Original Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
12:00 System Noire Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Gunnar Kunz „Liebe. Leidenschaft. Verrat.“ Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:10 Fairytale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Buchpräsentation: „Totentanz“ Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Markus Heitz „Die Klinge des Schicksals“ Blauer Salon Reading
15:50 Ingrimm Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Neocoma Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Schwarzes Leipzig Marktplatz Mørtelwerk Other
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Bastelnachmittag Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
16:00 Ausstellung: „Bird Inside“ Mørtelwerk Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Garten der Lüste Mørtelwerk Reading
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 The Last Cry Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Formalin Westbad Concerts
17:00 Memento Mori Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Was ist eigentlich Magie? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Unterschicht Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 WGT-Empfang Neues Augusteum Other
17:00 Buzz Kull Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
17:15 M. Kruppe „Und in mir Weizenfelder“ Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Sulpher Westbad Concerts
18:00 Der Mythos Frankenstein Haus des Buches Reading
18:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Soman Darkflower Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Raison D'être Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Undertheskin Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 Fabrik C Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Detachments Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Trolljedanse Mørtelwerk Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:45 Pinoreks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 The Eden House Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Dive Westbad Concerts
19:20 Rapalje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:20 The Beauty Of Gemina Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Mercury's Antennae Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Phosgore Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Guerre Froide Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Argine Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Cox And The Riot Mørtelwerk Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Lebendige Friedhöfe - Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:00 Mystigma Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 [:SITD:] Westbad Concerts
20:45 Seigmen Agra Halle Concerts
20:50 Merciful Nuns Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Metal Disco Barfusz Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Lebendige Friedhöfe – Teil II Südfriedhof Other
21:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Vogon Poetry Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 Ext!ze Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:10 Boy Harsher Stadtbad Concerts
21:15 Crisis Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:20 Eivør Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Nachtgesang Peterskirche Concerts
22:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Steve Weeks Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 Tanzen bis zum Morgengrauen Mørtelwerk Party
22:00 Ceremony – A Tribute To Joy Division Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 E-Craft Moritzbastei Concerts
22:10 Black Line Westbad Concerts
22:20 Skeletal Family Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Schandmaul Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Rome Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Centhron Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:40 Einar Selvik Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Ash Code Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Terror Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Scheuber Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
00:20 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Other
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:05 Das Koboltikum VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:00 Musik-Kabarett Centralkabarett Show
12:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Meystersinger „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Kurioses aus den Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Show
12:00 English Tour Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:45 Die Schöne und das Biest, Twilight und Co. VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Der Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:30 Hairdryer's Chamber Music Infection #8 Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Show
13:30 Genueser Geschichten VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Einlaß Centralkabarett Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Who the hell was Aleister Crowley? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Schwarze Romantik Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
14:00 Von Vampiren und Anderen Blutsaugern Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Offene Werkstatt Grassi-Museum Other
14:10 Traum'Er Leben Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Majah VEID e.V. Concerts
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Christian Krumm Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Das LIBER AL VEL LEGIS Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Impulsvortrag Runde Ecke Other
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 La Boum - die schwarze Fete La Boum Party
15:00 Installation im Kulthaus Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:05 Claudia Rapp, Raye Hell und Mario Steinmetz VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 English Tour Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Podiumsdiskussion Runde Ecke Other
15:50 Paddy And The Rats Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:50 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Im Jenseits des Gewohnten Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Christian von Aster „Schnabelglanz & Schwingenwispern“ Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Es stockt das Herz und klopft das Blut Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Time & Space Society Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Vitam Non Mortem Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:30 Model Kaos Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Dead Leaf Echo Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Hapax Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Readership Hostile Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Jack The Ripper, Charles Manson und Fritz Haarmanns Hackebeilchen VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Pain Rills Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:50 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
17:00 Nachtsucher Westbad Concerts
17:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:10 Jo Quail VEID e.V. Concerts
17:20 Fausto Promenaden Hbf Concerts
17:30 Zeromancer Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Nytt Land Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Randolph's Grin Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Drifter Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Crying Vessel Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Joy/Disaster Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Geistreiche Unterhaltung. Gespenstergespräche Budde-Haus Reading
18:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Chaos und Der Chor Runde Ecke Concerts
18:20 Ost+Front Westbad Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Drachenkonzert Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
19:05 3Teeth Agra Halle Concerts
19:10 Monica Jeffries Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Newmoon Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Neun Welten Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Confrontational Stadtbad Concerts
19:20 Hekate Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Second Still Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:50 Heldmaschine Westbad Concerts
20:00 Aeon Rings Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Orgel- und Chorkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Diorama Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Les Discrets Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Zanias Stadtbad Concerts
20:50 Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 See You In Hell Darkflower Party
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 First Hate Moritzbastei Concerts
21:20 Eden Weint Im Grab Westbad Concerts
21:20 Qntal Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Traitrs Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:00 VK ONE Visual Disaster Absturz Party
22:15 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Siglo XX Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Pg.Lost Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:20 Mr. Kitty Stadtbad Concerts
22:30 All Gone Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Arcana Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Samsas Traum Westbad Concerts
23:00 Nina Jiers & Katarina Gubanova Sixtina Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 Ext!ze DJ-Team Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 10.15 Saturday Night Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 Überraschungs-DJ Sixtina Party
00:35 Wardruna Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Bruno Kramm (Danse Macabre) Agra 4.2 Party
02:00 Love Is Colder Than Death Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Concerts
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Mozart (Umbra Et Imago) und Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. Reading
11:00 Trauerhallen und Krematorium geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Die Nacht schuf tausend Ungeheuer Krystallpalast Show
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Theater: „Die Zeitmaschine“ Blauer Salon Show
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:00 Pain Rills Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Other
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Außen, Asgard, Tag 2 / Fortsetzungen sind immer Kacke VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil I Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Isländische Gesänge Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Double Cello VEID e.V. Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Thomas Manegold „Die Verrückten an der Leine” Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Der Narrenturm Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:00 Blutrache und -ehre Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Drachenflug Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Arcana Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil II Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Nytt Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Dirk Bernemann VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:00 Feline & Strange VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Zu Ehren von Nuit Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 A Projection Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
15:50 M. Kruppe & Abby VEID e.V. Reading
15:50 Suld Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Hommage à Claude Debussy 1918-2018 Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:00 Samiblut Grassi-Museum Movie
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:00 Daniel Malheur & das Heaven & Hell Trio Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst: „Entflammt“ Peterskirche Other
16:00 Musik, du himmlisches Gebilde Südfriedhof Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:30 Wisborg Westbad Concerts
16:30 Cellar Darling Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Stahlr Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Greyhound Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 Suir Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:40 1989 – Lieder unserer Heimat VEID e.V. Movie
17:00 Akalotz Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Torul Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
17:00 Current of Set Heidnisches Dorf Other
17:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Bettina Bormann Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Vocame Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Nothgard Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:40 Autobahn Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Haul Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Felsenreich Westbad Concerts
17:50 Aeverium Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Mono No Aware Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Kaizer Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Szenegottesdienst: „Entflammt“ Peterskirche Other
18:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:20 Spark! Stadtbad Concerts
18:25 Xenturion Prime Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Bootblacks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:00 Ein Requiem für Theremin Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
19:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
19:10 The Arch Westbad Concerts
19:10 Pyogenesis Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The New Division Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Monolith Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Heidevolk Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Elegant Machinery Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sturm Café Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Schonwald Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Orgelkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 ES23 Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 A Splendid Steampunk Spectacular Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Then Comes Silence Westbad Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Dool Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Blanck Mass Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Imminent & Synapscape Täubchenthal Concerts
20:55 Solitary Experiments Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Zoon Politicon Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Concerto Mascherato Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:00 Complet Peterskirche Other
21:00 Gotham City Tanznacht Barfusz Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
21:05 Actors Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:10 Vomito Negro Stadtbad Concerts
21:20 Schandmaul Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Hexheart Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Zeraphine Westbad Concerts
22:00 Depeche Mode Party vs. Minimalkompromiss FSociety Party
22:00 <1979> Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
22:10 The KVB Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:20 De/Vision Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Tiamat Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Rosa Crvx Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:20 Kiew Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Klutæ Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Torben Schmidt Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Siva Six Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Göttertanz – eine rituelle Zusammenkunft Haus Leipzig Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJ BB Black Dog Sixtina Party
00:35 The Jesus And Mary Chain Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Dirk Steyer Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Your Name – Gestern, heute und für immer Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach Concerts
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Das Buch Abramelin Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 West Side Story Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Freimaurerei und Magie Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Oxic Inc Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Sarin Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Grimner Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Japan Suicide Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Seelennacht Westbad Concerts
17:00 Sagenhafter Tod in Sachsen Südfriedhof Other
17:05 Beinhaus Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:15 Thomas Manegold Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:00 Rummelsnuff Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Vic Anselmo Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Eminenz Felsenkeller Concerts
18:00 Cold Storm Sixtina Concerts
18:10 Sardh Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Silent Runners Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 The Crimson Ghosts Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 Kaizer Westbad Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Carsten Klatte (Widukind) „Avatar“ Blauer Salon Reading
18:50 Heimataerde Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:15 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Anneke Van Giersbergen Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wolfchant Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Dageist Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Modern English Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 The Fright Täubchenthal Concerts
19:40 Traumtaenzer Westbad Concerts
20:00 Mechanical Horizon Sixtina Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschluss-Party Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:30 Palast Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Author & Punisher Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Ye Banished Privateers Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Grendel Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Imperium Dekadenz Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Ataraxia Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 Trisomie 21 Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:10 Grave Pleasures Täubchenthal Concerts
21:10 Oberer Totpunkt Westbad Concerts
21:30 Principe Valiente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:35 Trepaneringsritualen Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Native Outsiders Alte Börse Concerts
22:00 DJ PorNo Sixtina Party
22:00 Metal-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
22:25 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Feuerschwanz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Heidevolk Felsenkeller Concerts
22:40 Still Patient? Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 The Other Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Illuminate Westbad Concerts
22:40 Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Chameleons Vox Haus Leipzig Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
Beginning Title Location Category
02:00 DJ d.R.A.W. Agra 4.2 Party