Events 2019

Beginning Title Location Category
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Reaktor[4] Non Tox Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Cold Storm Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:40 All The Ashes Non Tox Concerts
14:00 Werkschau der Werkakademie Leipzig Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Morlas Memoria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
14:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Alexandrian Wicca Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Pulse Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:00 Christian von Aster Buchhandlung Zweitausendeins Reading
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 The Lust Syndicate Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:50 Urze De Lume Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Welle:Erdball Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Neocoma Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Alexandrian Wicca Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Pleasure Symbols Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Hell Boulevard Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Cubanate Westbad Concerts
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 St. Michael Front Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Vernissage Baumwollspinnerei Other
17:00 Cervello Elettronico Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Nicolas Bogislav von Lettow-Vorbeck Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:10 System 84 Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Ganaim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Markus Heitz Heilandskirche Reading
17:40 Darkher Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Void Vision Stadtbad Concerts
17:50 October Burns Black Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Einlass Agra Halle Other
18:00 And The Golden Choir Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Battle Scream Westbad Concerts
18:00 Die Angst vor der Sterblichkeit – Eine Spurensuche in Goethes Faust Haus des Buches Reading
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:20 Synthattack Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 ES23 Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
18:55 Coph Nia Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Das Ich Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Friedhöfe der Welt - Keine Wiederkehr ohne Abschied Bibliothek Gohlis Reading
19:10 Automelodi Stadtbad Concerts
19:10 Golden Apes Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Coppelius Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Jungstötter Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Absurd Minds Westbad Concerts
19:30 Madame Pompadour Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 La Traviata Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
19:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Promenaden Hbf Reading
19:40 Xentrifuge Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Evo-Lution Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 System Noire Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Camerata Mediolanense Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:15 Lebendige Friedhöfe - Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:40 Tempers Stadtbad Concerts
20:40 Gitane Demone Quartet Täubchenthal Concerts
20:55 Forced To Mode Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Sensation X - Darkfetishfantasynight Kobra Keller Party
21:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
21:00 Alien Vampires Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Sonorus7 Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Kellermensch Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Empirion Westbad Concerts
21:00 Formalin Non Tox Concerts
21:15 Lebendige Friedhöfe – Teil II Südfriedhof Other
21:20 In Extremo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:25 Evi Vine Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Umbra Mondos Agra Café Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Gotham City Tanznacht Barfusz Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 Dark Weekend Spizz Party
22:00 Scarlet Dorn Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Drachenflug Sixtina Concerts
22:00 DJ Reactor[4] und DJ [AGN-211P] Non Tox Party
22:10 Hante. Stadtbad Concerts
22:20 UK Decay Täubchenthal Concerts
22:20 Einlass Westbad Other
22:30 From Synthetic 80s To Alternative 90s Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 X-RX Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 In Strict Confidence Westbad Concerts
22:30 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Hämatom Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Jonathan Bree Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 La Scaltra Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
00:25 White Lies Agra Halle Concerts
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Werkschau der Werkakademie Leipzig Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
11:00 Kimono Grassi-Museum Other
11:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
11:00 Traumwelten im Symbolismus der Jahrhundertwende Galerie Koenitz Reading
11:00 Gottesdienst: „sur·re·al“ Heilandskirche Other
11:00 Eröffnung der Ausstellung und Mini-Frühstück VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Toal Non Tox Concerts
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Time & Space Society Sixtina Concerts
12:15 Meystersinger „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:30 Deadly Injection Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Rundgang durch das Archiv Runde Ecke Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Was ihr wollt Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Concerts
13:30 Asymptotics Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Holger Much Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Dunkelsucht Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz Blauer Salon Show
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Ÿurod Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Norman Liebold Heilandskirche Reading
14:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
14:15 Benjamin Schmidt Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:30 David Gray Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 How Many Miles to Babalon? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:30 Johannes Berthold VEID e.V. Reading
14:50 Audiotherapie Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Typo? Grafisch. Tschichold! Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Boris Koch Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
15:00 Hochmair & Die Elektrohand Gottes Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:00 Die dunkle Seite des MdbK Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Michael Schweßinger VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:50 XIV Dark Centuries Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Brigade Enzephalon Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Tanzwut Record Release Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Suite En Collage Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
16:00 Sebastian Fitzek Agra 4.2 Reading
16:00 Isa Theobald Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:00 Saeldes Sanc Moritzbastei Concerts
16:00 Goethes Erben Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:15 Moran Magal VEID e.V. Concerts
16:30 Musikritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Other Day Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Dystopian Society Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Darkcell Westbad Concerts
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Kabale und Liebe Blauer Salon Show
17:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Der Ringer Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Sally Dige Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
17:10 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Vagina dentata Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Welicoruss Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Haujobb Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Urze De Lume Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
17:50 Omnimar Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Murder At The Registry Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Near Earth Orbit Westbad Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Dr. Simone Stölzel Budde-Haus Reading
18:00 Kaizer Sixtina Concerts
18:20 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Friends Of Gas Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Double Echo Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Madame Pompadour Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Schwanensee Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:00 The Moon And The Nightspirit Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 29. Festtage der Musik Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:10 Grausame Töchter Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The Bellwether Syndicate Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Eggvn Westbad Concerts
19:15 DK Zero Agra Halle Concerts
19:20 Eluveitie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Benjamin Schmitt Heilandskirche Reading
19:40 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
19:40 Karies Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Kontravoid Stadtbad Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Messe solennelle Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Logic & Olivia Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Von Göttern, Zombies und Giftmörderinnen Bråndstube Reading
20:00 Blackie Blue Bird Sixtina Concerts
20:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
20:40 Welle:Erdball Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Sanguis Et Cinis Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Christine Owman Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 Inkubus Sukkubus Täubchenthal Concerts
20:40 Killus Westbad Concerts
21:00 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Ʀι†uαl$ Neues Schauspiel Party
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
21:00 Intent:Outtake Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Selofan Stadtbad Concerts
21:10 Die Nerven Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:20 Schandmaul Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 DJ Chris L und DJ Lutz N Non Tox Party
22:00 Gothic DJ meets friends Agra Café Party
22:00 Depeche Mode-Special Barfusz Party
22:00 Dark Weekend Spizz Party
22:00 Noir Classique StuK Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 A Spell Inside Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:10 Freakangel Westbad Concerts
22:20 Witt Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Shadow Project 1334 Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:30 Ashram Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Light Asylum Stadtbad Concerts
22:35 Nitzer Ebb Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Fehlfarben Haus Leipzig Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Nine Inch Nails-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Moonchild Tanznacht Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 Leding Sixtina Concerts
23:10 Machinista Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 The Whip - In Goth We Trust – Special mjut Party
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 H.P.Lovecraft „Träume im Hexenhaus“ StuK Reading
00:00 DJ PorNO Sixtina Party
00:55 New Model Army Agra Halle Concerts
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
11:00 Einlaß und Mini-Frühstück VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Trauerhallen geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Die schwarze und die weiße Kunst Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
11:00 Leipzig in Schwarz-Weiß Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
11:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Symbolistische Kunst innerhalb der Gothic-Kultur Galerie Koenitz Reading
11:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Zwischen Himmel und Hölle Krystallpalast Show
11:30 Guerilla Task Force VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 SISC Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Adieu fair isle Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Eröffnung Altes Rathaus Other
12:15 Bella Donna / Artwork VEID e.V. Concerts
12:15 Dr. Parm von Oheimb Altes Rathaus Reading
12:30 Cyto Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
13:00 Horus Invokation Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:00 Liber AL vel Legis Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Dark Wave im Ostblock Altes Rathaus Reading
13:00 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Laura Carbone Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Kimono Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Cellocolours In Concert Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Jasper Nicolaisen Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Stahlnebel & Black Selket Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Holger Much VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Jessness Sixtina Concerts
14:00 The Moon And The Nightspirit Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:00 Arhai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Adieu fair isle Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Norman Liebold Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
14:00 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:30 Im Reich des Toten Königs Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 David Gray VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
14:45 Eden Lost Altes Rathaus Reading
14:45 Johannes Berthold Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:50 Terrorfrequenz Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Kupfer & Eisen Bråndstube Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Vortrag zu Musik & Magie Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
15:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:15 Vadot VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Im Wandel der Zeit Peterskirche Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz Blauer Salon Show
15:30 Ulf Torreck Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
15:30 Mila Mar Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Creux Lies Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:50 The O'Reillys & The Paddyhats Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 SalonTrio Malheur Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Splatterdisko Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:00 Chrokonzert "dass Töne tragen können..." Südfriedhof Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Diaspora & Treffen - Ein Spielfest der Donauwelten Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 M. Kruppe VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Susanne Agnes Fauser Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Ich kann Dich gut riechen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Thy Antichrist Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Phasenmensch + ICD-10 Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 M.I.N.E Westbad Concerts
16:35 Bragolin Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:45 Feline & Strange VEID e.V. Concerts
17:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
17:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
17:00 Jakuzi Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Orange Sector Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:10 DSTR Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Artwork/Belladonna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Tintenphönix Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Faelder Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:40 Vowws Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Wolfheart Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 S.K.E.T. Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Empathy Test Westbad Concerts
18:00 La Frontera Victoriana Sixtina Other
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster – Das Buch Südfriedhof Reading
18:00 Let´s talk about Sex Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Die Zauberflöte Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
18:20 Stopp Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Zweite Jugend Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Henric De La Cour Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Cold Showers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:55 Christian Death Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Game Of Thrones – Das Konzert Der Drei Drachen Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Carach Angren Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Goethes Erben Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Soman Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Faun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:20 Priest Westbad Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Klaus Märkert & The Eerie Glam Girls Heilandskirche Reading
19:40 Pain Non Tox Concerts
19:40 Parade Ground Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Laura Carbone Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 In2TheSound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 A Splendid Steampunk Spectacular Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
20:00 Sexy Monsters in Pickelhauben Bråndstube Reading
20:00 OUL Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Batushka Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Rhys Fulber Täubchenthal Concerts
20:50 Edo Notarloberti Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 Sono Westbad Concerts
21:00 Luigi Rubino Heilandskirche Concerts
21:00 FabrikC Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 The Cassandra Complex Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Dear Deer Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Tamaryn Stadtbad Concerts
21:15 Kælan Mikla Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:20 Mila Mar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 DJ DrMolle und DJ Uwe Non Tox Party
22:00 80s meets Classics Agra Café Party
22:00 Metal Party Barfusz Party
22:00 Black Celebration Spizz Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 She Pleasures Herself Moritzbastei Concerts
22:20 Cradle Of Filth Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Winterkälte Täubchenthal Concerts
22:20 The Soft Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:25 London After Midnight Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Depeche Mode Party“ vs. „Minimalkompromiss Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Cat Rapes Dog Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 Freunde Der Italienischen Oper Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Solar Fake Westbad Concerts
22:40 Still Corners Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:10 Sick Man Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJ BB Black Dog Sixtina Party
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellungen Agra Café Other
11:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
11:11 Grimoire of Aleister Crowley Heidnisches Dorf Reading
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Control Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Wyst Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach Concerts
12:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Das Land der Toten Altes Rathaus Reading
12:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Alphamay Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Der Körper als kreatives Medium Altes Rathaus Reading
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Die Laufmaschen des Lebens VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Faktor 239 Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Fuchsteufelswild Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Einweihung in den Abraxas-Kalender Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Zombierkalypse Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 A Synthetic Woman Altes Rathaus Reading
14:15 Caisaron Non Tox Concerts
14:15 Dunkle Ziffern VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:00 Janus VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Schwarze Messe - Collagen zwischen Liszt und Bulgakow Alte Börse Concerts
15:00 Gruft, Sarg und Totenhemd Hospiz Advena Reading
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Seelennacht Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Arhai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:00 Re.Mind Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Imperial Black Unit Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:00 Abraxas-Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:00 Schamanismus heute Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Hell-O-Matic Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Erik Cohen Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Ground Nero Westbad Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
16:45 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Geometric Vision Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Der fliegende Holländer Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Bianca Froese-Acquaye Blauer Salon Reading
17:05 Job Karma Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:20 Folknery Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Patenbrigade:Wolff Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Hackedepiciotto Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:50 Schattenmann Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Banane Metalik Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Autumn Westbad Concerts
18:00 Schwarzbund Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Blind Passenger Non Tox Concerts
18:20 A Slice Of Life Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Am Not Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Obsession Alte Börse Concerts
19:10 Schwarzer Engel Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Michael Cashmore & Shaltmira Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Fliehende Stürme Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Knasterbart Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:15 Nachtmahr Agra Halle Concerts
19:15 Inade Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
19:20 Lene Lovich Band Westbad Concerts
19:30 Seadrake Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Human Tetris Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Arise X Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Musicum Theatrum Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:30 Spit Mask Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Meta Meat Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
20:40 Maerzfeld Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Saeldes Sanc Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
20:50 Bannkreis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:00 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 The Foreign Resort Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Escape With Romeo Westbad Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschluss-Party Darkflower Party
21:30 Psyche Moritzbastei Concerts
21:45 Tangerine Dream Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:00 DJ PorNo Sixtina Party
22:00 Guitar Heroes Agra Café Party
22:20 Megaherz Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 The Adicts Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Sad Lovers And Giants Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:40 Radioaktivists Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 Janus Westbad Concerts
22:40 Tanzwut Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:45 Agonoize Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:55 Dance Art Factory Revival Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party