Events 3

Beginning Title Location Category
11:30 Koboldix Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Eisbrecher Cinestar Autographs
15:30 Acoustic Revolution Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 300 Cinestar Movie
17:30 Todtgelichter Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Ahráyeph Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Uberbyte Anker Concerts
18:30 Les Jumeaux Discordants Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Rhombus Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Solblot Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Der Graf von Monte Christo Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 Toxic-N-Blue Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Steven Severin Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 DJ Frank Igel Absintherie Sixtina Party
21:30 Las Fuegas - Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:30 Lacuna Coil Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:30 In Slaughter Natives Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:00 Haujobb Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 Cylix Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 Wardruna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Eisbrecher Agra Halle Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
00:00 Rituals Of Transformation Sixtina Other
00:20 DJ Elvis Agra 4.2 Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
09:30 Metal & Absinth-Frühstück Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Bouillabaisse Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
12:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
13:00 Serpentyne Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Fairy & Friends Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
13:00 Laibach & NSK Sixtina Reading
13:00 Räuchern mit heimischen Kräutern Kaffee Schwarz Show
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Volkslieder und Chansons Kaffee Schwarz Show
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:30 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Lao Xao Trio Ring-Café Concerts
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:00 Molllust Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Das Ich Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:30 Bianca Stücker Schauspielhaus Reading
15:30 Terminal Gods Parkbühne Concerts
16:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 NSK-Akademie Kulturny Dom B31 Show
16:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Abney Park Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:30 The Breath Of Life Parkbühne Concerts
16:45 Strangers Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Das Fortleben – Der Mensch ist los! Ring-Café Show
17:00 Oberer Totpunkt Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Ukulelenprediger Schauspielhaus Reading
17:00 Winterkälte Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Walg & Wagner Plan B Kulturkaffee Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:30 Stein Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 <1979> Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Pokemon Reaktor Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Still Patient? Parkbühne Concerts
17:55 Disemboweled Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
18:00 The 69 Eyes Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Letzte Instanz Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Camerata Mediolanense Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
18:30 Incite/ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Tyske Ludder Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Sinfonetta Ring-Café Concerts
19:00 Serpentyne Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 TWA Corbies Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:05 Hells Heaven Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Gitane Demone Parkbühne Concerts
19:25 Das Ich Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Proyecto Mirage Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Marion Alexa Müller Schauspielhaus Reading
20:00 Synthie Project & Minimalkompromiss 4Rooms Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Halo Effect Moritzbastei Concerts
20:10 Daemonia Nymphe Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 DJ Mike L. Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Papa Schlumpf Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Koony Sixtina Party
20:30 Victorious Non Tox Concerts
20:40 Sex Gang Children Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:00 The 69 Eyes Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Unitary Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Hypnoskull Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 Bruderschaft Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:35 NG (Northgate) Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Faun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 DJ Rico (Letzte Instanz) Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 X-In June Moritzbastei Concerts
22:30 Winterkälte Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 ACTUS Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Abney Park Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 In Strict Confidence Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:55 Leather Strip Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Göttertanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:10 Das Moon Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
11:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Andrew King Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Siva Six Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Aeon Sable Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Verdiana Raw Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:35 7JK Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:30 Lowcityrain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ah Cama-Sotz Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:30 Maria Norda Cinestar Reading
18:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Nebelung Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
20:30 Joy of Life Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Cécile Corbel Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Elia van Scirouvsky Shakunda Reading
21:30 [:SITD:] Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Root4 K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:35 Desiderii Marginis Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Hocico Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:10 Geistform Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
11:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Lieder ohne Worte Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Dragona Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Frigoris Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Sweet Ermengarde Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Rabbit At War Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Morthound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:35 Mushroom's Patience Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
20:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Sophia Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
21:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Deine Lakaien Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Sólstafir Altes Landratsamt Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Kirlian Camera Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:10 Phasenmensch Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:20 Eisbrecher Agra Halle Concerts
23:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
05:00 Fotoausstellung „25 Jahre Wave-Gotik-Treffen“ Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Dark Queens Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Ausstellung "Unheimliche Nähe" Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Gruftis, Punks und Co. Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Reading a Book? Hollywood liest Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Bahnriss?! Papier | Kultur Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Ausstellung: „Leipzig in Schwarz" Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Waldkauz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 WGT-Nagelstudio Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Gruppenausstellung Atelier Nord Other
12:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:50 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Flora Metaphorica“ Alte Börse Other
13:00 Philosophia -Mode von Lucardis Feist Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
13:00 Die Geschichte vom einsamen Selb Laden auf Zeit Show
13:30 Ausstellung: „Gestus“ Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Finisterre Tango Alte Börse Concerts
14:00 Ausstellung: „Test Dept." Galerie KUB Other
14:00 Kunstkonzil #19 Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
14:10 Waldkauz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 DJ Tommy und DJ Andi Non Tox Other
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
15:00 Leipzig in Schwarz – Wie alles begann Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Show
15:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Der Wirkbereich der Gothic-Philosophie Schwarz10 Other
15:00 The Sexorcist Agra 4.2 Autographs
15:30 Black Design Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Golden Apes Felsenkeller Concerts
15:30 Fuchsteufelswild Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:30 M.Kruppe & B.Schmidt Haus Leipzig Reading
15:30 Diskussion Schwarz10 Other
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Test Dept. - DS30 Galerie KUB Movie
16:00 The Violet Moon Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Other
16:00 Konzert & Vernissage Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
16:00 In The Nursery Agra 4.2 Autographs
16:30 Seelennacht Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:30 Patenbrigade Wolff Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:50 The Angina Pectoris Felsenkeller Concerts
16:50 Árnica Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Versteigerung Alte Börse Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Kleine Monster – Finstere Gestalten Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
17:00 Triarii Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Christian Von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Alexander Kühne Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Abendessen auf Spendenbasis Schwarz10 Other
17:00 Cultus Ferox Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Last Leaf Down Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 XTR Human Stadtbad Concerts
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
18:00 Supersimmetria Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:00 The Sexorcist Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Angelic Foe Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
18:15 The Protagonist Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:20 James Rays Gangwar Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 INTENT:OUTTAKE Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Krayenzeit Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Luci Van Org Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 The Underground Youth Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:50 Hearts Of Black Science Stadtbad Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Villa Other
19:00 Abney Park Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Einlaß Noels Ballroom Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Und setzt den Kopf wieder auf den Hals Schillerhaus Reading
19:10 Ruined Conflict Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Jihad Villa Concerts
19:30 Stoppenberg Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Dernière Volonté Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
19:30 Kirsten Morrison Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:30 Fledermaus-Führung Südfriedhof Other
19:30 Dracula Musikalische Komödie Show
19:50 The House Of Usher Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Cultus Ferox Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Maschinenkrieger KR52 vs. DISRAPTOR Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 The Aerdt Noels Ballroom Concerts
20:00 Mittelalterliche Vokalmusik Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
20:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Traumfänger Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:10 Hante. Stadtbad Concerts
20:20 Darkher Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:30 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
20:30 Haujobb Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Full Contact69 Villa Concerts
20:45 Faun Agra Halle Concerts
20:55 Vril Jäger Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:00 Nullvektor Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Kari Rueslåtten Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
21:30 Girls Under Glass Felsenkeller Concerts
21:30 Leaves' Eyes Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Other
21:40 Henric De La Cour Stadtbad Concerts
21:50 The Ocean Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:00 Pagan Love Songs Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Wulfband Villa Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJ Factory 4X Non Tox Party
22:00 STEAM PUNK! Papa Hemingway Party
22:00 In The Nursery Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:00 Supersimmetria Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Nachtgesang Peterskirche Concerts
22:00 In Goth We Trust 4Rooms Party
22:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Chris Lorenz Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Stoker's Ballroom Agra Café Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
22:00 Time And Space Society Sixtina Concerts
22:10 Project Pitchfork Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:30 Nouvelle Vague Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 The Deadfly Ensemble Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 25 Jahre Terror Dance Villa Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Other
23:10 Roger Rotor Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Other
23:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Kernpunkt Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Der Blaue Reiter Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:30 Till Burgwächter Haus Leipzig Reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 Reading
16:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Wires & Lights Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:30 Herbst In Peking Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:30 Romuvos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Aeon Sable Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Die Lust am Unheimlichen Haus des Buches Reading
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 Die Entführung aus dem Serail Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Kid Dad Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Hørd Stadtbad Concerts
20:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Unsere liebsten Monster Flowerpower Reading
21:30 Tanzwut Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 13th Monkey Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:35 Larrnakh Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Kite Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 The Wave Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Other
23:10 Angels & Agony Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 In Goth We Trust Elipamanoke Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Garten der Lüste Mørtelwerk Reading
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 The Last Cry Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Formalin Westbad Concerts
17:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Trolljedanse Mørtelwerk Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Mercury's Antennae Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Schandmaul Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Rome Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Terror Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Scheuber Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Reaktor[4] Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Cold Storm Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:40 All The Ashes Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Alexandrian Wicca Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 The Lust Syndicate Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Alexandrian Wicca Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Pleasure Symbols Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Hell Boulevard Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Cubanate Westbad Concerts
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 St. Michael Front Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Ganaim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Markus Heitz Heilandskirche Reading
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Jungstötter Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Absurd Minds Westbad Concerts
19:30 Madame Pompadour Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 La Traviata Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
19:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Promenaden Hbf Reading
21:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:30 From Synthetic 80s To Alternative 90s Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 X-RX Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 In Strict Confidence Westbad Concerts
22:30 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 La Scaltra Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
11:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Satanshamsters Wiegenlied Cinestar Reading
13:00 Projekt Mensch Cinestar Autographs
13:50 Dead Man Cinestar Movie
15:30 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Schöngeist Parkbühne Concerts
16:30 Secret Discovery Parkbühne Concerts
17:30 Oniric Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Movie
18:30 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Minamata Anker Concerts
19:30 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Ex.Order Anker Concerts
19:30 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:30 DJ iori Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 Aesthetic Perfection Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Element Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:30 Cent Ans De Solitude Anker Concerts
21:30 Johann Strauss Orchester Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:30 Vocalensemble Borinzi Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Thorofon Anker Concerts
21:30 Secrets Of The Moon Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:30 Engel mit nur einem Flügel Absintherie Sixtina Movie
23:00 Morbus M., exocet La Petite Absintherie Concerts
23:00 DJ SKULLSCRAPPER Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 The Arch Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 300 Cinestar Movie
23:10 Combichrist Agra Halle Concerts
23:10 Sigue Sigue Sputnik Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
01:00 DJ Oliver Klein Agra 4.2 Party
01:00 And One Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Defa-Dokumentarfilm "Unsere Kinder" Runde Ecke Movie
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
12:00 Düsterpiano Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
13:00 Letzte Instanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
13:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
13:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
13:30 Ukulelenprediger Schauspielhaus Reading
14:00 Belvedere Brass Musikpavillon Concerts
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Vicki Vomit Absintherie Sixtina Show
14:00 Patrick Wolf Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
14:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 unloved - unplugged Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die Bierbagaluden Kaffee Schwarz Reading
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 Still Patient? Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Totenkultur der alten Ägypter Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 English guided tour Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Von der Straße in die Galerie Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Diana Turcu Trio Musikpavillon Concerts
15:00 Holly (Letzte Instanz) Schauspielhaus Reading
15:00 Aslan Faction & Bruderschaft Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
15:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Voodoo und Hoodoo Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Engelsmusik Alte Börse Show
15:30 Soriah Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Vortrag: Geschlechterkonstruktionen... MONAliesA e.V. Other
16:00 Vadot Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Matthias Seydewitz Sixtina Reading
16:00 Claudia Puhlfürst Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Passion Play Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:00 Mit dem IM in einer Staatsfeind-Band Runde Ecke Other
16:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
16:15 Gitane Demone Schauspielhaus Reading
16:30 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Anker Other
16:30 Schattenerbe Non Tox Concerts
17:00 quattrocelli Musikpavillon Concerts
17:00 Russian Gypsy Ring-Café Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 The Mescaline Babies Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:00 Tears Of Othila Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Echo West Anker Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Chorkonzert: „Apokalypse” Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Coppelius Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Walg & Wagner Plan B Kulturkaffee Other
17:15 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Le Farfallette Musicali Mendelssohn-Haus Show
17:30 Naughty Whisper Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:45 Michael Hutter Schauspielhaus Reading
18:00 Aslan Faction Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Hautville Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Elandor Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Noktis Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
18:10 The Spiritual Bat Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:10 The KVB Anker Concerts
18:30 Altar Of Plagues Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Coppelius Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Midgards Boten: Die EDDA Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Canterra Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Stuka696 Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Lux Interna Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:15 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
19:20 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:30 She Past Away Anker Concerts
19:40 The Vision Bleak Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Russian Gypsy Ring-Café Concerts
20:00 Talvekoidik Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Letzte Instanz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 23. Festtage der Musik Thomaskirche Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 The Rocky Horror Show Musikalische Komödie Show
20:00 Das Rheingold Oper Leipzig Show
20:15 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
20:30 Darkwood Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:30 DJ Basti Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Spock Sixtina Party
20:30 Duncan Evans Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 Passion Play Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:50 Frank (Just Frank) Anker Concerts
21:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Asche Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ally The Fiddle Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:05 Suicide Commando Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Dordeduh Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Daemonia Nymphe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Vatican Shadow Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Ianva Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:00 quattrocelli Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:00 Carpe Noctem Non Tox Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
22:00 Ceremony – A tribute to Joy Division Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:20 Skeletal Family Werk II Halle A Concerts
22:20 Xeno & Oaklander Anker Concerts
22:40 Paradise Lost Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:00 DJ Faderhead Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Iszoloscope Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
13:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
13:00 Hamferd Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Mein Freund der Feind ist tot Runde Ecke Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Natur im Fokus von Legitimation und Determinismus Atelier Abraxas Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Schweine für die Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Jorinde und Joringel Täubchenthal Show
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Heiko Schnickmann Cinestar Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Alles andere als Steam Grassi-Museum Show
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
14:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Claudia Rapp VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Schneewittchen Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
15:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
15:30 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
17:30 Lacrimas Profundere Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Lebanon Hanover Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
18:30 Andrew King Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
19:30 Hundreds Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Einlaß Gewandhaus Other
19:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Placebo Effect Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Arts of Erebus K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Orphaned Land Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Die Spinnen – 1. Teil Wanderkino Movie
22:30 45 Grave Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Leoll Duinn Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Remember The 80s Noels Ballroom Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Primordial Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 FROST Altes Landratsamt Party
23:10 Robert Enforsen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Twoknottyboys - "Bondage"-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:50 Krissy Lou - Burlesque-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Besser anders Runde Ecke Movie
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Führung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft Other
12:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Kurzvortrag und Experimente VEID e.V. Show
12:50 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Show
13:00 Gute Geister oder böse Dämonen? Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
13:00 L'Âme Immortelle Agra Foyer Autographs
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Johannes Thon VEID e.V. Concerts
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Wachenschwanz Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Goethes Erben Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. Autographs
14:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:10 Rechtslage bei heidnischen Bestattungen VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Offenbarung und Klangrausch Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Florian Grey VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Renaissance liebt diesen Tanz Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Show
15:00 Die Reise des Schamanen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Ententanz und Armageddon Restaurant Stein Reading
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus Reading
15:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Beyond The Black Agra Foyer Autographs
15:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Thors Hammer VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
16:00 Salome und ihre düsteren Schwestern Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
16:00 Der Schläfer in der Stadt Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
16:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Nosferatu Agra Foyer Autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:10 Vampir Vampy VEID e.V. Concerts
16:30 Im Feuer Restaurant Stein Reading
16:30 Virelai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:40 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Giftmorde Shakunda Reading
17:00 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Megaherz Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Roma Amor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:00 Doppelgänger Täubchenthal Concerts
17:15 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Trio Concordia Alte Börse Concerts
17:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Laura Carbone Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Stoneman Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 The Present Moment Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Kanakenblues Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Steinkind Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Brigitte Handley La Petite Absintherie Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Tommi Stumpff Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Luigi Rubino Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:20 Blood And Sun Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Ghosts Of Dawn Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 In Ruin Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Held der Arbeit Non Tox Concerts
18:40 Spencer Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 Heldmaschine Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Crash Course In Science Stadtbad Concerts
19:00 Das Liebesverbot Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Ententanz Und Armageddon Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Im Feuer Shakunda Reading
19:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:30 Zeena Schreck Ägyptisches Museum Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
19:30 Ashes You Leave Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Twisted Nerve Täubchenthal Concerts
19:35 Youth Code Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Majdanek Waltz Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
19:50 The Beauty Of Gemina Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Orgelkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie Show
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda Reading
20:00 Eis und Dampf / Die zerbrochene Puppe Sixtina Reading
20:00 Asynje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Dear Strange Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Minuit Machine Stadtbad Concerts
20:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:00 Unterwäsche und Akt Leipziger Kunst Galerie Other
21:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Ost+Front Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 DAF Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
21:00 Harmjoy Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Evi Vine Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 While Angels Watch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Megaherz Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Moonspell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:15 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino Movie
21:20 Automelodi Stadtbad Concerts
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:40 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Die Chroniken der Hagzissa Sixtina Reading
22:00 Party Non Tox Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Fetishtreffen 2015 Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Substaat Moritzbastei Concerts
22:20 The March Violets Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sol Invictus Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Fields Of The Nephilim Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Antimatter Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Front 242 Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 Samsas Traum Felsenkeller Concerts
22:50 Agent Side Grinder Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:10 Ari Mason Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:55 Party Sixtina Party
10:30 Kinderkonzert Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
11:30 Gruftis, Punks und Co. with English guide Runde Ecke Other
11:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Waldkauz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Faun Agra 4.2 Autographs
13:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Kopfhäutung“ Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Flora Metaphorica“ Alte Börse Other
13:00 Darkwave GDR Runde Ecke Show
13:00 Philosophia -Mode von Lucardis Feist Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Kurzführung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Die gelehrten Frauen Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Jedes Jubiläum vergeht wie eine Blähung Krystallpalast Show
13:30 System Noire Non Tox Concerts
13:30 Ausstellung: „Gestus“ Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Liederzyklus Karol Szymanowski Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
14:30 Body Harvest Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Nachts(ch)icht. Berichte aus dem Dunkel Moritzbastei Reading
15:30 Electronic-Noise Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:30 Diskussion Schwarz10 Other
16:30 Rabbit At War Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Diodati Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Sigue Sigue Sputnik Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
17:30 Dark Empire Non Tox Concerts
17:30 In the Nursery Schauspielhaus Movie
17:30 MDR Kinderchor Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
18:30 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Lene Lovich Band Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 [x]Rx Non Tox Concerts
20:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Leather Strip Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Other
22:30 Joachim Witt Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Amber Asylum Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cinema Strange Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Why So Serious? Agra Café Party
23:00 Black Revelation Villa Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:00 Zwölf Stücke Michaeliskirche Concerts
23:00 Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme Nikolaikirche Concerts
23:00 Solo-Violin-Sonaten Peterskirche Concerts
23:00 Fuge über „BACH“ Propsteikirche Concerts
23:00 Variationen und Fuge Thomaskirche Concerts
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music Felsenkeller Party
23:10 Culture Kultür Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Die Krupps Agra Halle Concerts
23:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
00:30 Amanda Palmer & Edward Ka-Spel Agra Halle Concerts
01:00 DJ Steve Weeks Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:30 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Numinosum Schwarze Szene Runde Ecke Other
11:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke Other
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
12:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:15 Üebermutter „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:50 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Pension Schöller Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Werwolf, Drache und Co. Krystallpalast Show
13:00 Holger Much VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Schattenspiele Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Show
13:30 Gimme Shelter Non Tox Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 The evolution of body-suspension Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
14:00 Nikolas Schreck Monopol Reading
14:00 Begrüßung Naturkundemuseum Other
14:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
14:00 Arise X Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Trobar De Morte Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Parm v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum Reading
14:20 Taina Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Sandra Baumgärtner Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:40 Ulf Torreck VEID e.V. Reading
14:45 Christina Ludwig Naturkundemuseum Reading
15:00 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke Other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:15 Dennis Merbach Naturkundemuseum Reading
15:20 Sataninchen VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Jörg Scheidt Haus Leipzig Reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 Reading
15:40 Hexperos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:40 Florian Grey Non Tox Concerts
15:45 Fabian Haas Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
16:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar Other
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Tattoo, Ornament und Verbrechen der Kunst Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Sascha Dinse VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol Other
16:00 Tätowierstudio & Fotostudio Monopol Other
16:10 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:15 Katharina v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:20 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Masquerade Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
16:40 Saigon Blue Rain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
16:40 Düsterpiano VEID e.V. Concerts
16:45 Schlußwort Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:50 The Agnes Circle Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Morgenröte im Aufgang Schauspielhaus Movie
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Superikone Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Stahlmann Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 head-less Non Tox Concerts
17:20 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Soviet Soviet Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Rotersand Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Klimt 1918 Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Samuel F. Chartulla La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:10 Lolita Komplex Felsenkeller Concerts
18:20 Xandria Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Vogelfrey Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Die große Messe Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Kein Odem war in der ganzen Versammlung... Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol Concerts
19:20 Scary Bitches Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Peter Bjärgö Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nicole Sabouné Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Pussybats Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Die Selektion Stadtbad Concerts
19:40 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
19:45 V2A Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 In the Woods... Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
20:00 RRoyce Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:10 Myrkur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Wyst Schwarz10 Concerts
21:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Sylvaine Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 MGT & Friends Felsenkeller Concerts
21:00 Too Dead To Die Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Hamferð Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Azar Swan Stadtbad Concerts
21:00 Nosferatu La Petite Absintherie Movie
21:00 Patenbrigade Wolff Non Tox Concerts
21:20 Klangstabil Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Rotting Christ Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:50 Daemonia Nymphe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Headbangers Ball vs. VK ONE 4Rooms Party
22:00 Why so serious? Agra Café Party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Hundred Shades Of Romance Schwarz10 Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Technique Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox Party
22:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Esben And The Witch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 The Breath Of Life Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Sex Gang Children Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Lebanon Hanover Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Spiritual Front Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 The Last Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 Amorphis Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:05 VNV Nation Agra Halle Concerts
23:10 Autodafeh Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:50 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Der Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:30 Hairdryer's Chamber Music Infection #8 Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Show
13:30 Genueser Geschichten VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Einlaß Centralkabarett Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Who the hell was Aleister Crowley? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Christian Krumm Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Das LIBER AL VEL LEGIS Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Impulsvortrag Runde Ecke Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 English Tour Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Podiumsdiskussion Runde Ecke Other
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:30 Model Kaos Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Dead Leaf Echo Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Hapax Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Readership Hostile Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Jack The Ripper, Charles Manson und Fritz Haarmanns Hackebeilchen VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Pain Rills Promenaden Hbf Concerts
17:30 Zeromancer Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Nytt Land Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
18:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Second Still Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
20:30 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:30 All Gone Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Nina Jiers & Katarina Gubanova Sixtina Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 Ext!ze DJ-Team Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 10.15 Saturday Night Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
11:30 Toal Non Tox Concerts
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Deadly Injection Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Rundgang durch das Archiv Runde Ecke Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Was ihr wollt Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Concerts
13:30 Asymptotics Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Holger Much Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Dunkelsucht Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 David Gray Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 How Many Miles to Babalon? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:30 Johannes Berthold VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Michael Schweßinger VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:30 Musikritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Other Day Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Dystopian Society Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Darkcell Westbad Concerts
17:30 Vagina dentata Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Welicoruss Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Haujobb Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Urze De Lume Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Benjamin Schmitt Heilandskirche Reading
20:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:30 Ashram Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Light Asylum Stadtbad Concerts
22:35 Nitzer Ebb Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Nine Inch Nails-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Moonchild Tanznacht Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 Leding Sixtina Concerts
23:10 Machinista Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 The Whip - In Goth We Trust – Special mjut Party
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:30 Mitternachtslesung Absintherie Sixtina Reading
11:30 Juan Of The Dead Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Thomas Sabottka und Meystersinger Cinestar Reading
12:30 Führung durch Renaissance-Saal Grassi-Museum Other
12:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Per Fumum Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Qntal Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Kettenkarussell der Unglaublichkeiten Freilichtbühne am Westwerk Other
13:30 Tanz durch das Totenreich Grassi-Museum Other
13:50 Zombies From Outa Space Cinestar Movie
14:30 Führung durch Renaissance-Saal Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Auch die besten Vegetarier... Krystallpalast Show
15:30 Escalator Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Die Knochen meiner Vorfahren Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Torul Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Holy Madness Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Sixth June Anker Concerts
18:30 Ain Soph Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
19:30 The Invincible Spirit Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Arise-X Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Gnomonclast Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Die Kammer Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:30 DJ Mike L. Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 Adorned Brood Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Mono Inc. Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Luftwaffe Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Autopsia Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
22:30 Moulin Rouge (1953) Absintherie Sixtina Movie
22:30 Of The Wand And The Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Diary of Dreams Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Synapscape Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 S.K.E.T. Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 Dead Man Cinestar Movie
23:00 Odroerir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London) Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Orgel & Stimme Peterskirche Concerts
23:00 Göttertanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:00 Bettina Bormann Sixtina Reading
01:00 IAMX Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Krischan (Rotersand) Agra 4.2 Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Gospelchor „open up wide“ Musikpavillon Concerts
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Isa Theobald La Petite Absintherie Reading
11:00 Trauerhallen geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Führung durch Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
11:30 Evil Dead Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Anna Aliena Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Ach, arme Welt... Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Viel Lärm um nichts Arena am Asisi-Panometer Show
13:00 Sleeping Dog Wake Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
13:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sapce Cowboy Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Es löscht das Meer die Sonne aus... Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Daniel Malheur Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 The Birthday Massacre Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
14:30 Jörg Scheidt Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Ach, arme Welt... Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Johann-Strauß-Orchester Musikpavillon Concerts
15:00 Namnambulu Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sapce Cowboy Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Von hellen und dunklen Tönen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Restless Love Alte Börse Show
15:20 Theatres Des Vampires Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Rabe & Kreuz Peterskirche Other
16:00 Schneewittchen Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:00 Daniel Malheur - Monokelpop Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:00 Rolf Schilling Schauspielhaus Reading
16:00 Henric De La Cour Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 First NSK Citizens' Congress Kulturny Dom B31 Movie
16:00 Stephan Clemens Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Führung durch Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
16:00 Xandria Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:30 K-Bereit Altes Landratsamt Concerts
16:30 Solar Fake Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:40 Devilish Impressions Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
17:00 Einlaß Anker Other
17:00 Din Brad Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Esben & The Which Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 das blaue zimmer. Beyerhaus-Keller Show
17:00 Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Über den Tellerrand Alte Börse Show
17:05 Die Selektion Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Phosgore Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:30 IRM Anker Concerts
17:30 Klaus Märkert Schauspielhaus Reading
17:40 Future Trail Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Hecate Enthroned Parkbühne Concerts
17:50 Brigade Werther Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Eycromon Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Unzucht Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Scarlet Soho Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
18:30 Fjoergyn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:35 Desireless & Operation Of The Sun Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dirty K Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:50 Objekt/Urian Anker Concerts
19:00 Cantus Lunaris Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Christian von Aster Schauspielhaus Reading
19:00 .com/kill Darkflower Party
19:05 End Of Green Agra Halle Concerts
19:05 Martial Canterel Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Pankow Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:20 Xandria Parkbühne Concerts
19:40 Namnambulu Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Dent.ct.Bug Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Incubite Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:00 RRoyce Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Vortrag: Dr. Mark Benecke Sixtina Show
20:00 Nomans Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Richard Wagner zum 200. Geburtstag Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 The Rocky Horror Show Musikalische Komödie Show
20:10 Prurient Anker Concerts
20:10 Sleeping Dogs Wake Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 DJ Porno Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 The Birthday Massacre Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 DJ FrequenC Sixtina Party
20:30 Halo Manash Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 A Split Second Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:50 Crematory Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Formalin Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Kosheen Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:10 Con-Dom Anker Concerts
21:20 Shiv-R Werk II Halle A Concerts
21:25 Karin Park Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
22:00 Requiem d-Moll Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
22:00 Digitalis Purpurea Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Soriah Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:00 Depeche Mode Party & G7 Spezial 4Rooms Party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Dumky Trio Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
22:10 Lacrimosa Agra Halle Concerts
22:10 The Cassandra Complex Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 Sutcliffe Jügend Anker Concerts
22:30 Welle:Erdball Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Noisuf-X Werk II Halle A Concerts
22:40 Esben & The Witch Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Fejd Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London) Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:15 Grausame Töchter Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Jack und das Kuckucksuhrherz Passage Kinos Movie
12:30 Thomas Manegold Cinestar Reading
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
13:00 Tarja Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Edie Calie VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
13:45 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Maske & Spiegel Peterskirche Other
15:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Ost+Front Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:30 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 !Distain Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 FabrikC Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Opella Musica Südfriedhof Concerts
19:30 Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 UK Decay Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Die Spinnen – 2. Teil Wanderkino Movie
22:30 Spetsnaz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 No more K3-Lounge Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Trepaneringsritualen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
11:30 Dark Star Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der nackte Wahnsinn Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Frank The Baptist Agra Foyer Autographs
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
13:20 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Other
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Eisler Trio Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Anja Bagus Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Gotischer Christ Peterskirche Other
15:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Ash Code Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:30 Unterschicht Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Aera – Die Rückkehr der Götter Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Ashes You Leave Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Empathy Test Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Dalriada Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Antonin Dvorak Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:30 OWLS Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 The Juggernaut Stadtbad Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Last Dominion Lost Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Göttertanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
11:30 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Lord Of The Lost Agra 4.2 Autographs
13:00 Ausstellung: „Kopfhäutung“ Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Flora Metaphorica“ Alte Börse Other
13:00 Mokos, Maoris und Mentawai Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Gestus“ Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Kurzführung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
13:00 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Desastroes Non Tox Concerts
13:30 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüthe Grassi-Museum Show
13:30 Theremin im WGT Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
14:30 Profane Finality Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüthe Grassi-Museum Show
14:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Aurelio Voltaire Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Other
16:30 Lights Of Euphoria Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Dornenreich Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Pride And Fall Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Näo Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Peter Yates Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
18:30 Formalin Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Heidevolk Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Terrorfrequenz Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Solar Fake Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
20:30 Rotersand Non Tox Concerts
20:30 And Also The Trees Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Doch unenträtselt bleibt die ew'ge Nacht Schillerhaus Other
21:30 Backworld Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Other
21:35 Drangsal Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 My Dying Bride Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Nine Inch Nails-Party Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Chris Harms Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Nightly Freak Café Agra Café Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:10 Deutsch Nepal Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Other
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Göttertanz Haus Leipzig Party
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Blaubart! Krystallpalast Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Showtime! Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Isa Theobald VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Tying Tiffany Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 daß Töne tragen können Südfriedhof Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Sandra Baumgärtner VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:30 Mlada Fronta Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Lucifer's Aid Stadtbad Concerts
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
18:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Yggdrasil Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Black Nail Cabaret Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Vision Bleak Felsenkeller Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Varg Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Luther Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:35 Desperate Journalist Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 The Devil And The Universe Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 Wednesday 13 Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Moon Far Away Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Maskenball – Venedig barock Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
23:10 Chemical Sweet Kid Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
00:35 Wardruna Agra Halle Concerts
11:30 Die Nacht schuf tausend Ungeheuer Krystallpalast Show
12:30 Außen, Asgard, Tag 2 / Fortsetzungen sind immer Kacke VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil I Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Isländische Gesänge Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Double Cello VEID e.V. Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 A Projection Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Wisborg Westbad Concerts
16:30 Cellar Darling Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Stahlr Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Greyhound Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 Suir Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Vocame Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Nothgard Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Then Comes Silence Westbad Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Torben Schmidt Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Siva Six Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Göttertanz – eine rituelle Zusammenkunft Haus Leipzig Party
11:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Zwischen Himmel und Hölle Krystallpalast Show
11:30 Guerilla Task Force VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Cyto Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
13:00 Horus Invokation Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:00 Liber AL vel Legis Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Dark Wave im Ostblock Altes Rathaus Reading
13:00 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Laura Carbone Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Kimono Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Cellocolours In Concert Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Jasper Nicolaisen Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Stahlnebel & Black Selket Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Holger Much VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Im Reich des Toten Königs Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 David Gray VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:30 Im Wandel der Zeit Peterskirche Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz Blauer Salon Show
15:30 Ulf Torreck Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
15:30 Mila Mar Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Creux Lies Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Ich kann Dich gut riechen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Thy Antichrist Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Phasenmensch + ICD-10 Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 M.I.N.E Westbad Concerts
16:35 Bragolin Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Artwork/Belladonna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Tintenphönix Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Faelder Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Klaus Märkert & The Eerie Glam Girls Heilandskirche Reading
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:30 Depeche Mode Party“ vs. „Minimalkompromiss Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Cat Rapes Dog Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 Freunde Der Italienischen Oper Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Solar Fake Westbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:10 Sick Man Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:30 Mitternachtslesung Absintherie Sixtina Reading
12:30 Oneiros - Tödlicher FLuch Cinestar Reading
12:30 Omdulö Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:50 Shadow Of The Unnamable Cinestar Movie
14:30 The Wars Parkbühne Concerts
14:30 Horror-Höhlen, Wolfswollust und Mondgemaunze Cinestar Reading
15:30 Les Yeux Sans Visage Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Blitzmaschine Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Steinkind Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Coronatus Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Die Frösche Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:30 Larva Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Eklipse Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 DJ ChaoticSel Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 Legion Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Los Dilettantos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Bad Sector Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 The Crow Absintherie Sixtina Movie
22:30 Agonoize Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Näo Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Finntroll Felsenkeller Concerts
23:00 Mad Sin Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 Binary Park Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:30 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
02:00 DJ Ronan (VNV Nation) Agra 4.2 Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Cold Open Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
12:00 Klassik und Barock Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:00 Paranoid Android Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Marko Kruppe Kaffee Schwarz Reading
14:00 Frühlingsgefühle in C Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
14:00 Guitarreros Musikpavillon Concerts
14:00 Area 24 Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Utz Anhalt Sixtina Reading
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Wolfchant Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Christian von Aster Schauspielhaus Reading
15:00 VNV Nation Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:30 Nachtgeschrei Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 X-Improviso Alte Börse Show
16:00 Hagens Brut Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 NSK-Akademie Kulturny Dom B31 Show
16:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
16:00 Saltatio Mortis Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:00 Parsifal Oper Leipzig Show
16:20 Whispers In The Shadow Parkbühne Concerts
16:30 Lucas Fassnacht Schauspielhaus Reading
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
17:00 Burn Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Negură Bunget Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Circular Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Ensiferum Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Ceskie Alte Börse Concerts
17:30 Dr. Hell Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:50 In Mitra Medusa Inri Parkbühne Concerts
17:55 Contrastate Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Carsten Klatte Schauspielhaus Reading
18:00 Orange Sector Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Koffin Kats Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
18:00 Saeldes Sanc Alte Börse Concerts
18:30 The Twilight Garden Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Alexander Paul Blake's Aethernaeum Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Vermaledeyt Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 The Spook Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:00 DJ Anti Sixtina Party
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Other Day Parkbühne Concerts
19:10 Reformed Faction Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Patenbrigade Wolff Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Charlotte Fritsch Schauspielhaus Reading
19:40 The Blue Angel Lounge Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Wolfchant Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 After White Smoke Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Banane Metalik Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:00 Nachtgeschrei Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:15 Predominance Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 DJ Darkland Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:40 Catastrophe Ballet Parkbühne Concerts
20:50 KMFDM Agra Halle Concerts
20:50 Principe Valiente Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 La Moresca – „The King's Delight” Ring-Café Show
21:00 Lucas Fassnacht Schauspielhaus Reading
21:00 Readjust Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Korpiklaani Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:20 Koffin Kats Werk II Halle A Concerts
21:30 Arktau Eos Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Saltatio Mortis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Enabled Disaster Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Wipeout Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Trümmertango vs Benny Steel Werk II Halle D Party
22:10 I Like Trains Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 VNV Nation Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Ensiferum Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:35 Ulver Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 The Other Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Metallspürhunde Moritzbastei Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 2 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
13:00 Christian von Aster Cinestar Reading
13:00 Equilibrium Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Fetisch:Mensch Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
17:30 The Foreign Resort Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Dead United Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Dracula - Ein Vorgeschmack Schauspielhaus Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 79 Animals K3-Lounge Concerts
19:30 Almara Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Täubchenthal Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Sigillum S Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
23:10 Robotiko Rejekto Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 In Good Faith K3-Lounge Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
23:55 Pagan Love Songs Täubchenthal Party
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
14:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Der Schwarze Tod Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
17:30 Otto Dix Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Bella Donna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Französische Chansons Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Nachtmahr Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Rezurex Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Clock DVA Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Koffin Kats Täubchenthal Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Combichrist Agra Halle Concerts
23:10 Astari Nite Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 Unknown Pleasures vs. Horror Highschool Täubchenthal Party
23:55 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 Crimson Peak Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
12:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Other
13:00 Balzac Agra 4.2 Autographs
13:00 Ausstellung: „Kopfhäutung“ Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia -Mode von Lucardis Feist Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Ausstellung: „Gestus“ Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
14:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:30 Kyoll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Bifröst Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
17:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Eric Fish And Friends Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Machinista Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Andi Harriman Haus Leipzig Reading
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Other
19:35 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 One I Cinema Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Artwork Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Black Moon Secret Moritzbastei Concerts
21:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:35 Thorofon Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Diva & DJ Ecki Stieg Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:00 Pink Turns Blue Altes Landratsamt Concerts
23:55 Vanity Noire vs. The Graveyard Scene Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 A Cure For Wellness Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Thomas Mangeold Haus Leipzig Reading
16:30 Thrudvangar Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Johnny Deathshadow Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Annwn Schillerhaus Concerts
17:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Holygram Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 Iamtheshadow Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Karin Sherret Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
20:30 Massive Ego Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Novakill Moritzbastei Concerts
22:30 Equilibrium Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Cabaret Voltaire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:05 Suicide Commando Agra Halle Concerts
23:55 Chicago vs. Dresden Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
00:35 The Jesus And Mary Chain Agra Halle Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Your Name – Gestern, heute und für immer Passage Kinos Movie
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Das Buch Abramelin Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Grimner Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Anneke Van Giersbergen Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wolfchant Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Dageist Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Palast Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Author & Punisher Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Ye Banished Privateers Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Principe Valiente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:35 Trepaneringsritualen Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:30 Feuerschwanz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Control Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Alphamay Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Der Körper als kreatives Medium Altes Rathaus Reading
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Die Laufmaschen des Lebens VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Seelennacht Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Arhai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Hell-O-Matic Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Erik Cohen Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Ground Nero Westbad Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
17:30 Patenbrigade:Wolff Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Hackedepiciotto Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Seadrake Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
20:30 Spit Mask Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Meta Meat Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Psyche Moritzbastei Concerts
22:30 The Adicts Täubchenthal Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:55 Dance Art Factory Revival Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
02:00 DJ Infantriene & DJ Caligari Agra 4.2 Party
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other