Events 4

Beginning Title Location Category
14:00 Die dunklen Wolken hingen... Krystallpalast Concerts
14:00 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Eisbrecher Cinestar Autographs
16:45 Lacuna Coil Cinestar Autographs
18:40 Project Mensch Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Trakktor Anker Concerts
19:40 Press Gang Metropol Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Clan of Xymox Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Final Selection Moritzbastei Concerts
21:40 Henke Werk II Halle A Concerts
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Volkslieder und Chansons Kaffee Schwarz Show
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:30 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:45 Strangers Non Tox Concerts
19:40 Proyecto Mirage Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:40 Sex Gang Children Parkbühne Concerts
22:40 ACTUS Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Abney Park Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrügstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Cold Open Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:50 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Mollust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Morla Memoria Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die fantastische Oliver Klein Show Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
14:00 Christian Death Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Norman Liebold Cinestar Reading
15:00 Hocico Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Ho(r)ch-Romantisch Alte Börse Concerts
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Twisted Destiny Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:00 The Bellwether Syndicate Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 E-Craft Spezial Darkflower Party
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:15 Dark Shadows Cinestar Movie
16:30 Andrew King Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Mephisto Walz Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Magie und Zauberei bei den Germanen Haus des Buches Show
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Depeche Mode – Monument Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Die Prüfung Alte Börse Concerts
17:10 Orphaned Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Siva Six Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Aeon Sable Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Verdiana Raw Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:35 7JK Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Paranoid Android Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Christian Death Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
18:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:30 Lowcityrain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ah Cama-Sotz Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:30 Maria Norda Cinestar Reading
18:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Ascetic: Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:40 Inkubus Sukkubus Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:50 Cygnosic Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Any Second K3-Lounge Concerts
19:00 Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Arena Leipzig Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Nebelung Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:40 Blueneck Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 The Eternal Afflict Agra Halle Concerts
20:00 Yura Yura Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Rotersand Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Age of Heaven Theater-Fabrik Concerts
20:00 Apocalyptica Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Gregor Seyfert &: Compagnie Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Theater Titanick Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Wagner_reloaded Arena Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Der letzte Schrei Centralpalast Stötteritz Show
20:10 Heimataerde Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:15 Aestic Idiosyncrasy K3-Lounge Concerts
20:30 Joy of Life Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Cécile Corbel Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Elia van Scirouvsky Shakunda Reading
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:00 MDS51 Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Große Eröffnungsparty Non Tox Party
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
21:10 Lantlôs Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 The Fair Sex Agra Halle Concerts
21:20 The Bellwether Syndicate Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:30 [:SITD:] Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Root4 K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:35 Desiderii Marginis Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:40 Rapalje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Selected Track of Dark Music Sixtina Party
22:00 Syntech Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 The Revolutionary Army Of The Infant Jesus Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Alcest Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Six Comm Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Mephisto Walz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:45 Eycromon K3-Lounge Concerts
23:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Hocico Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:10 Geistform Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
14:00 Der Tristesse auf die Fresse Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Lycanthea Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Twisted Nerve Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:10 concert Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Lieder ohne Worte Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
18:40 Postscriptum Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 .com/kill Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:45 Blutengel Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Nosferatu Felsenkeller Concerts
14:00 Ausstellung: „Test Dept." Galerie KUB Other
14:00 Kunstkonzil #19 Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
14:10 Waldkauz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 DJ Tommy und DJ Andi Non Tox Other
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
20:40 Full Contact69 Villa Concerts
20:45 Faun Agra Halle Concerts
21:40 Henric De La Cour Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 The Deadfly Ensemble Schauspielhaus Concerts
14:00 Führung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
14:00 Sonderausstellung Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen Alte Börse Concerts
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:20 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:40 Ragnaröek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:45 Empusae Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:45 Haujobb Non Tox Concerts
20:40 Invsn Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 In Gowan Ring Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:45 Pouppée Fabrikk Agra Halle Concerts
20:45 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
22:40 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
02:40 DJ Oli Klein Agra 4.2 Party
14:00 Gunnar Kunz „Liebe. Leidenschaft. Verrat.“ Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:10 Fairytale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Markus Heitz „Die Klinge des Schicksals“ Blauer Salon Reading
18:45 Pinoreks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
19:40 Phosgore Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Guerre Froide Stadtbad Concerts
20:40 [:SITD:] Westbad Concerts
20:45 Seigmen Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Centhron Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:40 Einar Selvik Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Ash Code Stadtbad Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
14:00 Acoustic Revolution Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Schneewitchen Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Öffentliche Führung Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Die dunklen Wolken hingen... Krystallpalast Concerts
14:00 Vampire Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Hekate Cinestar Autographs
18:40 Jännerwein Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Global Citizen Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Belvedere Brass Musikpavillon Concerts
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Vicki Vomit Absintherie Sixtina Show
14:00 Patrick Wolf Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
14:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 unloved - unplugged Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die Bierbagaluden Kaffee Schwarz Reading
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 Still Patient? Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Totenkultur der alten Ägypter Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 English guided tour Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Von der Straße in die Galerie Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
17:45 Michael Hutter Schauspielhaus Reading
19:40 The Vision Bleak Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Paradise Lost Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:00 Mechanical Moth K3-Lounge Concerts
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:20 White Lies Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Experimente für Kinder VEID e.V. Show
12:00 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
12:50 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
13:00 Hamferd Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Mein Freund der Feind ist tot Runde Ecke Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Natur im Fokus von Legitimation und Determinismus Atelier Abraxas Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Schweine für die Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Jorinde und Joringel Täubchenthal Show
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Heiko Schnickmann Cinestar Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Alles andere als Steam Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 The Stompcrash Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Delivered Souls Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Frontline Assembly Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 Der lange Weg ins Jenseits Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:00 Sonne und Untergang Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampire-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:10 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
14:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
14:45 Dark Shadows Cinestar Movie
15:00 Monokelpop Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 45 Grave Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Eine Einführung in die Runen Atelier Abraxas Show
15:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Gemeinschaft mit den Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Von Fagotten und Gitarren Musikpavillon Concerts
15:30 Claudia Rapp VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Schneewittchen Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
15:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
15:30 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
15:40 Remeber Twilight Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Vadot Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Ein Schelm, der Böses denkt Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Melotron Record Release Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Placebo Effect Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 From Buenos Aires With Love Musikpavillon Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Er hätte weiter gemordet Restaurant Stein Reading
16:15 Erotik-Show Non Tox Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
16:50 Oberer Totpunkt Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Blackest Light Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
17:00 I-M-R Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Inkubus Sukkubus Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Lydia Benecke Cinestar Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Orphaned Land Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 20 Fingers For Italy Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Killerfuchs Musikpavillon Concerts
17:10 Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lacrimas Profundere Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Lebanon Hanover Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Unloved Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Pouppée Farbikk Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ewigheim Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Heimataerde Record Release Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Einlaß Völkerschlachtdenkmal Other
18:00 Friederike Irmer Schauspielhaus Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
18:15 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
18:15 Markus Heitz Cinestar Reading
18:20 Albireon Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Katzkab Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Andrew King Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 GCG - Generation Chaos Gene Non Tox Concerts
18:50 Darkwell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Oppenheimer MKII Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Capella Fidicinia Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Seraphim meets Lambda Südfriedhof Reading
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Gala-Konzert Oper Leipzig Show
19:20 Untoten Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
19:30 Hundreds Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Einlaß Gewandhaus Other
19:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Placebo Effect Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sieben Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Asmodi Bizarr Täubchenthal Concerts
19:45 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:45 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Readjust Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Imaginary War Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat Theater-Fabrik Concerts
20:00 Michael Schönheit Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Richard Strauss zum 150. Geburtstag Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
20:10 Hamferd Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Cécile Corbel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:15 Sweet Ermengarde K3-Lounge Concerts
20:15 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Staubkind Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Blume Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 The Marionettes Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Job Karma Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
21:10 The Klinik Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Argine Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 Little Nemo Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:30 Arts of Erebus K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Orphaned Land Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Die Spinnen – 1. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Al Andaluz Project Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 The Past Made Us One Noels Ballroom Concerts
22:00 Transmission WGT Sixtina Party
22:00 Party mit DJ Non Tox Party
22:00 Plastic Autumn Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Engineers of Desire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:20 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:30 45 Grave Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Leoll Duinn Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sonne Hagal Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Inner Sanctum - Modenschau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:45 Mental Defect K3-Lounge Concerts
22:50 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 Neon Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:55 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Remember The 80s Noels Ballroom Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Primordial Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 FROST Altes Landratsamt Party
23:10 Robert Enforsen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Twoknottyboys - "Bondage"-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:50 Krissy Lou - Burlesque-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Wachenschwanz Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Goethes Erben Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. Autographs
14:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:10 Rechtslage bei heidnischen Bestattungen VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Offenbarung und Klangrausch Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Florian Grey VEID e.V. Concerts
16:40 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
18:40 Spencer Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 Heldmaschine Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Majdanek Waltz Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
21:40 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sol Invictus Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Fields Of The Nephilim Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Antimatter Schauspielhaus Concerts
00:15 Peter Murphy Agra Halle Concerts
00:20 DJ Bruno Kramm Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Fotoausstellung „25 Jahre Wave-Gotik-Treffen“ Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Swing'n'Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
10:00 Ausstellung "Unheimliche Nähe" Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Gruftis, Punks und Co. Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Reading a Book? Hollywood liest Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Bahnriss?! Papier | Kultur Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Leipzig in Schwarz – Wie alles begann Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:30 Kinderkonzert Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Numinosum Schwarze Szene Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Gruftis, Punks und Co. with English guide Runde Ecke Other
11:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Waldkauz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 WGT-Nagelstudio Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Gruppenausstellung Atelier Nord Other
12:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
12:00 Führung: Per fumum Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Hand-tapping Tattoos aus Indonesien Grassi-Museum Show
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:50 Fuchsteufelswild Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Faun Agra 4.2 Autographs
13:00 Vampire – Die Maskerade Insel Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Kopfhäutung“ Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Flora Metaphorica“ Alte Börse Other
13:00 Darkwave GDR Runde Ecke Show
13:00 Philosophia -Mode von Lucardis Feist Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Kurzführung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Die gelehrten Frauen Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Jedes Jubiläum vergeht wie eine Blähung Krystallpalast Show
13:30 System Noire Non Tox Concerts
13:30 Ausstellung: „Gestus“ Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Liederzyklus Karol Szymanowski Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
14:00 Vadot Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Cinema Strange & The Deadfly Ensemble Agra 4.2 Autographs
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Ausstellung: „Test Dept." Galerie KUB Other
14:00 Barocke Tänze Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Kunstkonzil #19 Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Kurzführung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Mark Benecke Haus Leipzig Show
14:10 Árnica Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Body Harvest Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Nachts(ch)icht. Berichte aus dem Dunkel Moritzbastei Reading
15:00 Ruined Conflict Agra 4.2 Autographs
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Personal Jesus Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Kurzführung (english) Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
15:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Vorstellung existierender Projekte der Subkultur Schwarz10 Other
15:30 Electronic-Noise Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:30 Diskussion Schwarz10 Other
15:45 Christian Von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
15:50 Irdorath Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Die Krupps Agra 4.2 Autographs
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
16:00 Buchvorstellung Galerie KUB Reading
16:00 Barocke Tänze Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 The Violet Moon Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Other
16:00 Solo für eine Somnambule Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Wotan wartet auf Wagner Moritzbastei Reading
16:30 Rabbit At War Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Diodati Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Sigue Sigue Sputnik Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
17:00 Winterkälte Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Kuroshio Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Décembre Noir Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Cult Club Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Freu dich sehr, o meine Seele Nikolaikirche Concerts
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Traumfänger Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Abendessen auf Spendenbasis Schwarz10 Other
17:15 Lex Wohnhaas Haus Leipzig Reading
17:30 Dark Empire Non Tox Concerts
17:30 In the Nursery Schauspielhaus Movie
17:30 MDR Kinderchor Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
17:50 Meinhard Felsenkeller Concerts
18:00 Überraschungsgäste aus Dresden Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Welle:Erdball Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Einblicke in die forensische Entomologie Papa Hemingway Other
18:00 Spetsnaz Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Christ Vs. Warhol Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
18:00 Die Feen Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Jeder von uns soll eine Gespenstergeschichte schreiben Schillerhaus Reading
18:20 Chainreactor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Autumnal Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 We Are Temporary Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
19:00 Joachim Witt Agra 4.2 Autographs
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Rose McDowall Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Elbish Rock Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:10 RosaRubea Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:20 Schwarzer Engel Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Lene Lovich Band Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Reaper Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Selofan Stadtbad Concerts
19:45 Portion Control Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Swallow The Sun Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Die Wilde Jagd Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Max Reger Evangelisch-Reformierte Kirche Concerts
20:00 Wie schön leucht't uns der Morgenstern Nikolaikirche Concerts
20:00 Choralvorspiele Peterskirche Concerts
20:00 Fantasie und Fuge Propsteikirche Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Dracula Musikalische Komödie Show
20:00 Traumfänger Krystallpalast Show
20:30 [x]Rx Non Tox Concerts
20:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Irdorath Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Other Day Felsenkeller Concerts
20:50 Dornenreich Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Destin Fragile Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Tragic Black Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Max Reger Evangelisch-Reformierte Kirche Concerts
21:00 Ein feste Burg ist unser Gott Nikolaikirche Concerts
21:00 Solo-Violin-Sonaten Peterskirche Concerts
21:00 Fuge über „BACH“ Propsteikirche Concerts
21:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Sonar Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Position Parallèle Stadtbad Concerts
21:20 Crematory Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Leather Strip Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Other
22:00 Kill The Sunrise 4Rooms Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
22:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox Party
22:00 Electro Swing & Balkan Tech Papa Hemingway Party
22:00 Ultranoire Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Klangcollagen Evangelisch-Reformierte Kirche Concerts
22:00 Johann Sebastian Bach Michaeliskirche Concerts
22:00 Hallelujah! Nikolaikirche Concerts
22:00 Stücke für die Orgel Peterskirche Concerts
22:00 Fantasie und Fuge Propsteikirche Concerts
22:00 Phantasie und Fuge Thomaskirche Concerts
22:20 Estampie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Joachim Witt Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Amber Asylum Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cinema Strange Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Siechtum Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Xeno & Oaklander Stadtbad Concerts
22:50 Enslaved Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Why So Serious? Agra Café Party
23:00 Black Revelation Villa Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:00 Zwölf Stücke Michaeliskirche Concerts
23:00 Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme Nikolaikirche Concerts
23:00 Solo-Violin-Sonaten Peterskirche Concerts
23:00 Fuge über „BACH“ Propsteikirche Concerts
23:00 Variationen und Fuge Thomaskirche Concerts
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music Felsenkeller Party
23:10 Culture Kultür Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Die Krupps Agra Halle Concerts
23:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 The evolution of body-suspension Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
14:00 Nikolas Schreck Monopol Reading
14:00 Begrüßung Naturkundemuseum Other
14:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
14:00 Arise X Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Trobar De Morte Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Parm v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum Reading
14:20 Taina Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Sandra Baumgärtner Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:40 Ulf Torreck VEID e.V. Reading
14:45 Christina Ludwig Naturkundemuseum Reading
15:40 Hexperos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:40 Florian Grey Non Tox Concerts
15:45 Fabian Haas Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:40 Saigon Blue Rain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
16:40 Düsterpiano VEID e.V. Concerts
16:45 Schlußwort Naturkundemuseum Reading
19:40 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
19:45 V2A Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Spiritual Front Schauspielhaus Concerts
12:45 Die Schöne und das Biest, Twilight und Co. VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Schwarze Romantik Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
14:00 Von Vampiren und Anderen Blutsaugern Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Offene Werkstatt Grassi-Museum Other
14:10 Traum'Er Leben Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Majah VEID e.V. Concerts
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Christian Krumm Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Das LIBER AL VEL LEGIS Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Impulsvortrag Runde Ecke Other
20:40 Diorama Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Les Discrets Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Zanias Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Arcana Schauspielhaus Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
14:00 Führung durch die Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
14:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Dark Rooms of Asia Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Autodafeh Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Vom Götterkönig zum König der Götter Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Führung durch Renaissance-Saal Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Auch die besten Vegetarier... Krystallpalast Show
15:40 Die Wüsten Geschichten Cinestar Reading
17:40 Vurgart Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:40 Melotron Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dr. Geek And The Freakshow Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Velvet Condom Anker Concerts
20:40 Freakangel Moritzbastei Concerts
21:40 Sonar Werk II Halle A Concerts
14:00 Es löscht das Meer die Sonne aus... Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Daniel Malheur Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 The Birthday Massacre Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
14:30 Jörg Scheidt Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Ach, arme Welt... Grassi-Museum Other
16:40 Devilish Impressions Parkbühne Concerts
17:40 Future Trail Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dirty K Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:40 Namnambulu Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 A Split Second Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Noisuf-X Werk II Halle A Concerts
22:40 Esben & The Witch Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
00:00 Atomic Neon K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:05 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
01:00 Grave Rock Fantasies K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Vitalic Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Trauerhallen offen Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Jack und das Kuckucksuhrherz Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Lucy van Org und die Meystersinger Sixtina Reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Thomas Manegold Cinestar Reading
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Tarja Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Edie Calie VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
13:45 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:00 Ich mag's auch gern satanisch Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Jenseits von gut und böse Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Werwölfe und Hexen Sixtina Reading
14:00 Ost+Front Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Alex "Cynx" Jahnke VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Ausstellungsrundgang und Gespräch Kulturny Dom B31 Show
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Führungen durch das Kolumbarium Südfriedhof Show
14:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Spetsnaz Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Lord Of The Lost Darkflower Party
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Khandha Trio Alte Börse Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Maske & Spiegel Peterskirche Other
15:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Ost+Front Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:40 Chistian Von Aster Cinestar Reading
15:40 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 D-Tox Täubchenthal Concerts
16:00 Silent Poem Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Sixtina Reading
16:00 Illuminate Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Loki – das anziehende Böse Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 The Devil And The Universe Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Tödliche Märchen Restaurant Stein Reading
16:30 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:50 Koldbrann Parkbühne Concerts
16:55 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:00 MRDTC Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:00 Anne Clark Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Myk Jung Shakunda Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Che fai tu, luna, in ciel? Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Saturmzlide Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Der Rosenkavalier Oper Leipzig Show
17:05 The Lost Rivers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nano Infect Täubchenthal Concerts
17:10 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 !Distain Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Persephone Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Latex Luxxx Sixtina Show
18:00 Seraphim: Veritas Obscura Sixtina Reading
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:00 The Crüxshadows Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Psygnosis Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 The Woken Trees Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:10 No Sleep By The Machine Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:15 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:20 Imminent Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 FabrikC Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Opella Musica Südfriedhof Concerts
18:40 Frieder Monzer Cinestar Other
18:40 XIV Dark Centuries Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Dark Empire K3-Lounge Concerts
18:50 Metroland Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 Beastmilk Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Rotting Christ Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Leichentuch Shakunda Reading
19:20 Vomito Negro Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:30 Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 UK Decay Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 This Morn' Omina Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 XP8 Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 Konzerte Noels Ballroom Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 Tanznacht in der Krypta Sixtina Party
20:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Intent : Outtake vs. Septron K3-Lounge Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 The Empath Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:00 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Finsterforst Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:20 Azar Swan Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Satyricon Parkbühne Concerts
20:50 Borghesia Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:00 Der Blaue Reiter Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 Heimstatt Yipotash Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Ext!ze Täubchenthal Concerts
21:10 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Architect Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Solitary Experiments Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:15 Glenn Love K3-Lounge Concerts
21:25 Ulterior Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Die Spinnen – 2. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:40 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms Party
22:00 Antichildleague Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
22:30 Spetsnaz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 No more K3-Lounge Concerts
22:40 Xotox Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Collection D'Arnell-Andréa Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Clint Lukas "Koks & Nutten" Cinestar Movie
22:40 Primordial Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Klangstabil Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Anne Clark Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 The Soft Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Tarja Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Trepaneringsritualen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 totenstill Atelier Nord Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Kafka im Künstlerbuch Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Party
10:00 Absinth - Flaschenverkauf La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Philosophia -Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:30 Dark Star Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Vorführungen BuchZunft Other
12:00 Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:40 Meystersinger VEID e.V. Concerts
12:50 Faey Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der nackte Wahnsinn Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Frank The Baptist Agra Foyer Autographs
13:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
13:20 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Other
13:30 Dragona Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Die Söldner Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 In der Hölle ist der Teufel los Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Astari Nite Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Ingo Römling VEID e.V. Autographs
14:00 Die Kammer VEID e.V. Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Eisler Trio Alte Börse Concerts
14:30 Anja Bagus Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:40 Außen, Asgard, Tag VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Hautnah im Rokoko Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 theatrum muehrenbergarum Schillerhaus Reading
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
15:20 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Gotischer Christ Peterskirche Other
15:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:45 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
16:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
16:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Der Tod tanzt Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Show
16:00 Mordsfrauen Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Schneewittchen Sixtina Concerts
16:00 The March Violets Agra Foyer Autographs
16:00 Anja Bagus VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Novastorm Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Ash Code Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Hologram_ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Siegfried Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Eisregen Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Minimal Consort Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Client Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Dupont Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Chorkonzert Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda Reading
17:00 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Mono Inc. Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Arise X Non Tox Concerts
17:25 Schonwald Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Unterschicht Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Aera – Die Rückkehr der Götter Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Show
18:00 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Modenschau Sixtina Show
18:00 Kirlian Camera Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Brigitte Handley Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
18:20 Black Lung Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Keluar Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 NZ Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Ashes You Leave Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Empathy Test Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Dalriada Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Terrorfrequenz Täubchenthal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
19:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
19:25 Clan Of Xymox Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Veil Of Light Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Antonin Dvorak Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:30 OWLS Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 The Juggernaut Stadtbad Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:40 Orphx Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Intent: Outtake Non Tox Concerts
19:50 Der Weg Einer Freiheit Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Beborn Beton Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Tehôm Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 XMH Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 Giftmorde Shakunda Reading
20:00 Sabretooth Vampire Salon Sixtina Show
20:00 Arkona Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
20:20 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 London After Midnight Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Gerechtigkeits Liga Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ashram Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Jäger 90 Stadtbad Concerts
21:00 Tattoos und Piercing Leipziger Kunst Galerie Other
21:00 Chorkonzert Peterskirche Concerts
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Mono No Aware Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Dark Funeral Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Vive La Fête Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:20 Modulate Täubchenthal Concerts
21:25 Tempers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Die Nibelungen Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:40 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms Party
22:00 Remember The 80s – Part II Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Party Sixtina Party
22:00 Sektion B Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Party Non Tox Party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Monolith Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Kirlian Camera Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Klutae Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Centhron Täubchenthal Concerts
22:50 Mono Inc. Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 God Seed Felsenkeller Concerts
22:50 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Last Dominion Lost Moritzbastei Concerts
23:20 Dragóna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 Göttertanz Stadtbad Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
14:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina Concerts
14:00 My Dying Bride Agra 4.2 Autographs
14:00 Ausstellung: „Test Dept." Galerie KUB Other
14:00 Chic durch die Jahrhunderte Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Kunstkonzil #19 Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Kurzführung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Fröhlich sterben Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Mark Benecke Haus Leipzig Show
14:10 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Profane Finality Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüthe Grassi-Museum Show
14:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:45 Thomas Manegold Haus Leipzig Reading
18:45 Darkhaus Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Carach Angren Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Signal Aout 42 Stadtbad Concerts
21:40 Kauan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Orange Sector Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Welle:Erdball Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 offene Künstler-Ateliers Monopol Other
11:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Orgelmatinee Gewandhaus Show
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Geöffnete Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:10 Axel Hildebrand VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Blaubart! Krystallpalast Concerts
12:50 Kimkoi „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:50 Kryonix Non Tox Concerts
12:50 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Showtime! Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Isa Theobald VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Vicki Vomit Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Fürs Leben gezeichnet Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Künstler vor Ort Promenaden Hbf Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
14:10 Belladonna „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
14:10 Synth Attack Non Tox Concerts
14:10 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Carmina Burana Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
15:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Tying Tiffany Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 daß Töne tragen können Südfriedhof Concerts
15:45 Thomas Manegold Haus Leipzig Reading
16:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Schwarzer Schnee Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:00 Lea Porcelain Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:20 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:20 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Sandra Baumgärtner VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:30 Mlada Fronta Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Lucifer's Aid Stadtbad Concerts
16:40 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
16:50 Nachtblut Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Annwn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Red Mecca Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:05 Bleib Modern Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nina Jears und Miss Key VEID e.V. Concerts
17:10 Hexperos Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:15 Honey Haus Leipzig Show
17:20 She Past Away Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
17:50 Red Cell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Iszoloscope Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Fïx8:Sëd8 Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Under The Tongue Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Madama Butterfly Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Alice Levent La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:10 Unlight Felsenkeller Concerts
18:10 Whispering Sons Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Vlad In Tears Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Framheim Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Yggdrasil Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Eden Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:55 Gene Loves Jezebel Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
19:00 Wem Zeit wie Ewigkeit Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Caro Gmyrek La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:10 Ohm Stadtbad Concerts
19:15 Ritual Howls Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Ah Cama-Sotz Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Black Nail Cabaret Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Vision Bleak Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
20:00 BB Blackdog Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Orgelnacht Gewandhaus Show
20:00 Odroerir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Nox Interna Moritzbastei Concerts
20:20 Soft Kill Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 The 69 Eyes Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 S.P.O.C.K Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 Myrkur Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 Cryo Stadtbad Concerts
20:50 Noisuf-X Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari La Petite Absintherie Movie
21:00 X-RX Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ah! Kosmos Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Arcturus Felsenkeller Concerts
21:00 Virgin In Veil Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Lambda Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Varg Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Luther Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:35 Desperate Journalist Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
22:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox Party
22:00 Depeche Mode Party vs. Minimalkompromiss 4Rooms Party
22:00 Black Sunday Agra Café Party
22:00 King Dude Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
22:00 Der letzte Wunsch des Dschinns Schwarz10 Party
22:00 Machine De Beauvoir Moritzbastei Concerts
22:10 Revolting Cocks Stadtbad Concerts
22:20 Peter Heppner Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:20 This Morn' Omina Täubchenthal Concerts
22:25 The Mission Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 The Devil And The Universe Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 Wednesday 13 Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Moon Far Away Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Alcest Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Maskenball – Venedig barock Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
23:10 Chemical Sweet Kid Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Thomas Manegold „Die Verrückten an der Leine” Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Der Narrenturm Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:00 Blutrache und -ehre Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Drachenflug Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Arcana Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil II Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Nytt Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Dirk Bernemann VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
16:40 1989 – Lieder unserer Heimat VEID e.V. Movie
17:40 Autobahn Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:45 Bootblacks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:40 Elegant Machinery Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sturm Café Stadtbad Concerts
20:40 Dool Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Blanck Mass Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Imminent & Synapscape Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Klutæ Stadtbad Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
14:00 Schattenerbe Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Douglas J. McCarthy Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 The Wars Parkbühne Concerts
14:30 Horror-Höhlen, Wolfswollust und Mondgemaunze Cinestar Reading
16:40 Spiral 69 Parkbühne Concerts
18:40 Accessory Agra Halle Concerts
18:40 Darkestrah Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Tzolk'in Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
20:40 iLiKETRAiNS Parkbühne Concerts
20:40 Massiv in Mensch Moritzbastei Concerts
21:40 The Creepshow Werk II Halle A Concerts
14:00 Frühlingsgefühle in C Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
14:00 Guitarreros Musikpavillon Concerts
14:00 Area 24 Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Utz Anhalt Sixtina Reading
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Wolfchant Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
18:40 The Spook Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:40 The Blue Angel Lounge Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Wolfchant Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 Catastrophe Ballet Parkbühne Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
00:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
00:00 Psyche K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Slowdive Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 WGT-Ausklang Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 1 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Arise-X Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 2 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Christian von Aster Cinestar Reading
13:00 Equilibrium Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Robotiko Rejekto Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Ingrim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Der Fluch Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Mozart Requiem Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Teufelsgrinsen Restaurant Stein Reading
15:30 Fetisch:Mensch Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
15:40 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Winterspring Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Six Comm Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Folk Noir Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
16:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Reformierte Kirche Concerts
16:10 Honey Cinestar Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
16:50 Violet Tears Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Eïs Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Oomph! Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
17:00 Kinderlieder mit Edgar Allan Poe Alte Börse Concerts
17:05 Konstruktivists Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:25 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:30 The Foreign Resort Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Dead United Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Dudelzwerge Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Mundtot Sixtina Concerts
18:00 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Felsenreich Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Vatican Shadow Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Nachtblut Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Dracula - Ein Vorgeschmack Schauspielhaus Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
18:40 Downstairs Left Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:40 Kitty In A Casket Täubchenthal Concerts
18:40 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Mantus Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Land:Fire Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 79 Animals K3-Lounge Concerts
19:30 Almara Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Manegarm Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 Rainy Days Factory Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:00 Tiefenstadt & Ju Age Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
20:00 Martello Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Der Fluch Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:10 Sardh Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:10 Ignis Fatuu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Illuminate Parkbühne Concerts
20:45 Kaos Model K3-Lounge Concerts
21:00 Raw Monday by exLEpäng! Villa Party
21:00 Sell System Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Motorama Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Hexperos Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Pamanoke Party
21:10 Absolute Body Control Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Varg Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Täubchenthal Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:40 Folk Noir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Gimme Shelter K3-Lounge Concerts
22:00 Simi Nah Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 The School Of Night Berlin Alte Börse Concerts
22:30 Sigillum S Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Equilibrium Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Theodor Bastard Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
23:10 Robotiko Rejekto Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 In Good Faith K3-Lounge Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
23:55 Pagan Love Songs Täubchenthal Party
14:00 Vortrag BuchZunft Show
14:00 Schillerndes Dunkel Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
14:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die Kammer Agra Foyer Autographs
14:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
14:10 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Svartsot Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:40 Mila Mar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Escape With Romeo Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Eluveitie Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
14:00 Arise-X Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Neuroticfish Agra 4.2 Autographs
14:00 Ausstellung: „Test Dept." Galerie KUB Other
14:00 Kunstkonzil #19 Moritzbastei Other
14:00 Mark Benecke Haus Leipzig Show
14:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
14:10 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Other
15:45 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig Reading
18:45 Alexander Nym Haus Leipzig Reading
19:40 The Mary Onettes Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Grausame Töchter Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Argyle Goolsby And The Roving Midnight Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Das Ich Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Biomekkanik Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 Irfan Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Nekromantix Täubchenthal Concerts
14:00 Mechanical Horizon Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Oswald Henke Haus Leipzig Show
14:10 Andyra Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Cephalgy Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:45 Psyclon Nine Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Frankenstein Täubchenthal Concerts
21:40 Forndom Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 B-Movie Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Dorsetshire & Gäste Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Landscape Body Machine Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 Corde Oblique Schillerhaus Concerts
14:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:45 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
18:45 Carsten Klatte (Widukind) „Avatar“ Blauer Salon Reading
19:40 Modern English Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 The Fright Täubchenthal Concerts
19:40 Traumtaenzer Westbad Concerts
22:40 Heidevolk Felsenkeller Concerts
22:40 Still Patient? Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 The Other Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Illuminate Westbad Concerts
22:40 Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts