Events 7

Beginning Title Location Category
17:00 La Petite Warm Up La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 „La Petite”-Einklang La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
17:00 Abendessen auf Spendenbasis Schwarz10 Other
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
05:00 Machina Nostalgica Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Semper Fidelis Stadtbibliothek Other
10:00 Bilderwechsel Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
11:00 Creators Of Legends Promenaden Hbf Other
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
16:00 Audia Galerie BeuteltierART Concerts
18:00 Caro Gmyrek La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 WGT-EBM-Warmup XII Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Noise Complex Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
19:00 Isa Theobald La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 Audia Galerie BeuteltierART Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 WGT-Eröffnungs-Party Moritzbastei Party
21:00 Überraschungsfilm La Petite Absintherie Movie
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra Café Party
22:00 Einlass Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Elvis Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Eröffnungsparty am Pool Non Tox Party
23:00 Friday I'm In Love Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:59 Nine Inch Nails-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
19:00 WGT EBM Warmup XIII Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Noise Complex Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Galerie Raum 16 Other
20:00 WGT-Willkommens-Party Darkflower Party
21:00 H.P.Lovecraft vs. E.A.Poe Sixtina Reading
21:00 WGT-Eröffnungs-Party Moritzbastei Party
22:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Elvis Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Friday I’m In Love Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:30 Sex, Drugs & Literature Sixtina Reading
Beginning Title Location Category
07:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Party
17:00 Eycromon Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Nosferatu Neues Schauspiel Show
17:00 Traumtaenzer Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:00 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Todtgelichter Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Ahráyeph Felsenkeller Concerts
00:00 Rituals Of Transformation Sixtina Other
00:20 DJ Elvis Agra 4.2 Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
09:30 Metal & Absinth-Frühstück Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Bouillabaisse Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
12:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
13:00 Serpentyne Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Fairy & Friends Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
13:00 Laibach & NSK Sixtina Reading
13:00 Räuchern mit heimischen Kräutern Kaffee Schwarz Show
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Volkslieder und Chansons Kaffee Schwarz Show
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:30 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Lao Xao Trio Ring-Café Concerts
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:00 Molllust Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Das Ich Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:30 Bianca Stücker Schauspielhaus Reading
15:30 Terminal Gods Parkbühne Concerts
16:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 NSK-Akademie Kulturny Dom B31 Show
16:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Abney Park Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:30 The Breath Of Life Parkbühne Concerts
16:45 Strangers Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Das Fortleben – Der Mensch ist los! Ring-Café Show
17:00 Oberer Totpunkt Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Ukulelenprediger Schauspielhaus Reading
17:00 Winterkälte Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Walg & Wagner Plan B Kulturkaffee Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:30 Stein Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 <1979> Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Pokemon Reaktor Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Still Patient? Parkbühne Concerts
17:55 Disemboweled Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
18:00 The 69 Eyes Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Letzte Instanz Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Camerata Mediolanense Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
18:30 Incite/ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Tyske Ludder Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Sinfonetta Ring-Café Concerts
19:00 Serpentyne Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 TWA Corbies Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:05 Hells Heaven Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Gitane Demone Parkbühne Concerts
19:25 Das Ich Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Proyecto Mirage Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Marion Alexa Müller Schauspielhaus Reading
20:00 Synthie Project & Minimalkompromiss 4Rooms Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Halo Effect Moritzbastei Concerts
20:10 Daemonia Nymphe Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 DJ Mike L. Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Papa Schlumpf Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Koony Sixtina Party
20:30 Victorious Non Tox Concerts
20:40 Sex Gang Children Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:00 The 69 Eyes Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Unitary Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Hypnoskull Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 Bruderschaft Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:35 NG (Northgate) Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Faun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 DJ Rico (Letzte Instanz) Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 X-In June Moritzbastei Concerts
22:30 Winterkälte Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 ACTUS Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Abney Park Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 In Strict Confidence Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:55 Leather Strip Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Göttertanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 Terror Dance Sweat Club Party
23:10 Das Moon Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Mephisto Walz Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Magie und Zauberei bei den Germanen Haus des Buches Show
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Depeche Mode – Monument Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Die Prüfung Alte Börse Concerts
17:10 Orphaned Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Siva Six Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Aeon Sable Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Verdiana Raw Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:35 7JK Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Parsifal Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Wagner und das Französische Lied Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Deviantes Leipzig Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Grendel Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:10 Tibetréa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Fortgeschrittene Buntschwundkunde Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Dragona Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Frigoris Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Sweet Ermengarde Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Rabbit At War Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Versteigerung Alte Börse Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Kleine Monster – Finstere Gestalten Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
17:00 Triarii Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Christian Von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Alexander Kühne Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Abendessen auf Spendenbasis Schwarz10 Other
17:00 Cultus Ferox Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Last Leaf Down Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 XTR Human Stadtbad Concerts
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
01:00 DJ Oli Klein Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtbibliothek Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 la flute pugnacité Alte Börse Concerts
12:00 Neocoma Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:50 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Kernpunkt Non Tox Concerts
14:00 Führung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
14:00 Sonderausstellung Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Ich bin der Welt abhanden gekommen Alte Börse Concerts
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:20 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:25 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Der Blaue Reiter Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:30 Till Burgwächter Haus Leipzig Reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 Reading
15:40 Ragnaröek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Führung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Mythos Maske Haus des Buches Show
16:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:45 Empusae Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:45 Haujobb Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar Other
17:00 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Echo West Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Der Fluch des Drachen Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Rummelsnuff Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 10 Jahre Clayton Grey Schwarz10 Reading
17:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol Other
17:00 Tätowierstudio & Fotostudio Monopol Other
17:00 Papierverzierer trifft Lambda plus K Südfriedhof Show
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:30 Wires & Lights Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:30 Herbst In Peking Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:50 Nikolas Schreck Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:00 Konkurs Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Besides Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:05 FabrikC Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Box And The Twins Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Romuvos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Aeon Sable Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Die Lust am Unheimlichen Haus des Buches Reading
19:00 Null Positiv Darkflower Concerts
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Jarboe Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig Reading
19:00 Johannes Schwan La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 eine eiskalte Hand bemächtigte sich seiner Schillerhaus Reading
19:05 Hautville Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Blac Kolor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:25 Stoppenberg Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 Die Entführung aus dem Serail Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Kid Dad Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Hørd Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 BFG Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Trobar De Morte Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Principia Audiomatica Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Time And Space Society Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol Concerts
20:00 Führung "Lebendige Friedhöfe" Südfriedhof Other
20:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:10 Ianva Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:20 Rendered Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Unsere liebsten Monster Flowerpower Reading
20:40 Invsn Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 In Gowan Ring Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:45 Pouppée Fabrikk Agra Halle Concerts
20:45 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
20:50 Sixth June Stadtbad Concerts
21:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Beyond Obsession Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Dr. Jeckyll & Mr. Hyde La Petite Absintherie Movie
21:00 Führung Fledermaus-Stationen Südfriedhof Other
21:20 Whispers In The Shadow Felsenkeller Concerts
21:30 Tanzwut Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 13th Monkey Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:35 Larrnakh Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Kill The Sunrise 4Rooms Party
22:00 Electric Ballroom Agra Café Party
22:00 Einlass Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Strobelight meets Pagan Love Songs Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 The Firm Inc. Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Feuerwerk und Party Non Tox Party
22:10 Sinistro Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:20 Devilment mit Dani Filth Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Andi Sex Gang Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Kite Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Hypnoskull Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:50 Skeletal Family Felsenkeller Concerts
23:00 The Wave Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Other
23:10 Angels & Agony Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 In Goth We Trust Elipamanoke Party
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
17:00 Memento Mori Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Was ist eigentlich Magie? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Unterschicht Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 WGT-Empfang Neues Augusteum Other
17:00 Buzz Kull Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
17:15 M. Kruppe „Und in mir Weizenfelder“ Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Sulpher Westbad Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
07:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Party
17:00 Reliquiae Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Airlectro Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Galskap Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Wardruna Cinestar Autographs
17:30 Oniric Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Movie
17:50 The Danse Society Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 quattrocelli Musikpavillon Concerts
17:00 Russian Gypsy Ring-Café Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 The Mescaline Babies Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:00 Tears Of Othila Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Echo West Anker Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Chorkonzert: „Apokalypse” Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Coppelius Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Walg & Wagner Plan B Kulturkaffee Other
17:15 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Le Farfallette Musicali Mendelssohn-Haus Show
17:30 Naughty Whisper Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:45 Michael Hutter Schauspielhaus Reading
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:00 Mechanical Moth K3-Lounge Concerts
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:20 White Lies Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Eröffnung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Experimente für Kinder VEID e.V. Show
12:00 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
12:50 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
13:00 Hamferd Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Mein Freund der Feind ist tot Runde Ecke Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Natur im Fokus von Legitimation und Determinismus Atelier Abraxas Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Schweine für die Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Jorinde und Joringel Täubchenthal Show
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Heiko Schnickmann Cinestar Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Alles andere als Steam Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 The Stompcrash Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Delivered Souls Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Frontline Assembly Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 Der lange Weg ins Jenseits Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:00 Sonne und Untergang Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampire-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:10 Metusa Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Show
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
14:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
14:45 Dark Shadows Cinestar Movie
15:00 Monokelpop Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Jan Uwe Fitz VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 45 Grave Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Eine Einführung in die Runen Atelier Abraxas Show
15:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Gemeinschaft mit den Ahnen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Von Fagotten und Gitarren Musikpavillon Concerts
15:30 Claudia Rapp VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Schneewittchen Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 GDR exhibiton english tour Runde Ecke Show
15:30 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
15:30 Jugend mit oder ohne Stil Grassi-Museum Show
15:40 Remeber Twilight Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Vadot Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Ein Schelm, der Böses denkt Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
16:00 Melotron Record Release Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Placebo Effect Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 From Buenos Aires With Love Musikpavillon Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Er hätte weiter gemordet Restaurant Stein Reading
16:15 Erotik-Show Non Tox Show
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Hauptsache Liegen Sitzen Schaukeln Grassi-Museum Show
16:50 Oberer Totpunkt Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Blackest Light Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
17:00 I-M-R Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Inkubus Sukkubus Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
17:00 Lydia Benecke Cinestar Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Orphaned Land Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Szenische Lesungen Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 20 Fingers For Italy Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Killerfuchs Musikpavillon Concerts
17:10 Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lacrimas Profundere Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Lebanon Hanover Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Unloved Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Pouppée Farbikk Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ewigheim Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Heimataerde Record Release Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Einlaß Völkerschlachtdenkmal Other
18:00 Friederike Irmer Schauspielhaus Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
18:15 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
18:15 Markus Heitz Cinestar Reading
18:20 Albireon Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Katzkab Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Andrew King Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 GCG - Generation Chaos Gene Non Tox Concerts
18:50 Darkwell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Oppenheimer MKII Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Capella Fidicinia Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Seraphim meets Lambda Südfriedhof Reading
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Gala-Konzert Oper Leipzig Show
19:20 Untoten Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
19:30 Hundreds Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Einlaß Gewandhaus Other
19:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Placebo Effect Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sieben Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Asmodi Bizarr Täubchenthal Concerts
19:45 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:45 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Readjust Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Imaginary War Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat Theater-Fabrik Concerts
20:00 Michael Schönheit Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Richard Strauss zum 150. Geburtstag Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
20:10 Hamferd Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Cécile Corbel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:15 Sweet Ermengarde K3-Lounge Concerts
20:15 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Staubkind Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Blume Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 The Marionettes Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Job Karma Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
21:10 The Klinik Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Argine Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:20 Little Nemo Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:30 Arts of Erebus K3-Lounge Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Orphaned Land Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Die Spinnen – 1. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Al Andaluz Project Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 The Past Made Us One Noels Ballroom Concerts
22:00 Transmission WGT Sixtina Party
22:00 Party mit DJ Non Tox Party
22:00 Plastic Autumn Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Engineers of Desire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:20 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:30 45 Grave Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Leoll Duinn Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Sonne Hagal Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Inner Sanctum - Modenschau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
22:45 Mental Defect K3-Lounge Concerts
22:50 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:50 Neon Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:55 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Remember The 80s Noels Ballroom Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
23:00 Primordial Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:00 FROST Altes Landratsamt Party
23:10 Robert Enforsen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 Twoknottyboys - "Bondage"-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:30 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:30 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:50 Krissy Lou - Burlesque-Schau Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Giftmorde Shakunda Reading
17:00 L.E.A.F. Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Megaherz Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Non Tox Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Roma Amor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
17:00 Doppelgänger Täubchenthal Concerts
17:15 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Trio Concordia Alte Börse Concerts
17:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Laura Carbone Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Stoneman Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 The Present Moment Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Winterkälte Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Kuroshio Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Décembre Noir Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Cult Club Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Freu dich sehr, o meine Seele Nikolaikirche Concerts
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Traumfänger Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Abendessen auf Spendenbasis Schwarz10 Other
17:15 Lex Wohnhaas Haus Leipzig Reading
17:30 Dark Empire Non Tox Concerts
17:30 In the Nursery Schauspielhaus Movie
17:30 MDR Kinderchor Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Führung Schwarz10 Other
17:50 Meinhard Felsenkeller Concerts
00:30 Amanda Palmer & Edward Ka-Spel Agra Halle Concerts
01:00 DJ Steve Weeks Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:30 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Numinosum Schwarze Szene Runde Ecke Other
11:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke Other
11:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
12:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:15 Üebermutter „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:50 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Pension Schöller Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Werwolf, Drache und Co. Krystallpalast Show
13:00 Holger Much VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Schattenspiele Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Show
13:30 Gimme Shelter Non Tox Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 The evolution of body-suspension Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
14:00 Nikolas Schreck Monopol Reading
14:00 Begrüßung Naturkundemuseum Other
14:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
14:00 Arise X Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Trobar De Morte Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:10 Cuelebre Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Parm v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum Reading
14:20 Taina Non Tox Concerts
14:30 Sandra Baumgärtner Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:40 Ulf Torreck VEID e.V. Reading
14:45 Christina Ludwig Naturkundemuseum Reading
15:00 English Guided Tour Runde Ecke Other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:15 Dennis Merbach Naturkundemuseum Reading
15:20 Sataninchen VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Jörg Scheidt Haus Leipzig Reading
15:30 Veit Keller Schwarz10 Reading
15:40 Hexperos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:40 Florian Grey Non Tox Concerts
15:45 Fabian Haas Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
16:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar Other
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Tattoo, Ornament und Verbrechen der Kunst Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Sascha Dinse VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Zwischen Friedhof und Frust Runde Ecke Reading
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol Other
16:00 Tätowierstudio & Fotostudio Monopol Other
16:10 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:15 Katharina v. Oheimb Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:20 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Masquerade Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
16:40 Saigon Blue Rain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
16:40 Düsterpiano VEID e.V. Concerts
16:45 Schlußwort Naturkundemuseum Reading
16:50 The Agnes Circle Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Morgenröte im Aufgang Schauspielhaus Movie
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Superikone Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Stahlmann Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 head-less Non Tox Concerts
17:20 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Soviet Soviet Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Rotersand Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Klimt 1918 Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Samuel F. Chartulla La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:10 Lolita Komplex Felsenkeller Concerts
18:20 Xandria Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Vogelfrey Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Die große Messe Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Kein Odem war in der ganzen Versammlung... Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol Concerts
19:20 Scary Bitches Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Peter Bjärgö Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nicole Sabouné Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Pussybats Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Die Selektion Stadtbad Concerts
19:40 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
19:45 V2A Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 In the Woods... Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
20:00 RRoyce Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:10 Myrkur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Wyst Schwarz10 Concerts
21:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Sylvaine Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 MGT & Friends Felsenkeller Concerts
21:00 Too Dead To Die Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Hamferð Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Azar Swan Stadtbad Concerts
21:00 Nosferatu La Petite Absintherie Movie
21:00 Patenbrigade Wolff Non Tox Concerts
21:20 Klangstabil Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Rotting Christ Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:50 Daemonia Nymphe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Headbangers Ball vs. VK ONE 4Rooms Party
22:00 Why so serious? Agra Café Party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Hundred Shades Of Romance Schwarz10 Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:00 Technique Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Überraschungsgast Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox Party
22:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Esben And The Witch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 The Breath Of Life Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Sex Gang Children Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Lebanon Hanover Stadtbad Concerts
22:40 Spiritual Front Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 The Last Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 Amorphis Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
23:05 VNV Nation Agra Halle Concerts
23:10 Autodafeh Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:50 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
17:00 Nachtsucher Westbad Concerts
17:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:10 Jo Quail VEID e.V. Concerts
17:20 Fausto Promenaden Hbf Concerts
17:30 Zeromancer Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Nytt Land Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Randolph's Grin Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Drifter Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Crying Vessel Stadtbad Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
00:00 Las Fuegas - Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
00:30 Mitternachtslesung Absintherie Sixtina Reading
02:00 DJ Chris (Agonoize) Agra 4.2 Party
07:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Party
08:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
09:00 Alexander Nym "Schillerndes Dunkel" Absintherie Sixtina Reading
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
10:00 Jennifer Hoffert, A. Nym "Black Celebration" Absintherie Sixtina Reading
10:00 Trauerhallen geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
10:00 Führung durch die Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Als der Südfriedhof mein Wohnzimmer war Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Night Windows Oper Leipzig Concerts
11:00 Basar La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:30 Juan Of The Dead Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Adversus Absintherie Sixtina Reading
12:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Dark Rooms of Asia Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Boten des Todes Schwarz10 Other
12:00 Auch die besten Vegetarier... Krystallpalast Show
12:30 Thomas Sabottka und Meystersinger Cinestar Reading
12:30 Führung durch Renaissance-Saal Grassi-Museum Other
12:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Per Fumum Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Qntal Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Kettenkarussell der Unglaublichkeiten Freilichtbühne am Westwerk Other
13:30 Tanz durch das Totenreich Grassi-Museum Other
13:50 Zombies From Outa Space Cinestar Movie
14:00 Führung durch die Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
14:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Dark Rooms of Asia Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Autodafeh Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Vom Götterkönig zum König der Götter Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Führung durch Renaissance-Saal Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Auch die besten Vegetarier... Krystallpalast Show
15:00 Daniel Malheur "Monokelpop" Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:00 Per Fumum Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Element Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Eh' ich ans Werk geh... Alte Börse Concerts
15:30 Escalator Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Die Knochen meiner Vorfahren Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:40 Die Wüsten Geschichten Cinestar Reading
16:00 Mesh Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Stephan Clemens Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Szenegottesdienst I Peterskirche Other
16:50 Autodafeh Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Das Präparat Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
17:00 Solblot Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:00 300 Cinestar Movie
17:00 Oomph!-Tag Darkflower Autographs
17:00 Nearly Opus 100 Alte Börse Concerts
17:15 Mono Inc. Cinestar Autographs
17:30 Torul Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:30 Holy Madness Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:40 Vurgart Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:00 Schwarzer Engel Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Empusae Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:00 Aura Noctis Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Das schlaue Füchslein Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst II Peterskirche Other
18:00 Bilder einer Ausstellung Krystallpalast Show
18:10 Portion Control Parkbühne Concerts
18:30 Sixth June Anker Concerts
18:30 Ain Soph Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:40 Melotron Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dr. Geek And The Freakshow Felsenkeller Concerts
19:00 A Life Devided Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Bettina Köster Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Thrudvangar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:10 Wieloryb Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:30 The Invincible Spirit Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Arise-X Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Gnomonclast Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Die Kammer Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:40 Velvet Condom Anker Concerts
19:50 Scandy Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 The Fright Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:10 The House of Usher Agra Halle Concerts
20:20 Nachtmahr Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:20 Dernière Volonté Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 DJ Mike L. Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 Adorned Brood Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Freakangel Moritzbastei Concerts
20:50 Opera Multi Steel Anker Concerts
21:00 Klutae Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Tiefenstadt Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
21:00 Frozen Plasma Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:00 Mignon Felsenkeller Concerts
21:00 Evi Vine Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:30 Mono Inc. Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Luftwaffe Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Autopsia Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Sonar Werk II Halle A Concerts
21:50 NEO Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Las Fuegas - Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:00 Depeche Mode & Sinneswandel 4Rooms Party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:10 B-Movie Anker Concerts
22:20 Mesh Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:20 Dark Shadows Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Moulin Rouge (1953) Absintherie Sixtina Movie
22:30 Of The Wand And The Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Diary of Dreams Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Synapscape Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 S.K.E.T. Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 Dead Man Cinestar Movie
23:00 Odroerir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London) Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Orgel & Stimme Peterskirche Concerts
23:00 Göttertanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
17:00 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
17:00 Einlaß Anker Other
17:00 Din Brad Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Esben & The Which Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 das blaue zimmer. Beyerhaus-Keller Show
17:00 Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Über den Tellerrand Alte Börse Show
17:05 Die Selektion Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Phosgore Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:30 IRM Anker Concerts
17:30 Klaus Märkert Schauspielhaus Reading
17:40 Future Trail Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Hecate Enthroned Parkbühne Concerts
17:50 Brigade Werther Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 MRDTC Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:00 Anne Clark Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Myk Jung Shakunda Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Che fai tu, luna, in ciel? Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Saturmzlide Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Der Rosenkavalier Oper Leipzig Show
17:05 The Lost Rivers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nano Infect Täubchenthal Concerts
17:10 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 !Distain Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Hologram_ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Siegfried Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Eisregen Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Minimal Consort Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Client Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Dupont Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Chorkonzert Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Sakrament des Todes Shakunda Reading
17:00 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Mono Inc. Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Arise X Non Tox Concerts
17:25 Schonwald Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Unterschicht Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Aera – Die Rückkehr der Götter Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Machinista Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:00 Flammend Herz Grassi-Museum Movie
17:00 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Har Belex Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Chorkonzert Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Blitzmaschine Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Gernotshagen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
17:05 Jessica93 Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:15 Veit & Saskia Etzold Haus Leipzig Reading
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Peter Yates Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Lesung Heidnisches Dorf Reading
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
11:00 offene Künstler-Ateliers Monopol Other
11:00 Selected Creative Sales Monopol Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Bipolar Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Orgelmatinee Gewandhaus Show
11:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Geöffnete Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
11:30 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Überraschungsgäste Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Xocolatl. Europa trinkt neu Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:10 Axel Hildebrand VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Blaubart! Krystallpalast Concerts
12:50 Kimkoi „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:50 Kryonix Non Tox Concerts
12:50 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Porträt-Zeichnungen in Echtzeit Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Showtime! Tattoo und Piercing Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Von Huren und Heiligen Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Isa Theobald VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Vicki Vomit Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Ach, wie hungert mein Gemüte Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Fürs Leben gezeichnet Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Künstler vor Ort Promenaden Hbf Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
14:10 Belladonna „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
14:10 Synth Attack Non Tox Concerts
14:10 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Reading
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Tod & Sterben Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Carmina Burana Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
15:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Tying Tiffany Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Shireen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 daß Töne tragen können Südfriedhof Concerts
15:45 Thomas Manegold Haus Leipzig Reading
16:00 Daniel Malheur Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Schwarzer Schnee Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! Bodypainting Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:00 Lea Porcelain Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:20 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:20 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Sandra Baumgärtner VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:30 Mlada Fronta Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Lucifer's Aid Stadtbad Concerts
16:40 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
16:50 Nachtblut Felsenkeller Concerts
17:00 Annwn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Red Mecca Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:05 Bleib Modern Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nina Jears und Miss Key VEID e.V. Concerts
17:10 Hexperos Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:15 Honey Haus Leipzig Show
17:20 She Past Away Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
17:50 Red Cell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Iszoloscope Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Fïx8:Sëd8 Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Under The Tongue Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Madama Butterfly Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Alice Levent La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:10 Unlight Felsenkeller Concerts
18:10 Whispering Sons Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Vlad In Tears Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Framheim Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Yggdrasil Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Eden Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:55 Gene Loves Jezebel Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
19:00 Wem Zeit wie Ewigkeit Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Caro Gmyrek La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:10 Ohm Stadtbad Concerts
19:15 Ritual Howls Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Ah Cama-Sotz Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Black Nail Cabaret Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Vision Bleak Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
20:00 BB Blackdog Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Orgelnacht Gewandhaus Show
20:00 Odroerir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Nox Interna Moritzbastei Concerts
20:20 Soft Kill Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 The 69 Eyes Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 S.P.O.C.K Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:40 Myrkur Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 Cryo Stadtbad Concerts
20:50 Noisuf-X Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari La Petite Absintherie Movie
21:00 X-RX Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ah! Kosmos Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Arcturus Felsenkeller Concerts
21:00 Virgin In Veil Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Lambda Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Varg Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Luther Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:35 Desperate Journalist Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
22:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Non Tox Party
22:00 Depeche Mode Party vs. Minimalkompromiss 4Rooms Party
22:00 Black Sunday Agra Café Party
22:00 King Dude Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
22:00 Der letzte Wunsch des Dschinns Schwarz10 Party
22:00 Machine De Beauvoir Moritzbastei Concerts
22:10 Revolting Cocks Stadtbad Concerts
22:20 Peter Heppner Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:20 This Morn' Omina Täubchenthal Concerts
22:25 The Mission Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 The Devil And The Universe Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 Wednesday 13 Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Moon Far Away Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Alcest Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Maskenball – Venedig barock Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
23:10 Chemical Sweet Kid Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
17:00 Akalotz Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Torul Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
17:00 Current of Set Heidnisches Dorf Other
17:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Bettina Bormann Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Vocame Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Nothgard Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:40 Autobahn Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Haul Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Felsenreich Westbad Concerts
17:50 Aeverium Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Mono No Aware Täubchenthal Concerts
Beginning Title Location Category
07:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Party
17:00 Subheim Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Finntroll Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Omdulö Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Steinkind Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Coronatus Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 The Exploding Boy Parkbühne Concerts
17:50 Download / Dead Voices On Air Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
17:00 Burn Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Negură Bunget Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Circular Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Ensiferum Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Ceskie Alte Börse Concerts
17:30 Dr. Hell Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:50 In Mitra Medusa Inri Parkbühne Concerts
17:55 Contrastate Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Eïs Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Oomph! Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
17:00 Kinderlieder mit Edgar Allan Poe Alte Börse Concerts
17:05 Konstruktivists Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:25 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:30 The Foreign Resort Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Dead United Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Spiral 69 Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
17:00 Dalriada Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Jamey Rottencorpse and The Rising Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Todessehnsucht Und Melancholie Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
17:00 Combichrist Agra Foyer Autographs
17:00 Metal Cambra Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
17:05 Liebknecht Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Otto Dix Felsenkeller Concerts
17:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:00 Aesthetic Perfection Agra 4.2 Autographs
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Christine Plays Viola Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Schöngeist Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:00 Versengold Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 The Fright Täubchenthal Concerts
17:05 Treha Sektori Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:15 Sascha Blach Haus Leipzig Reading
17:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
01:00 Skinny Puppy Agra Halle Concerts
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Ambientes Aufwachen Sixtina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Bibliotheca Albertina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Abschlußparty am Pool Non Tox Party
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
11:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 A Cure For Wellness Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Arcana Obscura Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach Concerts
12:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:50 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
13:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Mechanical Horizon Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
14:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Oswald Henke Haus Leipzig Show
14:10 Andyra Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Aperetivo La Petite Absintherie Other
15:00 Kinderbetreuung Agra-Messegelände Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Ensemble Orgio Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Thomas Mangeold Haus Leipzig Reading
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 System Noire Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Codex Empire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Thrudvangar Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Johnny Deathshadow Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Sündenrausch Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Schillerhaus Other
17:00 Punch'N'Judy Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Klaus Märkert Haus Leipzig Reading
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Sagenhafter Tod in Sachsen Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Vain Warr Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:05 Da-Sein Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Annwn Schillerhaus Concerts
17:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:50 Percival Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Nim Vind Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Cabaret Bizzare Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Sylvgheist Maëlström Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Norman Liebold Haus Leipzig Reading
18:00 Eisfabrik Agra Halle Concerts
18:20 Erdling Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Holygram Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:00 Stammtisch der Spinnenfreunde La Petite Absintherie Other
19:05 Magadan Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Welicoruss Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Der Fluch Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Les Fragments De La Nuit Schillerhaus Concerts
19:30 Iamtheshadow Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Karin Sherret Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Cephalgy Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:45 Psyclon Nine Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Drab Majesty Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:00 Fylgja Sixtina Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:00 WGT-Abschlussparty Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Folk Noir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:10 Sutcliffe Jügend Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Massive Ego Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Frankenstein Täubchenthal Concerts
20:50 Finsterforst Felsenkeller Concerts
20:50 Theodor Bastard Schillerhaus Concerts
21:00 offenes Ende Sixtina Party
21:10 Schneewittchen Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:10 Klez.e Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:15 The Eye Of Time Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:20 Funker Vogt Agra Halle Concerts
21:30 Novakill Moritzbastei Concerts
21:40 Forndom Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Überraschungsfilm La Petite Absintherie Movie
22:00 Metal Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
22:00 Miniaturen im Mundlicht Alte Börse Concerts
22:20 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Equilibrium Felsenkeller Concerts
22:30 Cabaret Voltaire Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 B-Movie Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Dorsetshire & Gäste Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Landscape Body Machine Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 Corde Oblique Schillerhaus Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:05 Suicide Commando Agra Halle Concerts
23:55 Chicago vs. Dresden Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Japan Suicide Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Seelennacht Westbad Concerts
17:00 Sagenhafter Tod in Sachsen Südfriedhof Other
17:05 Beinhaus Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:15 Thomas Manegold Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts