Events 8

Beginning Title Location Category
08:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party mit Honey Darkflower Party
18:00 Tanzwut Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Dark Drive Clinic Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:00 Romina Salvadori Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Grendel Cinestar Autographs
18:30 Uberbyte Anker Concerts
18:30 Les Jumeaux Discordants Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Rhombus Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Solblot Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Project Mensch Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
18:00 The 69 Eyes Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Letzte Instanz Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Camerata Mediolanense Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
18:30 Incite/ Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Tyske Ludder Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrügstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Paranoid Android Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Christian Death Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
18:00 Apoptygma Berzerk Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
18:30 Lowcityrain Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ah Cama-Sotz Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:30 Maria Norda Cinestar Reading
18:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Ascetic: Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:40 Inkubus Sukkubus Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:50 Cygnosic Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Electronic Noise Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Feuerschwanz Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 L'ame Immortelle Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
18:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
18:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
18:30 Cromdale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Morthound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:40 Postscriptum Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 .com/kill Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Supersimmetria Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:00 The Sexorcist Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Angelic Foe Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
18:15 The Protagonist Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:20 James Rays Gangwar Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 INTENT:OUTTAKE Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Krayenzeit Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Luci Van Org Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 The Underground Youth Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:50 Hearts Of Black Science Stadtbad Concerts
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:00 Konkurs Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Besides Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:05 FabrikC Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Box And The Twins Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Romuvos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Aeon Sable Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Die Lust am Unheimlichen Haus des Buches Reading
00:20 DJ Mark Benecke Agra 4.2 Party
02:40 DJ Oli Klein Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Leipzig Original Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellung Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
11:30 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
12:00 System Noire Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:00 Gunnar Kunz „Liebe. Leidenschaft. Verrat.“ Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:00 Führung Altes Rathaus Other
14:10 Fairytale Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Buchpräsentation: „Totentanz“ Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Markus Heitz „Die Klinge des Schicksals“ Blauer Salon Reading
15:50 Ingrimm Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Neocoma Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Schwarzes Leipzig Marktplatz Mørtelwerk Other
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Bastelnachmittag Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
16:00 Ausstellung: „Bird Inside“ Mørtelwerk Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Garten der Lüste Mørtelwerk Reading
16:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 The Last Cry Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Formalin Westbad Concerts
17:00 Memento Mori Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:00 Was ist eigentlich Magie? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Unterschicht Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 WGT-Empfang Neues Augusteum Other
17:00 Buzz Kull Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
17:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
17:15 M. Kruppe „Und in mir Weizenfelder“ Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Cesair Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Sulpher Westbad Concerts
18:00 Der Mythos Frankenstein Haus des Buches Reading
18:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Soman Darkflower Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Raison D'être Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Undertheskin Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 Fabrik C Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Detachments Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Trolljedanse Mørtelwerk Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
18:45 Pinoreks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 The Eden House Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Dive Westbad Concerts
19:20 Rapalje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:20 The Beauty Of Gemina Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Mercury's Antennae Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Phosgore Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Guerre Froide Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Argine Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Cox And The Riot Mørtelwerk Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Lebendige Friedhöfe - Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:00 Mystigma Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 [:SITD:] Westbad Concerts
20:45 Seigmen Agra Halle Concerts
20:50 Merciful Nuns Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 Metal Disco Barfusz Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Lebendige Friedhöfe – Teil II Südfriedhof Other
21:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Vogon Poetry Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 Ext!ze Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:10 Boy Harsher Stadtbad Concerts
21:15 Crisis Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:20 Eivør Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Nachtgesang Peterskirche Concerts
22:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
22:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 DJ Steve Weeks Agra 4.2 Other
22:00 Tanzen bis zum Morgengrauen Mørtelwerk Party
22:00 Ceremony – A Tribute To Joy Division Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 E-Craft Moritzbastei Concerts
22:10 Black Line Westbad Concerts
22:20 Skeletal Family Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Schandmaul Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Rome Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Centhron Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:40 Einar Selvik Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Ash Code Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Terror Dance Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Scheuber Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
Beginning Title Location Category
08:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
18:00 Opusculum Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Steiniknd Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Bilder einer Ausstellung Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Grendel Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Genetiks Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:00 Eden Weint Im Grab Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Steven Severin Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Amorphis Cinestar Autographs
18:30 Euzen Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Minamata Anker Concerts
18:40 Jännerwein Felsenkeller Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
01:00 DJ Oliver Klein Agra 4.2 Party
01:00 And One Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Defa-Dokumentarfilm "Unsere Kinder" Runde Ecke Movie
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
12:00 Düsterpiano Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
13:00 Letzte Instanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
13:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
13:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
13:30 Ukulelenprediger Schauspielhaus Reading
14:00 Belvedere Brass Musikpavillon Concerts
14:00 Der Frauen(f)lüsterer Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Vampir-Rollenspiel Insel Other
14:00 Vicki Vomit Absintherie Sixtina Show
14:00 Patrick Wolf Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
14:00 Kel Amrun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 unloved - unplugged Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Die Bierbagaluden Kaffee Schwarz Reading
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 Still Patient? Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Totenkultur der alten Ägypter Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 English guided tour Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Von der Straße in die Galerie Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Diana Turcu Trio Musikpavillon Concerts
15:00 Holly (Letzte Instanz) Schauspielhaus Reading
15:00 Aslan Faction & Bruderschaft Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
15:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Voodoo und Hoodoo Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Engelsmusik Alte Börse Show
15:30 Soriah Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Vortrag: Geschlechterkonstruktionen... MONAliesA e.V. Other
16:00 Vadot Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Matthias Seydewitz Sixtina Reading
16:00 Claudia Puhlfürst Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Passion Play Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:00 Mit dem IM in einer Staatsfeind-Band Runde Ecke Other
16:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
16:15 Gitane Demone Schauspielhaus Reading
16:30 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:30 Einlaß Anker Other
16:30 Schattenerbe Non Tox Concerts
17:00 quattrocelli Musikpavillon Concerts
17:00 Russian Gypsy Ring-Café Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 The Mescaline Babies Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:00 Tears Of Othila Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Echo West Anker Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Vroudenspiel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Chorkonzert: „Apokalypse” Südfriedhof Concerts
17:00 Coppelius Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 Lesungen aus Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Reading
17:00 Walg & Wagner Plan B Kulturkaffee Other
17:15 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Le Farfallette Musicali Mendelssohn-Haus Show
17:30 Naughty Whisper Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:45 Michael Hutter Schauspielhaus Reading
18:00 Aslan Faction Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Hautville Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Elandor Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Noktis Non Tox Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
18:10 The Spiritual Bat Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:10 The KVB Anker Concerts
18:30 Altar Of Plagues Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Coppelius Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Midgards Boten: Die EDDA Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Canterra Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Stuka696 Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Lux Interna Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:15 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
19:20 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:30 She Past Away Anker Concerts
19:40 The Vision Bleak Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Russian Gypsy Ring-Café Concerts
20:00 Talvekoidik Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Letzte Instanz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 23. Festtage der Musik Thomaskirche Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 The Rocky Horror Show Musikalische Komödie Show
20:00 Das Rheingold Oper Leipzig Show
20:15 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
20:30 Darkwood Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:30 DJ Basti Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 DJ Spock Sixtina Party
20:30 Duncan Evans Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 Passion Play Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:50 Frank (Just Frank) Anker Concerts
21:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
21:00 Asche Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Ally The Fiddle Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Villa Party
21:05 Suicide Commando Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Dordeduh Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
21:30 Daemonia Nymphe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Vatican Shadow Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Ianva Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:00 quattrocelli Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:00 Carpe Noctem Non Tox Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
22:00 Ceremony – A tribute to Joy Division Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
22:20 Skeletal Family Werk II Halle A Concerts
22:20 Xeno & Oaklander Anker Concerts
22:40 Paradise Lost Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:00 Feuershow Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:00 DJ Faderhead Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Iszoloscope Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Unloved Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Pouppée Farbikk Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Ewigheim Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Heimataerde Record Release Party Darkflower Party
18:00 Einlaß Völkerschlachtdenkmal Other
18:00 Friederike Irmer Schauspielhaus Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Auf und davon Krystallpalast Show
18:15 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
18:15 Markus Heitz Cinestar Reading
18:20 Albireon Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Katzkab Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Andrew King Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Els Berros De La Cort Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 GCG - Generation Chaos Gene Non Tox Concerts
18:50 Darkwell Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Oppenheimer MKII Theater-Fabrik Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Kanakenblues Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Steinkind Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Brigitte Handley La Petite Absintherie Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Tommi Stumpff Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Luigi Rubino Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:20 Blood And Sun Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Ghosts Of Dawn Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Feuerdorn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 In Ruin Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Held der Arbeit Non Tox Concerts
18:40 Spencer Felsenkeller Concerts
18:40 Heldmaschine Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:50 Crash Course In Science Stadtbad Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Überraschungsgäste aus Dresden Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Welle:Erdball Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Einblicke in die forensische Entomologie Papa Hemingway Other
18:00 Spetsnaz Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Christ Vs. Warhol Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
18:00 Die Feen Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Jeder von uns soll eine Gespenstergeschichte schreiben Schillerhaus Reading
18:20 Chainreactor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Autumnal Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 We Are Temporary Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Unterschicht Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:30 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Rotersand Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Klimt 1918 Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Samuel F. Chartulla La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Führung Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:10 Lolita Komplex Felsenkeller Concerts
18:20 Xandria Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Lydia Benecke Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Vogelfrey Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
00:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
00:20 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Other
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:05 Das Koboltikum VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:00 Musik-Kabarett Centralkabarett Show
12:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Meystersinger „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Kurioses aus den Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Show
12:00 English Tour Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:45 Die Schöne und das Biest, Twilight und Co. VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Der Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:30 Hairdryer's Chamber Music Infection #8 Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Show
13:30 Genueser Geschichten VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Einlaß Centralkabarett Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Who the hell was Aleister Crowley? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Schwarze Romantik Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
14:00 Von Vampiren und Anderen Blutsaugern Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Offene Werkstatt Grassi-Museum Other
14:10 Traum'Er Leben Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Majah VEID e.V. Concerts
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Christian Krumm Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Das LIBER AL VEL LEGIS Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Impulsvortrag Runde Ecke Other
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 La Boum - die schwarze Fete La Boum Party
15:00 Installation im Kulthaus Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:05 Claudia Rapp, Raye Hell und Mario Steinmetz VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 English Tour Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Podiumsdiskussion Runde Ecke Other
15:50 Paddy And The Rats Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:50 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Im Jenseits des Gewohnten Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Christian von Aster „Schnabelglanz & Schwingenwispern“ Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Es stockt das Herz und klopft das Blut Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Time & Space Society Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Vitam Non Mortem Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:30 Model Kaos Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Dead Leaf Echo Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Hapax Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Readership Hostile Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Jack The Ripper, Charles Manson und Fritz Haarmanns Hackebeilchen VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Pain Rills Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:50 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
17:00 Nachtsucher Westbad Concerts
17:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:10 Jo Quail VEID e.V. Concerts
17:20 Fausto Promenaden Hbf Concerts
17:30 Zeromancer Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Nytt Land Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Randolph's Grin Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Drifter Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Crying Vessel Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Joy/Disaster Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Geistreiche Unterhaltung. Gespenstergespräche Budde-Haus Reading
18:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Chaos und Der Chor Runde Ecke Concerts
18:20 Ost+Front Westbad Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Drachenkonzert Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
19:05 3Teeth Agra Halle Concerts
19:10 Monica Jeffries Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Newmoon Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Neun Welten Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Confrontational Stadtbad Concerts
19:20 Hekate Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Second Still Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:50 Heldmaschine Westbad Concerts
20:00 Aeon Rings Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Orgel- und Chorkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Diorama Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Les Discrets Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Zanias Stadtbad Concerts
20:50 Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 See You In Hell Darkflower Party
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 First Hate Moritzbastei Concerts
21:20 Eden Weint Im Grab Westbad Concerts
21:20 Qntal Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Traitrs Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:00 VK ONE Visual Disaster Absturz Party
22:15 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Siglo XX Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Pg.Lost Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:20 Mr. Kitty Stadtbad Concerts
22:30 All Gone Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Arcana Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Samsas Traum Westbad Concerts
23:00 Nina Jiers & Katarina Gubanova Sixtina Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 Ext!ze DJ-Team Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 10.15 Saturday Night Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
Beginning Title Location Category
08:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
18:00 Schwarzer Engel Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Empusae Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:00 Aura Noctis Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Das schlaue Füchslein Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst II Peterskirche Other
18:00 Bilder einer Ausstellung Krystallpalast Show
18:10 Portion Control Parkbühne Concerts
18:30 Sixth June Anker Concerts
18:30 Ain Soph Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:40 Melotron Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dr. Geek And The Freakshow Felsenkeller Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Eycromon Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Unzucht Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Scarlet Soho Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
18:30 Fjoergyn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:35 Desireless & Operation Of The Sun Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dirty K Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:50 Objekt/Urian Anker Concerts
00:00 Atomic Neon K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:05 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Show
01:00 Grave Rock Fantasies K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Vitalic Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Trauerhallen offen Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ocean Angels VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Jack und das Kuckucksuhrherz Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Lucy van Org und die Meystersinger Sixtina Reading
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Thomas Manegold Cinestar Reading
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Tarja Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Edie Calie VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Einlaß Krystallpalast Other
13:30 Seelenfunken Tanz Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
13:45 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:00 Ich mag's auch gern satanisch Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Jenseits von gut und böse Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Werwölfe und Hexen Sixtina Reading
14:00 Ost+Front Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Alex "Cynx" Jahnke VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Borghesia: Dub Photo / Early Video Art Kulturny Dom B31 Other
14:00 Ausstellungsrundgang und Gespräch Kulturny Dom B31 Show
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Führungen durch das Kolumbarium Südfriedhof Show
14:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 If Ye Love Me Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Spetsnaz Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Lord Of The Lost Darkflower Party
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Khandha Trio Alte Börse Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Maske & Spiegel Peterskirche Other
15:30 Mieder Halskrausen Reifröcke Grassi-Museum Show
15:30 Ost+Front Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:40 Chistian Von Aster Cinestar Reading
15:40 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 D-Tox Täubchenthal Concerts
16:00 Silent Poem Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Sixtina Reading
16:00 Illuminate Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Loki – das anziehende Böse Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:00 Feuerwerk der Eitelkeiten Grassi-Museum Show
16:00 The Devil And The Universe Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Tödliche Märchen Restaurant Stein Reading
16:30 Einlaß Theater-Fabrik Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:50 Koldbrann Parkbühne Concerts
16:55 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:00 MRDTC Theater-Fabrik Concerts
17:00 Anne Clark Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Myk Jung Shakunda Reading
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Che fai tu, luna, in ciel? Alte Börse Concerts
17:00 Saturmzlide Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
17:00 Der Rosenkavalier Oper Leipzig Show
17:05 The Lost Rivers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Nano Infect Täubchenthal Concerts
17:10 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Lesung Verlag Drache Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 !Distain Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Persephone Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Latex Luxxx Sixtina Show
18:00 Seraphim: Veritas Obscura Sixtina Reading
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:00 The Crüxshadows Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Psygnosis Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Jekyll & Hyde Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 The Woken Trees Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:10 No Sleep By The Machine Theater-Fabrik Concerts
18:15 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
18:20 Imminent Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 FabrikC Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Kentin Jivek Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Opella Musica Südfriedhof Concerts
18:40 Frieder Monzer Cinestar Other
18:40 XIV Dark Centuries Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Dark Empire K3-Lounge Concerts
18:50 Metroland Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 Beastmilk Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Rotting Christ Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Leichentuch Shakunda Reading
19:20 Vomito Negro Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:30 Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 UK Decay Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 This Morn' Omina Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 XP8 Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 Konzerte Noels Ballroom Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 Tanznacht in der Krypta Sixtina Party
20:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Intent : Outtake vs. Septron K3-Lounge Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Wenn der Tod lachen könnte Shakunda Reading
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 The Empath Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
20:00 Chrom Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:10 Finsterforst Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:20 Azar Swan Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Satyricon Parkbühne Concerts
20:50 Borghesia Theater-Fabrik Concerts
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:00 Der Blaue Reiter Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Pamanoke Party
21:00 Heimstatt Yipotash Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Ext!ze Täubchenthal Concerts
21:10 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Architect Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:10 Solitary Experiments Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:15 Glenn Love K3-Lounge Concerts
21:25 Ulterior Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Saeldes Sanc & Ernst Horn Peterskirche Concerts
21:30 Die Spinnen – 2. Teil Wanderkino Movie
21:40 Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:40 Seelenfunken Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:00 Party mit DJs 4Rooms Party
22:00 Antichildleague Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
22:30 Spetsnaz Theater-Fabrik Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 No more K3-Lounge Concerts
22:40 Xotox Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Collection D'Arnell-Andréa Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:40 Clint Lukas "Koks & Nutten" Cinestar Movie
22:40 Primordial Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Klangstabil Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:40 Anne Clark Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 The Soft Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Tarja Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:10 Trepaneringsritualen Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 La Cage aux Folles Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Vernissage Leipziger Kunst Galerie Show
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Show
18:00 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
18:00 Klitzeklein – Das wilde Krabbeln Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Modenschau Sixtina Show
18:00 Kirlian Camera Agra Foyer Autographs
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Brigitte Handley Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
18:20 Black Lung Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Keluar Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 NZ Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Ashes You Leave Felsenkeller Concerts
18:30 Empathy Test Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Glenn Love Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Dalriada Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Terrorfrequenz Täubchenthal Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Unloved Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Orange Sector Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Einblicke in die forensische Entomologie Papa Hemingway Other
18:00 Legend Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:00 Somatic Responses Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Dracula Musikalische Komödie Show
18:00 Rienzi Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Traumfänger Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
18:10 Psilocybe Larvae Felsenkeller Concerts
18:10 The Blue Angel Lounge Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Backworld Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Amnistia Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Formalin Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Heidevolk Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Darkhaus Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Under The Tongue Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Madama Butterfly Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Schwerelos Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Alice Levent La Petite Absintherie Reading
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:10 Unlight Felsenkeller Concerts
18:10 Whispering Sons Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Vlad In Tears Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Framheim Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Yggdrasil Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Christian von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
18:50 Eden Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:55 Gene Loves Jezebel Agra Halle Concerts
00:00 Überraschungs-DJ Sixtina Party
00:35 Wardruna Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Bruno Kramm (Danse Macabre) Agra 4.2 Party
02:00 Love Is Colder Than Death Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Concerts
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Mozart (Umbra Et Imago) und Benjamin Schmidt VEID e.V. Reading
11:00 Trauerhallen und Krematorium geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Die Nacht schuf tausend Ungeheuer Krystallpalast Show
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Theater: „Die Zeitmaschine“ Blauer Salon Show
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:00 Pain Rills Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Versteigerung VEID e.V. Other
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Außen, Asgard, Tag 2 / Fortsetzungen sind immer Kacke VEID e.V. Reading
12:30 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil I Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Isländische Gesänge Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Double Cello VEID e.V. Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Axel Hildebrand Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Thomas Manegold „Die Verrückten an der Leine” Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Der Narrenturm Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:00 Blutrache und -ehre Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Drachenflug Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Arcana Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:00 Der neue Abraxas-Kalender Teil II Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:10 Nytt Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Dirk Bernemann VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:00 Führung Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:00 Feline & Strange VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Zu Ehren von Nuit Heidnisches Dorf Other
15:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 A Projection Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
15:50 M. Kruppe & Abby VEID e.V. Reading
15:50 Suld Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Hommage à Claude Debussy 1918-2018 Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:00 Samiblut Grassi-Museum Movie
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:00 Daniel Malheur & das Heaven & Hell Trio Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst: „Entflammt“ Peterskirche Other
16:00 Musik, du himmlisches Gebilde Südfriedhof Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:30 Wisborg Westbad Concerts
16:30 Cellar Darling Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Stahlr Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:30 Greyhound Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 Suir Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:40 1989 – Lieder unserer Heimat VEID e.V. Movie
17:00 Akalotz Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Torul Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Vom Scheintod und anderen Merkwürdigkeiten Südfriedhof Reading
17:00 Current of Set Heidnisches Dorf Other
17:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
17:15 Bettina Bormann Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Vocame Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Nothgard Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Isa Theobald Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:40 Autobahn Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Haul Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Felsenreich Westbad Concerts
17:50 Aeverium Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Mono No Aware Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Kaizer Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Szenegottesdienst: „Entflammt“ Peterskirche Other
18:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:20 Spark! Stadtbad Concerts
18:25 Xenturion Prime Agra Halle Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Bootblacks Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:00 Ein Requiem für Theremin Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
19:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
19:10 The Arch Westbad Concerts
19:10 Pyogenesis Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The New Division Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Monolith Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Heidevolk Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Elegant Machinery Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sturm Café Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Schonwald Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Orgelkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 ES23 Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 A Splendid Steampunk Spectacular Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Qntal Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:30 Then Comes Silence Westbad Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Dool Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Blanck Mass Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Imminent & Synapscape Täubchenthal Concerts
20:55 Solitary Experiments Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Zoon Politicon Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Concerto Mascherato Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
21:00 Complet Peterskirche Other
21:00 Gotham City Tanznacht Barfusz Party
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
21:05 Actors Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:10 Vomito Negro Stadtbad Concerts
21:20 Schandmaul Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Hexheart Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Zeraphine Westbad Concerts
22:00 Depeche Mode Party vs. Minimalkompromiss FSociety Party
22:00 <1979> Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
22:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
22:10 The KVB Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:20 De/Vision Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Tiamat Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Rosa Crvx Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:20 Kiew Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Klutæ Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Torben Schmidt Agra 4.2 Party
23:10 Siva Six Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Göttertanz – eine rituelle Zusammenkunft Haus Leipzig Party
Beginning Title Location Category
00:30 Mitternachtslesung Absintherie Sixtina Reading
01:00 Peter Heppner Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Andy LaPlegua (COmbichrist) Agra 4.2 Party
07:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Party
08:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Als der Südfriedhof mein Wohnzimmer war Runde Ecke Other
11:00 Basar La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Warum wir nie erwachsen werden Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:00 Fairydust Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Boten des Todes Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Oneiros - Tödlicher FLuch Cinestar Reading
12:30 Omdulö Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:50 Shadow Of The Unnamable Cinestar Movie
14:00 Schattenerbe Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Douglas J. McCarthy Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 The Wars Parkbühne Concerts
14:30 Horror-Höhlen, Wolfswollust und Mondgemaunze Cinestar Reading
15:00 Lola Angst Schauspielhaus Show
15:00 The Exploding Boy Cinestar Autographs
15:30 Les Yeux Sans Visage Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Harpyie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:50 Dead Man Cinestar Movie
16:00 Vadot Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 R 15 Restaurant Stein Concerts
16:00 Binary Park Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Tanguero – Saxophonquartett Ring-Café Concerts
16:30 Blitzmaschine Agra Halle Concerts
16:40 Spiral 69 Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Subheim Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Finntroll Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Omdulö Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Steinkind Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Coronatus Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 The Exploding Boy Parkbühne Concerts
17:50 Download / Dead Voices On Air Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Hagens Brut Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Die Liebe zu drei Orangen Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Jamey Rottencorpse And The Rising Dead Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:00 Dogma Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Mad Sin Cinestar Autographs
18:30 Zackenflanke Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 Accessory Agra Halle Concerts
18:40 Darkestrah Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The Crimson Ghosts Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:10 The Names Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Frösche Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:30 Larva Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Eklipse Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Tzolk'in Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:50 Amduscia Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Arkona Felsenkeller Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Große WGT-Abschlußfeier Beyerhaus-Keller Party
20:00 WGT-Abschlußparty Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:20 The Hellfreaks Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:30 DJ ChaoticSel Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 Legion Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Los Dilettantos Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 iLiKETRAiNS Parkbühne Concerts
20:40 Massiv in Mensch Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Alice Neve Fox Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 Douglas J McCarthy Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Tyr Felsenkeller Concerts
21:30 Bad Sector Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:40 The Creepshow Werk II Halle A Concerts
21:50 Rummselsnuff Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 In Gowan Ring Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 La Moresca Alte Börse Concerts
22:20 Irfan Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 The Crow Absintherie Sixtina Movie
22:30 Agonoize Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Näo Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Finntroll Felsenkeller Concerts
23:00 Mad Sin Werk II Halle A Concerts
23:00 Binary Park Moritzbastei Concerts
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:30 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Carsten Klatte Schauspielhaus Reading
18:00 Orange Sector Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Koffin Kats Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
18:00 Saeldes Sanc Alte Börse Concerts
18:30 The Twilight Garden Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:30 Alexander Paul Blake's Aethernaeum Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Vermaledeyt Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:40 The Spook Werk II Halle A Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Dudelzwerge Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Mundtot Sixtina Concerts
18:00 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Felsenreich Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Vatican Shadow Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Nachtblut Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Dracula - Ein Vorgeschmack Schauspielhaus Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
18:40 Downstairs Left Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:40 Kitty In A Casket Täubchenthal Concerts
18:40 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Terrolokaust Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Snog Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Sea+Air Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Waldtränen Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Eluveitie Agra Foyer Autographs
18:10 Zombiesuckers Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 The Essence Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Arkona Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Bella Donna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donnertrummel Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:50 Birdmachine Felsenkeller Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
18:00 Überraschungsgäste aus UK Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Gothminister Agra 4.2 Autographs
18:00 Liquid Words Centralkabarett Concerts
18:00 Neuroticfish Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Skálmöld Felsenkeller Concerts
18:00 Tanz Ohne Musik Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Lament Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:20 Unzucht Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:20 Banane Metalik Täubchenthal Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Eric Fish And Friends Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Vielle Moritzbastei Concerts
18:45 Alexander Nym Haus Leipzig Reading
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung Sixtina Other
18:00 Cabaret Bizzare Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Sylvgheist Maëlström Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Norman Liebold Haus Leipzig Reading
18:00 Eisfabrik Agra Halle Concerts
18:20 Erdling Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Dunkelschön Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Wirrwahr Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Holygram Altes Landratsamt Concerts
00:00 DJ BB Black Dog Sixtina Party
00:35 The Jesus And Mary Chain Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Dirk Steyer Agra 4.2 Party
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Your Name – Gestern, heute und für immer Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach Concerts
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Das Buch Abramelin Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:30 Einlaß Blauer Salon Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Christian von Aster Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Elandor Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Vielle Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 West Side Story Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Freimaurerei und Magie Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Surturs Lohe Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:45 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Oxic Inc Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Sarin Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Grimner Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Japan Suicide Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Scarlet And The Spooky Spiders Täubchenthal Concerts
17:00 Seelennacht Westbad Concerts
17:00 Sagenhafter Tod in Sachsen Südfriedhof Other
17:05 Beinhaus Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:15 Thomas Manegold Blauer Salon Reading
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:00 Rummelsnuff Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Vic Anselmo Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Eminenz Felsenkeller Concerts
18:00 Cold Storm Sixtina Concerts
18:10 Sardh Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Silent Runners Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 The Crimson Ghosts Täubchenthal Concerts
18:20 Kaizer Westbad Concerts
18:30 Neumentroll Moritzbastei Concerts
18:30 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Carsten Klatte (Widukind) „Avatar“ Blauer Salon Reading
18:50 Heimataerde Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:15 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Anneke Van Giersbergen Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wolfchant Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Dageist Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Modern English Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 The Fright Täubchenthal Concerts
19:40 Traumtaenzer Westbad Concerts
20:00 Mechanical Horizon Sixtina Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschluss-Party Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:30 Palast Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Author & Punisher Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 Ye Banished Privateers Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:50 Grendel Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Imperium Dekadenz Felsenkeller Concerts
21:10 Ataraxia Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:10 Trisomie 21 Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:10 Grave Pleasures Täubchenthal Concerts
21:10 Oberer Totpunkt Westbad Concerts
21:30 Principe Valiente Moritzbastei Concerts
21:35 Trepaneringsritualen Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
22:00 Native Outsiders Alte Börse Concerts
22:00 DJ PorNo Sixtina Party
22:00 Metal-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
22:25 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Feuerschwanz Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Heidevolk Felsenkeller Concerts
22:40 Still Patient? Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 The Other Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Illuminate Westbad Concerts
22:40 Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:50 Chameleons Vox Haus Leipzig Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 DJ Diva Agra 4.2 Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
Beginning Title Location Category
18:00 Schwarz spielt La Petite Absintherie Other
02:00 DJ d.R.A.W. Agra 4.2 Party