Events 9

Beginning Title Location Category
19:00 Vanitas. Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Show
19:00 WGT-Voreröffnungs-Party Moritzbastei Party
09:00 Metall Warm Up Soup Bar Summarum Party
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
19:00 Vernissage Atelier Abraxas Show
23:59 WGT-Voreröffnungs-Party Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Schauerroman Schillerhaus Reading
19:30 EBM-Warmup Villa Party
19:00 WGT-EBM-Warmup XII Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Noise Complex Naumanns im Felsenkeller Concerts
19:00 Isa Theobald La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 Audia Galerie BeuteltierART Concerts
23:59 Nine Inch Nails-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
19:00 WGT EBM Warmup XIII Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Noise Complex Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Galerie Raum 16 Other
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
17:00 Führung: „Leipzig in Schwarz-Weiß“ Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
18:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
19:00 WGT EBM Warmup XIV Felsenkeller Party
19:00 Noise Complex Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
20:00 WGT-Willkommens-Party Darkflower Party
20:00 Lovecraft, Poe and Friends Sixtina Reading
21:00 WGT-Eröffnungs-Party Moritzbastei Party
22:00 Electro Night Agra Café Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Friday I’m In Love Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
22:00 Majah Sixtina Concerts
23:00 WGT Warm Up - Spirit of The 80s Kobra Keller Party
Beginning Title Location Category
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
19:00 Schock Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:10 Controlled Collapse Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:20 Stahlmann Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Der Graf von Monte Christo Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 Toxic-N-Blue Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Steven Severin Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Trakktor Anker Concerts
19:40 Press Gang Metropol Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Coma Divine Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 Galerie Schallschutz Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
09:30 Metal & Absinth-Frühstück Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Sinfonetta Ring-Café Concerts
19:00 Serpentyne Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 TWA Corbies Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:05 Hells Heaven Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Gitane Demone Parkbühne Concerts
19:25 Das Ich Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Proyecto Mirage Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Any Second K3-Lounge Concerts
19:00 Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Arena Leipzig Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Spielt süßer den Tod Shakunda Reading
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Nebelung Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:40 Blueneck Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 The Eternal Afflict Agra Halle Concerts
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 The Beauty Of Gemina Agra Foyer Autographs
19:00 Die morbide Schönheit Atelier Nord Show
19:00 Fledermaus-Führung Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Geheimnisvolle Friedhofsführung Südfriedhof Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:20 Falloch Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 Sadisten: Tödliche Liebe Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:35 Mushroom's Patience Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:45 Blutengel Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Bergtatt Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:50 Soror Dolorosa Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Steinkind Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Dark Queens Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Einlaß Villa Other
19:00 Abney Park Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Einlaß Noels Ballroom Other
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Und setzt den Kopf wieder auf den Hals Schillerhaus Reading
19:10 Ruined Conflict Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Jihad Villa Concerts
19:30 Stoppenberg Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Dernière Volonté Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
19:30 Kirsten Morrison Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:30 Fledermaus-Führung Südfriedhof Other
19:30 Dracula Musikalische Komödie Show
19:50 The House Of Usher Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Cultus Ferox Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 Null Positiv Darkflower Concerts
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Umbra Et Imago Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Jarboe Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Markus Heitz Haus Leipzig Reading
19:00 Johannes Schwan La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 eine eiskalte Hand bemächtigte sich seiner Schillerhaus Reading
19:05 Hautville Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Blac Kolor Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:25 Stoppenberg Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 Die Entführung aus dem Serail Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Kid Dad Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Hørd Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 BFG Felsenkeller Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 The Eden House Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Dive Westbad Concerts
19:20 Rapalje Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:20 The Beauty Of Gemina Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Mercury's Antennae Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Phosgore Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Guerre Froide Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Argine Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
23:59 Apocalyptic Blue Volkspalast Kantine Party
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Reaktor[4] Non Tox Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
12:00 The Snatcher Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Cold Storm Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:40 All The Ashes Non Tox Concerts
14:00 Werkschau der Werkakademie Leipzig Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Morlas Memoria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Koraktor Sixtina Concerts
14:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Alexandrian Wicca Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:50 Pulse Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:00 Christian von Aster Buchhandlung Zweitausendeins Reading
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Viktorianisches Picknick König-Albert-Park Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 The Lust Syndicate Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:50 Urze De Lume Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Welle:Erdball Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Neocoma Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Neustrohm Non Tox Concerts
16:30 Alexandrian Wicca Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Pleasure Symbols Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Hell Boulevard Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Cubanate Westbad Concerts
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:35 St. Michael Front Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:00 Vernissage Baumwollspinnerei Other
17:00 Cervello Elettronico Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Nicolas Bogislav von Lettow-Vorbeck Promenaden Hbf Reading
17:10 System 84 Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Ganaim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
17:30 Markus Heitz Heilandskirche Reading
17:40 Darkher Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Void Vision Stadtbad Concerts
17:50 October Burns Black Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Einlass Agra Halle Other
18:00 And The Golden Choir Schauspielhaus Concerts
18:00 Battle Scream Westbad Concerts
18:00 Die Angst vor der Sterblichkeit – Eine Spurensuche in Goethes Faust Haus des Buches Reading
18:00 Versus Sixtina Concerts
18:20 Synthattack Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 ES23 Non Tox Concerts
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
18:55 Coph Nia Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Das Ich Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Friedhöfe der Welt - Keine Wiederkehr ohne Abschied Bibliothek Gohlis Reading
19:10 Automelodi Stadtbad Concerts
19:10 Golden Apes Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Coppelius Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Jungstötter Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Absurd Minds Westbad Concerts
19:30 Madame Pompadour Musikalische Komödie Show
19:30 La Traviata Oper Leipzig Show
19:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
19:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Promenaden Hbf Reading
19:40 Xentrifuge Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Evo-Lution Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 System Noire Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Camerata Mediolanense Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Die Meystersinger Sixtina Concerts
20:15 Lebendige Friedhöfe - Teil I Südfriedhof Other
20:40 Tempers Stadtbad Concerts
20:40 Gitane Demone Quartet Täubchenthal Concerts
20:55 Forced To Mode Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 Sensation X - Darkfetishfantasynight Kobra Keller Party
21:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
21:00 Alien Vampires Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Sonorus7 Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Kellermensch Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Empirion Westbad Concerts
21:00 Formalin Non Tox Concerts
21:15 Lebendige Friedhöfe – Teil II Südfriedhof Other
21:20 In Extremo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:25 Evi Vine Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Umbra Mondos Agra Café Party
22:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
22:00 Gotham City Tanznacht Barfusz Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 Dark Weekend Spizz Party
22:00 Scarlet Dorn Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Drachenflug Sixtina Concerts
22:00 DJ Reactor[4] und DJ [AGN-211P] Non Tox Party
22:10 Hante. Stadtbad Concerts
22:20 UK Decay Täubchenthal Concerts
22:20 Einlass Westbad Other
22:30 From Synthetic 80s To Alternative 90s Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 X-RX Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 In Strict Confidence Westbad Concerts
22:30 King Dude Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Hämatom Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Jonathan Bree Schauspielhaus Concerts
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 La Scaltra Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
19:00 Montserrat Caballè Oper Leipzig Concerts
19:00 Der Wildschütz oder Die Stimme der Natur Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Konzertprogramm Thomaskirche Concerts
19:10 Nachtblut Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:10 Fliehende Stürme Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:20 Terrolokaust Agra Halle Concerts
19:20 Dope Stars Inc. Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Ex.Order Anker Concerts
19:30 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:50 Musk Ox Schauspielhaus Concerts
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 Midgards Boten: Die EDDA Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Canterra Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Stuka696 Non Tox Concerts
19:10 Lux Interna Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:15 Thomas Manegold & Lisa Morgenstern Schauspielhaus Reading
19:20 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Bloody, Dead & Sexy Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:30 She Past Away Anker Concerts
19:40 The Vision Bleak Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Capella Fidicinia Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Seraphim meets Lambda Südfriedhof Reading
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Gala-Konzert Oper Leipzig Show
19:20 Untoten Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Einsamkeit des Chamäleons Shakunda Reading
19:30 Hundreds Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Einlaß Gewandhaus Other
19:30 Ex Oriente Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 Placebo Effect Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sieben Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Asmodi Bizarr Täubchenthal Concerts
19:45 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:45 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Das Liebesverbot Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Ententanz Und Armageddon Kulturhafen Riverboat Reading
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Im Feuer Shakunda Reading
19:00 Donnertrummel Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:30 Zeena Schreck Ägyptisches Museum Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
19:30 Ashes You Leave Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Twisted Nerve Täubchenthal Concerts
19:35 Youth Code Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Majdanek Waltz Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Devil-M Non Tox Concerts
19:50 The Beauty Of Gemina Felsenkeller Concerts
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Swing'n'Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Joachim Witt Agra 4.2 Autographs
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Rose McDowall Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Heydenrausch Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Elbish Rock Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:10 RosaRubea Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:20 Schwarzer Engel Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Lene Lovich Band Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Reaper Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Selofan Stadtbad Concerts
19:45 Portion Control Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Swallow The Sun Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 Ab Inferis Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Hape Kerkelings Kein Pardon! Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Die große Messe Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Kein Odem war in der ganzen Versammlung... Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Konzerte und Party Monopol Concerts
19:20 Scary Bitches Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Peter Bjärgö Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Nicole Sabouné Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Pussybats Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Die Selektion Stadtbad Concerts
19:40 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
19:45 V2A Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 In the Woods... Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
00:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
00:20 DJ Thomas Rainer Agra 4.2 Other
05:00 Ausstellung Promenaden Hbf Other
06:00 Ausstellung: „Otherness“ Neues Augusteum Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
08:00 Ausstellung: „Absurd Art“ Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Ausstellung Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellung VEID e.V. Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
11:00 Ausstellung Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Ausstellung Galerie Raum 16 Other
11:05 Das Koboltikum VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
12:00 Musik-Kabarett Centralkabarett Show
12:00 Nietzsche & The Wagners Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Meystersinger „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Ausstellung Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Rundgang durch das Haus Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Kurioses aus den Stasi-Akten Runde Ecke Show
12:00 English Tour Runde Ecke Other
12:00 Ausstellung Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:45 Die Schöne und das Biest, Twilight und Co. VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Der Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Ausstellung: „Das kleine Volk“ Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:30 Hairdryer's Chamber Music Infection #8 Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Show
13:30 Genueser Geschichten VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Einlaß Centralkabarett Other
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Who the hell was Aleister Crowley? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Schwarze Romantik Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
14:00 Von Vampiren und Anderen Blutsaugern Grassi-Museum Reading
14:00 Molllust Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Führung Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ausstellungseröffnung Runde Ecke Other
14:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Offene Werkstatt Grassi-Museum Other
14:10 Traum'Er Leben Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Majah VEID e.V. Concerts
14:30 Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Christian Krumm Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Das LIBER AL VEL LEGIS Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Impulsvortrag Runde Ecke Other
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 La Boum - die schwarze Fete La Boum Party
15:00 Installation im Kulthaus Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Führung: „Tod und Sterben“ Grassi-Museum Other
15:05 Claudia Rapp, Raye Hell und Mario Steinmetz VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 English Tour Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Podiumsdiskussion Runde Ecke Other
15:50 Paddy And The Rats Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:50 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlaß Haus Leipzig Other
16:00 Einlaß Stadtbad Other
16:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Im Jenseits des Gewohnten Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Christian von Aster „Schnabelglanz & Schwingenwispern“ Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Es stockt das Herz und klopft das Blut Grassi-Museum Reading
16:00 Time & Space Society Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Modenschau Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Vitam Non Mortem Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:30 Model Kaos Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Dead Leaf Echo Haus Leipzig Concerts
16:30 Hapax Stadtbad Concerts
16:30 Readership Hostile Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Einlaß Westbad Other
16:30 Jack The Ripper, Charles Manson und Fritz Haarmanns Hackebeilchen VEID e.V. Reading
16:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Pain Rills Promenaden Hbf Concerts
16:50 Behind the wall Centralkabarett Reading
17:00 Nachtsucher Westbad Concerts
17:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Welle:Erdball-Party Darkflower Party
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:10 Jo Quail VEID e.V. Concerts
17:20 Fausto Promenaden Hbf Concerts
17:30 Zeromancer Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Nytt Land Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Kaunan Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Luci van Org Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:50 Randolph's Grin Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Drifter Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:50 Crying Vessel Stadtbad Concerts
18:00 Joy/Disaster Täubchenthal Concerts
18:00 Geistreiche Unterhaltung. Gespenstergespräche Budde-Haus Reading
18:00 Eigensinn Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Chaos und Der Chor Runde Ecke Concerts
18:20 Ost+Front Westbad Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Drachenkonzert Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Festtage der Musik des Mittelalters und der Renaissance Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
19:05 3Teeth Agra Halle Concerts
19:10 Monica Jeffries Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Newmoon Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Neun Welten Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Confrontational Stadtbad Concerts
19:20 Hekate Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Second Still Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:50 Heldmaschine Westbad Concerts
20:00 Aeon Rings Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Orgel- und Chorkonzert Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Varietéschau: „Freestyle“ Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Moran Magal Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Diorama Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Les Discrets Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:40 Zanias Stadtbad Concerts
20:50 Monica Richards & Anthony Jones Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 Frank The Baptist Täubchenthal Concerts
21:00 See You In Hell Darkflower Party
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Murkeley Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 First Hate Moritzbastei Concerts
21:20 Eden Weint Im Grab Westbad Concerts
21:20 Qntal Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 Traitrs Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:00 VK ONE Visual Disaster Absturz Party
22:15 Front Line Assembly Agra Halle Concerts
22:20 Siglo XX Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Pg.Lost Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:20 Mr. Kitty Stadtbad Concerts
22:30 All Gone Dead Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Donner & Doria Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:40 Arcana Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Samsas Traum Westbad Concerts
23:00 Nina Jiers & Katarina Gubanova Sixtina Concerts
23:00 Einlaß Agra 4.2 Other
23:00 Ext!ze DJ-Team Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 10.15 Saturday Night Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:10 Black Light Ascension Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:30 Neumentroll Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
00:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
00:25 White Lies Agra Halle Concerts
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Werkschau der Werkakademie Leipzig Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
11:00 Kimono Grassi-Museum Other
11:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
11:00 Traumwelten im Symbolismus der Jahrhundertwende Galerie Koenitz Reading
11:00 Gottesdienst: „sur·re·al“ Heilandskirche Other
11:00 Eröffnung der Ausstellung und Mini-Frühstück VEID e.V. Other
11:30 Toal Non Tox Concerts
11:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Christian von Aster VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Time & Space Society Sixtina Concerts
12:15 Meystersinger „unplugged“ VEID e.V. Concerts
12:30 Deadly Injection Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Rundgang durch das Archiv Runde Ecke Other
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Was ihr wollt Täubchenthal Show
13:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Lydia Benecke VEID e.V. Reading
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Midgards Boten Krystallpalast Concerts
13:30 Asymptotics Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Holger Much Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Dunkelsucht Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Roman Shamov VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz Blauer Salon Show
14:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
14:00 Ÿurod Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Norman Liebold Heilandskirche Reading
14:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
14:15 Benjamin Schmidt Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:30 David Gray Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 How Many Miles to Babalon? Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:30 Johannes Berthold VEID e.V. Reading
14:50 Audiotherapie Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Typo? Grafisch. Tschichold! Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
15:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Boris Koch Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
15:00 Hochmair & Die Elektrohand Gottes Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:00 Die dunkle Seite des MdbK Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Life and death in Ancient Egypt Ägyptisches Museum Other
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Michael Schweßinger VEID e.V. Reading
15:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:50 XIV Dark Centuries Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Brigade Enzephalon Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Tanzwut Record Release Party Darkflower Party
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Suite En Collage Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 The Burning Wall Runde Ecke Movie
16:00 Sebastian Fitzek Agra 4.2 Reading
16:00 Isa Theobald Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:00 Saeldes Sanc Moritzbastei Concerts
16:00 Goethes Erben Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Stricknachmittag für Schwarzromantiker Hilfsverein Nächstenliebe Other
16:15 Moran Magal VEID e.V. Concerts
16:30 Musikritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Other Day Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Dystopian Society Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Darkcell Westbad Concerts
17:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil I Südfriedhof Other
17:00 Kabale und Liebe Blauer Salon Show
17:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
17:00 Der Ringer Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
17:00 Sally Dige Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 HardChor Stimmgewalt VEID e.V. Concerts
17:10 Arise-X Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Vagina dentata Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Welicoruss Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Haujobb Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Urze De Lume Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
17:50 Omnimar Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Murder At The Registry Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Near Earth Orbit Westbad Concerts
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Dr. Simone Stölzel Budde-Haus Reading
18:00 Kaizer Sixtina Concerts
18:20 Epinephrin Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Friends Of Gas Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Double Echo Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
19:00 Madame Pompadour Musikalische Komödie Show
19:00 Schwanensee Oper Leipzig Show
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:00 The Moon And The Nightspirit Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 29. Festtage der Musik Thomaskirche Concerts
19:00 Der Herr der Ringe Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:10 Grausame Töchter Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The Bellwether Syndicate Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Eggvn Westbad Concerts
19:15 DK Zero Agra Halle Concerts
19:20 Eluveitie Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Benjamin Schmitt Heilandskirche Reading
19:40 Noisuf-X Non Tox Concerts
19:40 Karies Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Kontravoid Stadtbad Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Messe solennelle Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
20:00 Nachtwindheim Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Logic & Olivia Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Von Göttern, Zombies und Giftmörderinnen Bråndstube Reading
20:00 Blackie Blue Bird Sixtina Concerts
20:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
20:40 Welle:Erdball Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Sanguis Et Cinis Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Christine Owman Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 Inkubus Sukkubus Täubchenthal Concerts
20:40 Killus Westbad Concerts
21:00 Centhron Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
21:00 Ʀι†uαl$ Neues Schauspiel Party
21:00 Obsession Bizarr Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Party
21:00 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Moritzbastei Show
21:00 Intent:Outtake Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Selofan Stadtbad Concerts
21:10 Die Nerven Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:20 Schandmaul Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
21:30 Argentum Ferrum Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 DJ Chris L und DJ Lutz N Non Tox Party
22:00 Gothic DJ meets friends Agra Café Party
22:00 Depeche Mode-Special Barfusz Party
22:00 Dark Weekend Spizz Party
22:00 Noir Classique StuK Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 A Spell Inside Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Oberer Totpunkt Sixtina Concerts
22:10 Freakangel Westbad Concerts
22:20 Witt Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Shadow Project 1334 Täubchenthal Concerts
22:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Heidnisches Dorf Show
22:30 Ashram Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Light Asylum Stadtbad Concerts
22:35 Nitzer Ebb Agra Halle Concerts
22:40 Fehlfarben Haus Leipzig Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Nine Inch Nails-Party Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:00 Moonchild Tanznacht Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
23:00 Leding Sixtina Concerts
23:10 Machinista Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 The Whip - In Goth We Trust – Special mjut Party
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
09:00 Alexander Nym "Schillerndes Dunkel" Absintherie Sixtina Reading
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
19:00 A Life Devided Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Bettina Köster Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:00 Thrudvangar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:10 Wieloryb Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:30 The Invincible Spirit Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Arise-X Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Gnomonclast Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Jordan Reyne Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Die Kammer Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:40 Velvet Condom Anker Concerts
19:50 Scandy Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 The Fright Felsenkeller Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
00:00 Bettina Bormann Sixtina Reading
01:00 IAMX Agra Halle Concerts
02:00 DJ Krischan (Rotersand) Agra 4.2 Party
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Absintherie Sixtina Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
10:00 Infostände & Markt Absintherie Sixtina Other
10:00 Rituals of Transformation Sixtina Other
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellung: Vanitas – Tod im Buch Deutsche Nationalbibliothek Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Musikinstrumente für Richard Wagner Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Minkisi – Skulpturen vom unteren Kongo Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:30 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Gospelchor „open up wide“ Musikpavillon Concerts
11:00 Gabelfrühstück Ring-Café Other
11:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:00 Consomme La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Isa Theobald La Petite Absintherie Reading
11:00 Trauerhallen geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Führung durch Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:00 Historische Buchwerkstatt BuchZunft Other
11:30 Evil Dead Passage Kinos Movie
12:00 Anna Aliena Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Ausstellung: Tribal Gothic Schwarz10 Other
12:30 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Ach, arme Welt... Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Viel Lärm um nichts Arena am Asisi-Panometer Show
13:00 Sleeping Dog Wake Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
13:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Schwarzes Leder, roter Lack Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
13:00 Sapce Cowboy Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Es löscht das Meer die Sonne aus... Krystallpalast Show
14:00 Daniel Malheur Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Brigandu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Stream Noire La Petite Absintherie Movie
14:00 The Birthday Massacre Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
14:00 Geschnürt, gepreßt, gepudert Grassi-Museum Other
14:30 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
14:30 Jörg Scheidt Schauspielhaus Show
14:30 Ach, arme Welt... Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Johann-Strauß-Orchester Musikpavillon Concerts
15:00 Namnambulu Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
15:00 Kleider machen Leute Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sohle mit Biß Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Sapce Cowboy Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Von hellen und dunklen Tönen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Restless Love Alte Börse Show
15:20 Theatres Des Vampires Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Cantus Lunaris Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Rabe & Kreuz Peterskirche Other
16:00 Schneewittchen Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
16:00 Daniel Malheur - Monokelpop Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
16:00 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:00 Rolf Schilling Schauspielhaus Reading
16:00 Henric De La Cour Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 First NSK Citizens' Congress Kulturny Dom B31 Movie
16:00 Stephan Clemens Restaurant Stein Reading
16:00 Führung durch Trauerhallen Südfriedhof Other
16:00 Xandria Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
16:30 K-Bereit Altes Landratsamt Concerts
16:30 Solar Fake Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
16:40 Devilish Impressions Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Werk II Halle A Other
17:00 Einlaß Anker Other
17:00 Din Brad Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:00 Melatonie Soup Bar Summarum Concerts
17:00 Esben & The Which Städtisches Kaufhaus Autographs
17:00 das blaue zimmer. Beyerhaus-Keller Show
17:00 Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Über den Tellerrand Alte Börse Show
17:05 Die Selektion Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:30 Phosgore Werk II Halle A Concerts
17:30 IRM Anker Concerts
17:30 Klaus Märkert Schauspielhaus Reading
17:40 Future Trail Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:50 Hecate Enthroned Parkbühne Concerts
17:50 Brigade Werther Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:00 Ladies' Room Krystallpalast Show
18:00 Eycromon Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Unzucht Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Scarlet Soho Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Other
18:30 Fjoergyn Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:35 Desireless & Operation Of The Sun Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:40 Dirty K Werk II Halle A Concerts
18:50 Objekt/Urian Anker Concerts
19:00 Cantus Lunaris Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Christian von Aster Schauspielhaus Reading
19:00 .com/kill Darkflower Party
19:05 End Of Green Agra Halle Concerts
19:05 Martial Canterel Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Pankow Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:20 Xandria Parkbühne Concerts
19:40 Namnambulu Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
20:00 Dent.ct.Bug Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Incubite Werk II Halle A Concerts
20:00 RRoyce Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Vortrag: Dr. Mark Benecke Sixtina Show
20:00 Nomans Land Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Richard Wagner zum 200. Geburtstag Gewandhaus Concerts
20:00 The Rocky Horror Show Musikalische Komödie Show
20:10 Prurient Anker Concerts
20:10 Sleeping Dogs Wake Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:30 DJ Porno Absintherie Sixtina Party
20:30 The Birthday Massacre Agra Halle Concerts
20:30 DJ FrequenC Sixtina Party
20:30 Halo Manash Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:40 A Split Second Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:50 Crematory Parkbühne Concerts
21:00 Formalin Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Kosheen Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:00 Party mit DJs Beyerhaus-Keller Party
21:00 Nachtschicht Villa Party
21:10 Con-Dom Anker Concerts
21:20 Shiv-R Werk II Halle A Concerts
21:25 Karin Park Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Stummfilm und Musik Wanderkino Movie
22:00 Requiem d-Moll Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
22:00 Digitalis Purpurea Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 Soriah Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:00 Depeche Mode Party & G7 Spezial 4Rooms Party
22:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
22:00 Dumky Trio Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
22:10 Lacrimosa Agra Halle Concerts
22:10 The Cassandra Complex Altes Landratsamt Concerts
22:30 Sutcliffe Jügend Anker Concerts
22:30 Welle:Erdball Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Noisuf-X Werk II Halle A Concerts
22:40 Esben & The Witch Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:00 Fejd Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London) Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Städtisches Kaufhaus Party
23:15 Grausame Töchter Moritzbastei Concerts
23:55 When We Were Young Werk II Halle D Party
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
09:00 AMI – Auto Mobil International Messe Leipzig Other
19:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:05 Beastmilk Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Rotting Christ Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Leichentuch Shakunda Reading
19:20 Vomito Negro Theater-Fabrik Concerts
19:30 Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:35 UK Decay Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 This Morn' Omina Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:50 XP8 Täubchenthal Concerts
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Auf den Schwingen der Hölle Shakunda Reading
19:00 Feuerdorn Moritzbastei Concerts
19:25 Clan Of Xymox Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Veil Of Light Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Antonin Dvorak Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:30 OWLS Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 The Juggernaut Stadtbad Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:40 Orphx Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:45 Intent: Outtake Non Tox Concerts
19:50 Der Weg Einer Freiheit Felsenkeller Concerts
19:50 Beborn Beton Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Café Noir Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Aurago Peterskirche Concerts
19:00 Valhall Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Midgards Boten Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Mendelssohnorchester Leipzig Kongresshalle Concerts
19:00 Christian Von Aster Haus Leipzig Reading
19:15 Bestial Mouths Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Dirk Ivens Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Terrorfrequenz Non Tox Concerts
19:30 Solar Fake Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Other
19:40 Carach Angren Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Signal Aout 42 Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Rose McDowall Altes Landratsamt Concerts
23:59 Göttertanz Haus Leipzig Party
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
19:00 Wem Zeit wie Ewigkeit Schillerhaus Show
19:00 Wyrdamur Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Caro Gmyrek La Petite Absintherie Reading
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Decoded Feedback Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:10 Ohm Stadtbad Concerts
19:15 Ritual Howls Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Ah Cama-Sotz Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Herold Schlemihl Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Skaluna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Black Nail Cabaret Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:30 The Vision Bleak Felsenkeller Concerts
19:40 Painbastard Non Tox Concerts
23:59 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Haus Leipzig Party
19:00 Ein Requiem für Theremin Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:00 Jo Quail Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:00 Lydia Benecke Blauer Salon Reading
19:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
19:10 The Arch Westbad Concerts
19:10 Pyogenesis Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 The New Division Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:10 Monolith Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Heidevolk Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Elegant Machinery Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 Sturm Café Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 Schonwald Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
23:59 Göttertanz – eine rituelle Zusammenkunft Haus Leipzig Party
00:00 H.P.Lovecraft „Träume im Hexenhaus“ StuK Reading
00:00 DJ PorNO Sixtina Party
00:55 New Model Army Agra Halle Concerts
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Deutsches Kleingärtnermuseum Other
11:00 Einlaß und Mini-Frühstück VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Trauerhallen geöffnet Südfriedhof Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Die schwarze und die weiße Kunst Deutsches Buch- und Schriftmuseum Other
11:00 Leipzig in Schwarz-Weiß Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
11:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Symbolistische Kunst innerhalb der Gothic-Kultur Galerie Koenitz Reading
11:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
11:30 Zwischen Himmel und Hölle Krystallpalast Show
11:30 Guerilla Task Force VEID e.V. Reading
12:00 SISC Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Adieu fair isle Grassi-Museum Other
12:00 Von individueller Schönheit und hohen Zielen Hotel Fürstenhof Other
12:00 Eröffnung Altes Rathaus Other
12:15 Bella Donna / Artwork VEID e.V. Concerts
12:15 Dr. Parm von Oheimb Altes Rathaus Reading
12:30 Cyto Non Tox Concerts
12:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
13:00 Horus Invokation Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:00 Liber AL vel Legis Heidnisches Dorf Reading
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 The Rose In Your Heart Will Never Die Galerie Potemka Other
13:00 Dark Wave im Ostblock Altes Rathaus Reading
13:00 Luci van Org VEID e.V. Reading
13:00 Laura Carbone Moritzbastei Concerts
13:30 Gaukeley Heidnisches Dorf Show
13:30 Kimono Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Cellocolours In Concert Alte Börse Concerts
13:30 Jasper Nicolaisen Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
13:40 Stahlnebel & Black Selket Non Tox Concerts
13:45 Holger Much VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Jessness Sixtina Concerts
14:00 The Moon And The Nightspirit Kirchenruine Wachau Concerts
14:00 Arhai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits im alten Ägypten Ägyptisches Museum Other
14:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
14:00 Adieu fair isle Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
14:00 Norman Liebold Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
14:00 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:30 Im Reich des Toten Königs Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:30 David Gray VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
14:45 Eden Lost Altes Rathaus Reading
14:45 Johannes Berthold Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
14:50 Terrorfrequenz Non Tox Concerts
15:00 Kupfer & Eisen Bråndstube Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Vortrag zu Musik & Magie Heidnisches Dorf Reading
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
15:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:00 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:15 Vadot VEID e.V. Concerts
15:30 Im Wandel der Zeit Peterskirche Other
15:30 Offene Kirche Peterskirche Other
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
15:30 Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz Blauer Salon Show
15:30 Ulf Torreck Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
15:30 Mila Mar Moritzbastei Concerts
15:30 Creux Lies Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
15:50 The O'Reillys & The Paddyhats Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 SalonTrio Malheur Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Splatterdisko Non Tox Concerts
16:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
16:00 Chrokonzert "dass Töne tragen können..." Südfriedhof Concerts
16:00 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
16:00 Diaspora & Treffen - Ein Spielfest der Donauwelten Alte Börse Concerts
16:00 M. Kruppe VEID e.V. Reading
16:00 Susanne Agnes Fauser Galerie BeuteltierART Reading
16:00 Christian Von Aster Heilandskirche Reading
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:30 Ich kann Dich gut riechen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Schützende Begleiter*innen! Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Thy Antichrist Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Einlass Stadtbad Other
16:30 Phasenmensch + ICD-10 Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 M.I.N.E Westbad Concerts
16:35 Bragolin Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:45 Feline & Strange VEID e.V. Concerts
17:00 Björn Peng Darkflower Concerts
17:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
17:00 Jakuzi Stadtbad Concerts
17:00 Orange Sector Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:10 DSTR Non Tox Concerts
17:30 Artwork/Belladonna Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Tintenphönix Heidnisches Dorf Reading
17:30 Faelder Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Lydia Benecke Heilandskirche Reading
17:30 Goethes Erben Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:40 Vowws Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:50 Wolfheart Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 S.K.E.T. Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Empathy Test Westbad Concerts
18:00 La Frontera Victoriana Sixtina Other
18:00 Szenegottesdienst Peterskirche Other
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster – Das Buch Südfriedhof Reading
18:00 Let´s talk about Sex Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
18:00 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Die Zauberflöte Oper Leipzig Show
18:00 Comeback – Paris Monte-Carlo Leipzig Krystallpalast Show
18:20 Stopp Non Tox Concerts
18:20 Zweite Jugend Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Henric De La Cour Stadtbad Concerts
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:45 Cold Showers Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:55 Christian Death Agra Halle Concerts
19:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
19:00 Game Of Thrones – Das Konzert Der Drei Drachen Völkerschlachtdenkmal Concerts
19:00 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Carach Angren Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Goethes Erben Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Soman Täubchenthal Concerts
19:20 Faun Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:20 Priest Westbad Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Klaus Märkert & The Eerie Glam Girls Heilandskirche Reading
19:40 Pain Non Tox Concerts
19:40 Parade Ground Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 Laura Carbone Stadtbad Concerts
19:50 In2TheSound Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:00 A Splendid Steampunk Spectacular Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
20:00 Sexy Monsters in Pickelhauben Bråndstube Reading
20:00 OUL Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Party mit DJs Darkflower Party
20:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Lord Of The Lost Agra Halle Concerts
20:40 Batushka Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Rhys Fulber Täubchenthal Concerts
20:50 Edo Notarloberti Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 Sono Westbad Concerts
21:00 Luigi Rubino Heilandskirche Concerts
21:00 FabrikC Non Tox Concerts
21:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 The Cassandra Complex Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Dear Deer Moritzbastei Concerts
21:10 Tamaryn Stadtbad Concerts
21:15 Kælan Mikla Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:20 Mila Mar Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
21:30 Feuerspektakel Moritzbastei Show
22:00 DJ DrMolle und DJ Uwe Non Tox Party
22:00 80s meets Classics Agra Café Party
22:00 Metal Party Barfusz Party
22:00 Black Celebration Spizz Party
22:00 The Dark Side of Gothic and Steampunk Spizz Other
22:00 She Pleasures Herself Moritzbastei Concerts
22:20 Cradle Of Filth Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Winterkälte Täubchenthal Concerts
22:20 The Soft Moon Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:25 London After Midnight Agra Halle Concerts
22:30 Depeche Mode Party“ vs. „Minimalkompromiss Mørtelwerk Party
22:30 Party mit DJs Tanzcafé Ilses Erika Party
22:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:30 Cat Rapes Dog Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:30 Freunde Der Italienischen Oper Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 Solar Fake Westbad Concerts
22:40 Still Corners Stadtbad Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 Dunkelromantischer Tanz Heilandskirche Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Kobra Keller Party
23:00 Party mit DJs Naumanns im Felsenkeller Party
23:10 Sick Man Moritzbastei Concerts
23:30 Flammen im Zwielicht-Feuerspektakel Heidnisches Dorf Show
23:55 When We Were Young Täubchenthal Party
Beginning Title Location Category
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Party
19:10 The Crimson Ghosts Werk II Halle A Concerts
19:10 The Names Parkbühne Concerts
19:30 Die Frösche Absintherie Sixtina Concerts
19:30 Larva Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Eklipse Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:40 Tzolk'in Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:50 Amduscia Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Arkona Felsenkeller Concerts
09:30 Swing- & Absinth-Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 DJ Anti Sixtina Party
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Other Day Parkbühne Concerts
19:10 Reformed Faction Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Patenbrigade Wolff Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Charlotte Fritsch Schauspielhaus Reading
19:40 The Blue Angel Lounge Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Wolfchant Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
00:00 A Night with The Cure Noels Ballroom Party
00:00 Psyche K3-Lounge Concerts
00:00 DJs Moritzbastei Party
01:00 Tanznacht K3-Lounge Party
01:10 Slowdive Agra Halle Concerts
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
10:00 Kleiner Markt Sixtina Other
10:00 WGT-Ausklang Non Tox Party
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Kinder der Nacht Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Leipzig in Black Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Totenstill Atelier Nord Other
11:00 After White Smoke Sixtina Party
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
11:00 Einlaß Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Suppenbuffet & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
11:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
11:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
11:00 Photo- und Kunstausstellung Agra Café Other
11:00 BuchZunft BuchZunft Other
11:00 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 1 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
11:00 Bildwerkstatt vor Ort Agra Foyer Other
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
12:00 Arise-X Sixtina Concerts
12:00 Einlaß Cinestar Other
12:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Last Exit For The Lost Atelier Abraxas Other
12:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:30 Fakir Gaukeley Moritzbastei Show
12:30 Junge Musik Kammer: Teil 2 Lyzeum für Klavier Concerts
12:50 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:00 Christian von Aster Cinestar Reading
13:00 Equilibrium Cinestar Autographs
13:00 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
13:00 Nachtlichter Alina Art Galerie Other
13:00 Philosophia-Mode Hotel Fürstenhof Other
13:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Liljana Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Düsterpiano Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Robotiko Rejekto Cinestar Autographs
14:00 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Leben im Diesseits und im Jenseits Ägyptisches Museum Show
14:00 Das Buch an der Kette BuchZunft Show
14:00 H.R. Giger und der Zeitgeist des 20. Jahrhunderts K3-Lounge Other
14:10 Ingrim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:15 Cabin In The Woods Cinestar Movie
14:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Fairydust Sixtina Concerts
15:00 Einlaß Parkbühne Other
15:00 Einlaß Schauspielhaus Other
15:00 Der Fluch Cinestar Autographs
15:00 Schwarz auf Weiß, manchmal bunt Grassi-Museum Show
15:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Mozart Requiem Oper Leipzig Show
15:00 Teufelsgrinsen Restaurant Stein Reading
15:30 Fetisch:Mensch Parkbühne Concerts
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Einlaß Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Dr. Mark Benecke Schauspielhaus Show
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
15:40 Wirrwahr Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:00 Winterspring Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Six Comm Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
16:00 Folk Noir Cinestar Autographs
16:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Südfriedhof Show
16:00 STÜBA-Philharmonie Reformierte Kirche Concerts
16:10 Honey Cinestar Other
16:30 Einlaß Kohlrabizirkus Other
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Ex Oriente Moritzbastei Concerts
16:30 Die Toten im Karnevalsgewand Grassi-Museum Other
16:50 Violet Tears Parkbühne Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Agra Halle Other
17:00 Einlaß Altes Landratsamt Other
17:00 Eïs Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
17:00 Einlaß Täubchenthal Other
17:00 Oomph! Cinestar Autographs
17:00 Geister, Götter und Schamanen Grassi-Museum Other
17:00 Kinderlieder mit Edgar Allan Poe Alte Börse Concerts
17:05 Konstruktivists Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
17:10 Totus Gaudeo Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:25 Paranormal Activity 4 Cinestar Movie
17:30 The Foreign Resort Altes Landratsamt Concerts
17:30 Dead United Täubchenthal Concerts
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
18:00 Dudelzwerge Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Mundtot Sixtina Concerts
18:00 God Module Agra Halle Concerts
18:00 Felsenreich Parkbühne Concerts
18:00 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Cinestar Autographs
18:00 Vatican Shadow Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
18:20 Nachtblut Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
18:30 Dracula - Ein Vorgeschmack Schauspielhaus Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
18:30 Donner & Doria Moritzbastei Concerts
18:40 Downstairs Left Altes Landratsamt Concerts
18:40 Kitty In A Casket Täubchenthal Concerts
18:40 Wolfenmond Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Einlaß K3-Lounge Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:10 Mantus Parkbühne Concerts
19:15 Land:Fire Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 79 Animals K3-Lounge Concerts
19:30 Almara Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wyrdamur Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Manegarm Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:50 Rainy Days Factory Altes Landratsamt Concerts
20:00 Tiefenstadt & Ju Age Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Endless Nights Vampire Salon Sixtina Party
20:00 DJ Darkland Sixtina Party
20:00 Martello Moritzbastei Concerts
20:00 Nostalgique La Petite Absintherie Party
20:00 Der Fluch Täubchenthal Concerts
20:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Darkflower Party
20:10 Sardh Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
20:10 Ignis Fatuu Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
20:40 Illuminate Parkbühne Concerts
20:45 Kaos Model K3-Lounge Concerts
21:00 Raw Monday by exLEpäng! Villa Party
21:00 Sell System Moritzbastei Concerts
21:00 Motorama Altes Landratsamt Concerts
21:00 Hexperos Schauspielhaus Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschlußfeier Pamanoke Party
21:10 Absolute Body Control Agra Halle Concerts
21:10 Varg Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
21:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
21:30 Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space Täubchenthal Concerts
21:30 Cinema Strange: Stereotype Soup Bar Summarum Party
21:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:40 Folk Noir Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:00 Gimme Shelter K3-Lounge Concerts
22:00 Simi Nah Moritzbastei Concerts
22:00 The School Of Night Berlin Alte Börse Concerts
22:30 Sigillum S Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:40 Equilibrium Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
22:40 Theodor Bastard Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:50 Oomph! Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:00 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
23:10 Robotiko Rejekto Moritzbastei Concerts
23:15 In Good Faith K3-Lounge Concerts
23:45 Party mit DJs Volkspalast Kantine Party
23:55 Pagan Love Songs Täubchenthal Party
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Frühschoppen am Pool Non Tox Party
09:00 Frühstück & Absinth Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:00 Einlaß Moritzbastei Other
19:15 Distel Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Französische Chansons Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Nachtmahr Agra Halle Concerts
19:30 Rezurex Täubchenthal Concerts
19:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Svartsot Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Die Kammer Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:50 Seasurfer Altes Landratsamt Concerts
09:00 Café d'Absinthe La Petite Absintherie Other
09:00 Viktorianischer Brunch & Absinthe Papa Hemingway Other
09:00 Frühstück Soup Bar Summarum Other
19:05 Te/DIS Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:20 Trollfest Felsenkeller Concerts
19:20 The Visit Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Machinista Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Heydenrausch Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Andi Harriman Haus Leipzig Reading
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Other
19:35 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
19:40 The Mary Onettes Altes Landratsamt Concerts
19:40 Grausame Töchter Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:40 Argyle Goolsby And The Roving Midnight Täubchenthal Concerts
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
09:00 Absinthe & Frühstück La Petite Absintherie Other
19:00 Stammtisch der Spinnenfreunde La Petite Absintherie Other
19:05 Magadan Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:10 Welicoruss Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Der Fluch Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Les Fragments De La Nuit Schillerhaus Concerts
19:30 Iamtheshadow Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Karin Sherret Alte Börse Concerts
19:30 Ab Inferis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Cephalgy Kohlrabizirkus Concerts
19:45 Psyclon Nine Agra Halle Concerts
19:50 Drab Majesty Altes Landratsamt Concerts
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
19:15 Faderhead Agra Halle Concerts
19:25 Svartsinn Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:30 Anneke Van Giersbergen Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:30 Wolfchant Felsenkeller Concerts
19:30 Dageist Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Murkeley Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:40 Modern English Haus Leipzig Concerts
19:40 The Fright Täubchenthal Concerts
19:40 Traumtaenzer Westbad Concerts
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party
00:00 DJ BB Black Dog Sixtina Party
05:00 Awakened Consciousness Promenaden Hbf Other
08:00 Absinthfrühstück Sixtina Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Ägyptisches Museum Other
10:00 Moderne Zeiten Altes Rathaus Other
10:00 Ausstellungen Runde Ecke Other
10:00 Geheimnis und Mystik Galerie Koenitz Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Grassi-Museum Other
10:00 Sighard Gille - Camera Obscura Stadtgeschichtliches Museum Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Museum der Bildenden Künste Other
10:00 Freier Eintritt Zinnfigurenmuseum im Torhaus Dölitz Other
11:00 Einlass Heidnisches Dorf Other
11:00 Ausstellungen Agra Café Other
11:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
11:00 Die Schwarze Linie Baumwollspinnerei Other
11:00 Der siebte Blick beim Veid e.V. VEID e.V. Other
11:00 Freier Eintritt Museum für Druckkunst Other
11:11 Grimoire of Aleister Crowley Heidnisches Dorf Reading
11:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
11:30 Control Passage Kinos Movie
11:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
12:00 Wyst Sixtina Concerts
12:00 WGT-Szenemesse Agra-Messegelände Other
12:00 Ausstellungen Atelier Schreckenberger / Hermeling Other
12:00 Junge WGT Musik Kammer Musikschule Johann Sebastian Bach Concerts
12:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
12:00 Das Land der Toten Altes Rathaus Reading
12:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
12:30 Fakir Gaukley Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Alphamay Non Tox Concerts
13:00 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
13:00 Kunst trifft WGT – Willkommen in der Anderswelt Galerie BeuteltierART Other
13:00 Der Körper als kreatives Medium Altes Rathaus Reading
13:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
13:30 Die Laufmaschen des Lebens VEID e.V. Reading
14:00 Einlass Schauspielhaus Other
14:00 Faktor 239 Sixtina Concerts
14:00 Fuchsteufelswild Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
14:00 Einweihung in den Abraxas-Kalender Heidnisches Dorf Reading
14:00 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
14:00 Zombierkalypse Blauer Salon Reading
14:00 A Synthetic Woman Altes Rathaus Reading
14:15 Caisaron Non Tox Concerts
14:15 Dunkle Ziffern VEID e.V. Reading
14:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
14:30 Das Festungsgericht Moritzbastei Show
14:30 Leichenoper Schauspielhaus Concerts
15:00 Janus VEID e.V. Concerts
15:00 Treffen-Kindergarten Agra-Messegelände Other
15:00 Pimp me up! - Bodymodifikation & Co. Grassi-Museum Other
15:00 Schwarze Messe - Collagen zwischen Liszt und Bulgakow Alte Börse Concerts
15:00 Gruft, Sarg und Totenhemd Hospiz Advena Reading
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kantine Other
15:30 Einlass Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Other
15:30 Seelennacht Non Tox Concerts
15:30 Arhai Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
15:30 Jungfrauenversteigerung Heidnisches Dorf Show
15:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
16:00 Einlass Felsenkeller Other
16:00 Einlass Täubchenthal Other
16:00 Einlass Westbad Other
16:00 Re.Mind Sixtina Concerts
16:00 Imperial Black Unit Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
16:00 Abraxas-Ritual Heidnisches Dorf Show
16:00 Schamanismus heute Grassi-Museum Other
16:30 Einlass Agra Halle Other
16:30 Hell-O-Matic Felsenkeller Concerts
16:30 Einlass Haus Leipzig Other
16:30 Erik Cohen Täubchenthal Concerts
16:30 Ground Nero Westbad Concerts
16:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
16:30 Waldträne Moritzbastei Concerts
16:45 In Good Faith Non Tox Concerts
17:00 Geometric Vision Haus Leipzig Concerts
17:00 Der fliegende Holländer Oper Leipzig Show
17:00 Bianca Froese-Acquaye Blauer Salon Reading
17:05 Job Karma Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
17:20 Folknery Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
17:30 Patenbrigade:Wolff Agra Halle Concerts
17:30 Hackedepiciotto Schauspielhaus Concerts
17:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
17:30 Ritterkampf Moritzbastei Show
17:50 Schattenmann Felsenkeller Concerts
17:50 Banane Metalik Täubchenthal Concerts
17:50 Autumn Westbad Concerts
18:00 Schwarzbund Sixtina Concerts
18:00 Friedhofsgeflüster Teil II Südfriedhof Other
18:00 Blind Passenger Non Tox Concerts
18:20 A Slice Of Life Haus Leipzig Concerts
18:20 Am Not Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
18:30 Einlass Moritzbastei Other
18:30 Doctor, Schlemil & Kollegen Moritzbastei Show
18:30 Nachtwindheim Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:00 Obsession Alte Börse Concerts
19:10 Schwarzer Engel Felsenkeller Concerts
19:10 Michael Cashmore & Shaltmira Schauspielhaus Concerts
19:10 Fliehende Stürme Täubchenthal Concerts
19:10 Knasterbart Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
19:15 Nachtmahr Agra Halle Concerts
19:15 Inade Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
19:20 Lene Lovich Band Westbad Concerts
19:30 Seadrake Moritzbastei Concerts
19:30 Andi Rietschel & Pan Panazeh Heidnisches Dorf Show
19:30 Umzug aller Vaganten Moritzbastei Show
19:40 Human Tetris Haus Leipzig Concerts
20:00 Arise X Sixtina Concerts
20:00 Musicum Theatrum Non Tox Concerts
20:00 Party mit DJs Moritzbastei Party
20:30 Spit Mask Moritzbastei Concerts
20:30 Meta Meat Volkspalast Kantine Concerts
20:40 Maerzfeld Felsenkeller Concerts
20:40 Saeldes Sanc Schauspielhaus Concerts
20:50 The Creepshow Täubchenthal Concerts
20:50 Bannkreis Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
21:00 Velvet Acid Christ Agra Halle Concerts
21:00 The Foreign Resort Haus Leipzig Concerts
21:00 Escape With Romeo Westbad Concerts
21:00 WGT-Abschluss-Party Darkflower Party
21:30 Psyche Moritzbastei Concerts
21:45 Tangerine Dream Volkspalast Kuppelhalle Concerts
22:00 DJ PorNo Sixtina Party
22:00 Guitar Heroes Agra Café Party
22:20 Megaherz Felsenkeller Concerts
22:20 Unto Ashes Schauspielhaus Concerts
22:30 The Adicts Täubchenthal Concerts
22:40 Sad Lovers And Giants Haus Leipzig Concerts
22:40 Radioaktivists Moritzbastei Concerts
22:40 Janus Westbad Concerts
22:40 Tanzwut Heidnisches Dorf Concerts
22:45 Agonoize Agra Halle Concerts
23:00 Party mit DJs Agra 4.2 Party
23:55 Dance Art Factory Revival Täubchenthal Party
23:59 Abschlußparty Volkspalast Kantine Party