Facebook profile picture

Agra 4.2

Bornaische Straße 210
Straßenbahn 11 Leinestraße
Nachtbus N9 Leinestraße
S-Bahn S2, S4, S5, S5X Leinestraße
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 DJ Mark Benecke
Friday
Beginning Event
00:20 DJ Elvis
22:00 DJ Martin Sprissler
Saturday
Beginning Event
01:00 DJ-Team Schwarz & Lebendig
23:00 DJ SKULLSCRAPPER
Sunday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Chris (Agonoize)
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London)
Monday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Andy LaPlegua (COmbichrist)
23:00 DJ Diva
Tuesday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Torben Schmidt
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 DJ Mark Benecke
Friday
Beginning Event
00:20 DJ Elvis
22:00 DJ Rico (Letzte Instanz)
Saturday
Beginning Event
01:00 DJ Oliver Klein
23:00 DJ Faderhead
Sunday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Krischan (Rotersand)
23:00 DJ Steve Weeks (London)
Monday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Ronan (VNV Nation)
23:00 DJ Diva
Tuesday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Infantriene & DJ Caligari
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 Party mit DJs
Friday
Beginning Event
22:00 Party mit DJs
Saturday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Sunday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Monday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 Party mit DJs
Friday
Beginning Event
22:00 Party mit DJs
Saturday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Sunday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Monday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Friday
Beginning Event
15:00 The Sexorcist
16:00 In The Nursery
17:00 Cultus Ferox
18:00 Supersimmetria
22:00 Einlaß
22:00 DJ Chris Lorenz
Saturday
Beginning Event
00:20 DJ Bruno Kramm
13:00 Faun
14:00 Cinema Strange & The Deadfly Ensemble
15:00 Ruined Conflict
16:00 Die Krupps
17:00 Winterkälte
18:00 Welle:Erdball
19:00 Joachim Witt
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 DJ Thomas Rainer
Sunday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Steve Weeks
13:00 Lord Of The Lost
14:00 My Dying Bride
15:00 Darkhaus
16:00 Trollfest
17:00 Machinista
18:00 Orange Sector
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 DJ Chris Harms
Monday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Sven Friedrich
13:00 Balzac
14:00 Neuroticfish
15:00 Unzucht
16:00 And Also The Trees
17:00 Aesthetic Perfection
18:00 Gothminister
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 DJ Diva & DJ Ecki Stieg
Tuesday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Ivens Dirk vs. DJ Borg
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 Einlass
22:00 DJ Elvis
Friday
Beginning Event
01:00 DJ Oli Klein
22:00 Einlass
22:00 DJ Thomas Rainer
Saturday
Beginning Event
01:00 DJ Steve Weeks
23:00 Party mit DJs
Sunday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Monday
Beginning Event
23:00 Party mit DJs
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 Einlaß
22:00 DJ Elvis
Friday
Beginning Event
00:20 DJ Mark Benecke
02:40 DJ Oli Klein
22:00 Einlaß
22:00 DJ Steve Weeks
Saturday
Beginning Event
00:20 DJ Thomas Rainer
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 Ext!ze DJ-Team
Sunday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Bruno Kramm (Danse Macabre)
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 DJ Torben Schmidt
Monday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ Dirk Steyer
23:00 Einlaß
23:00 DJ Diva
Tuesday
Beginning Event
02:00 DJ d.R.A.W.