Facebook profile picture

Volkspalast Kuppelhalle

Messehalle 16 / Puschstraße 10
Straßenbahn 16, 31 An den Tierkliniken
Bus - -
Friday
Beginning Event
18:30 Les Jumeaux Discordants
19:50 Galerie Schallschutz
21:10 Cut Hands
22:30 In Slaughter Natives
Saturday
Beginning Event
22:00 Obsession Bizarr
Sunday
Beginning Event
17:00 Solblot
18:30 Ain Soph
20:20 Dernière Volonté
22:30 Of The Wand And The Moon
Monday
Beginning Event
17:50 Download / Dead Voices On Air
20:30 Legion
22:30 Näo
Friday
Beginning Event
18:00 Einlaß
18:30 Camerata Mediolanense
20:10 Daemonia Nymphe
22:40 ACTUS
Saturday
Beginning Event
13:30 Einlaß
14:00 Patrick Wolf
22:00 Obsession Bizarr
Sunday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Henric De La Cour
18:00 Scarlet Soho
20:10 Sleeping Dogs Wake
22:40 Esben & The Witch
Monday
Beginning Event
16:30 Einlaß
17:55 Contrastate
20:15 Predominance
22:35 Ulver
Friday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Andrew King
18:30 Ah Cama-Sotz
20:30 Joy of Life
22:40 Six Comm
Saturday
Beginning Event
21:00 Einlaß
22:00 Obsession Bizarr
22:00 Engineers of Desire
22:20 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler
22:40 Inner Sanctum - Modenschau
22:55 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler
23:15 Twoknottyboys - "Bondage"-Schau
23:30 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler
23:50 Krissy Lou - Burlesque-Schau
Sunday
Beginning Event
00:05 DJs und Laufsteg-Künstler
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 The Devil And The Universe
18:00 The Woken Trees
20:20 Azar Swan
22:40 The Soft Moon
Monday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Six Comm
18:00 Vatican Shadow
20:10 Sardh
22:30 Sigillum S
Friday
Beginning Event
18:00 Einlaß
18:30 Morthound
20:30 Sophia
23:00 Kirlian Camera
Saturday
Beginning Event
21:00 Einlaß
22:00 Obsession Bizarr Fetishtreffen 2015
Sunday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Ash Code
18:20 Keluar
20:20 King Dude
Monday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
18:00 Snog
20:10 Blackhouse
22:30 Clock DVA
Friday
Beginning Event
16:30 Einlaß
17:00 Triarii
19:30 Dernière Volonté
22:00 In The Nursery
Saturday
Beginning Event
21:00 Obsession Bizarr
Sunday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Winter Severity Index
18:10 The Blue Angel Lounge
20:20 Anna Von Hausswolff
22:20 I Like Trains
Monday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Ancient Methods
18:00 Tanz Ohne Musik
20:10 Cut Hands
22:50 Test Dept: Redux
Friday
Beginning Event
15:00 Einlaß
15:30 Der Blaue Reiter
17:50 Nikolas Schreck
20:10 Ianva
22:40 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio
Saturday
Beginning Event
22:00 Obsession Bizarr
Sunday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Lea Porcelain
18:10 Whispering Sons
20:20 Soft Kill
22:40 Alcest
Monday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Codex Empire
18:00 Sylvgheist Maëlström
20:10 Sutcliffe Jügend
22:30 Cabaret Voltaire
Friday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:30 Phil Shoenfelt & Southern Cross
19:50 Argine
22:30 Rome
Saturday
Beginning Event
21:00 Obsession Bizarr
Sunday
Beginning Event
15:00 Einlaß
15:30 A Projection
17:40 Autobahn
19:50 Schonwald
22:10 The KVB
Monday
Beginning Event
15:30 Einlaß
16:00 Sarin
18:10 Sardh
20:30 Author & Punisher
22:40 Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld