Facebook profile picture

Felsenkeller

Karl-Heine-Straße 32
Straßenbahn 3, 14 Felsenkeller
Bus 74 Felsenkeller
Nachtbus N1, N2 Felsenkeller
Friday
Beginning Event
17:30 Ahráyeph
18:30 Rhombus
19:40 Press Gang Metropol
21:00 The Eden House
22:20 Red Lorry Yellow Lorry
Saturday
Beginning Event
17:30 Oniric
18:40 Jännerwein
20:00 Ordo Equitum Solis
21:20 Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio
22:50 Hekate
Sunday
Beginning Event
17:30 Holy Madness
18:40 Dr. Geek And The Freakshow
19:50 The Fright
21:00 Mignon
22:20 Dark Shadows
Monday
Beginning Event
17:30 Coronatus
18:40 Darkestrah
19:50 Arkona
21:10 Tyr
22:30 Finntroll
Friday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:30 Sweet Ermengarde
18:40 Postscriptum
19:50 Soror Dolorosa
21:10 Two Witches
22:40 Nosferatu
Saturday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:30 Laura Carbone
18:40 Spencer
19:50 The Beauty Of Gemina
21:10 Megaherz
22:50 Samsas Traum
Sunday
Beginning Event
16:30 Einlaß
17:00 Eisregen
18:30 Ashes You Leave
19:50 Der Weg Einer Freiheit
21:10 Dark Funeral
22:50 God Seed
Monday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:30 Otto Dix
18:50 Birdmachine
20:00 The Frozen Autumn
21:20 Soko Friedhof
22:50 Diorama
Friday
Beginning Event
15:00 Einlaß
15:30 Golden Apes
16:50 The Angina Pectoris
18:20 James Rays Gangwar
19:50 The House Of Usher
21:30 Girls Under Glass
Saturday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Diodati
17:50 Meinhard
19:20 Schwarzer Engel
20:50 Other Day
22:30 Joachim Witt
23:00 All Of The Darkest Music
Sunday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Dornenreich
18:10 Psilocybe Larvae
19:40 Carach Angren
21:00 Dark Fortress
22:30 My Dying Bride
23:00 Nine Inch Nails-Party
Monday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Bifröst
18:00 Skálmöld
19:20 Trollfest
20:50 Heidevolk
22:20 Korpiklaani
Thursday
Beginning Event
19:00 WGT-EBM-Warmup XII
Friday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:30 Wires & Lights
18:30 Aeon Sable
19:50 BFG
21:20 Whispers In The Shadow
22:50 Skeletal Family
Saturday
Beginning Event
16:30 Einlaß
17:00 Superikone
18:10 Lolita Komplex
19:30 The Pussybats
21:00 MGT & Friends
22:30 The Breath Of Life
Sunday
Beginning Event
16:20 Einlaß
16:50 Nachtblut
18:10 Unlight
19:30 The Vision Bleak
21:00 Arcturus
22:30 Wednesday 13
Monday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Thrudvangar
17:50 Percival
19:10 Welicoruss
20:50 Finsterforst
22:30 Equilibrium
Thursday
Beginning Event
19:00 WGT EBM Warmup XIII
Saturday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Model Kaos
17:50 Randolph's Grin
19:10 Monica Jeffries
20:40 Diorama
22:20 Siglo XX
Sunday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Cellar Darling
17:50 Aeverium
19:10 Pyogenesis
20:40 Dool
22:20 Tiamat
Monday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:30 Grimner
18:00 Eminenz
19:30 Wolfchant
21:00 Imperium Dekadenz
22:40 Heidevolk