Petersstraße/Petersbogen
Straßenbahnlinie(n) 4,7,8,10,11,12,15,16
Haltestelle "Augustusplatz"
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Eisbrecher | |
15:00 | Zweimal Liebe | |
16:30 | 300 | |
16:45 | Lacuna Coil | |
18:00 | Grendel |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Satanshamsters Wiegenlied | |
13:00 | Projekt Mensch | |
13:50 | Dead Man | |
14:00 | Hekate | |
15:00 | Dreadful Shadows | |
16:00 | Combichrist | |
16:10 | Goth n Roll | |
17:00 | Wardruna | |
17:30 | Zombies From Outer Space | |
18:00 | Amorphis | |
23:00 | 300 |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Thomas Sabottka und Meystersinger | |
13:00 | Qntal | |
13:50 | Zombies From Outa Space | |
14:00 | Autodafeh | |
15:00 | Element | |
15:40 | Die Wüsten Geschichten | |
16:00 | Mesh | |
17:00 | 300 | |
17:15 | Mono Inc. | |
23:00 | Dead Man |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Oneiros - Tödlicher FLuch | |
13:50 | Shadow Of The Unnamable | |
14:00 | Douglas J. McCarthy | |
14:30 | Horror-Höhlen, Wolfswollust und Mondgemaunze | |
15:00 | The Exploding Boy | |
15:50 | Dead Man | |
16:00 | Binary Park | |
17:00 | Finntroll | |
18:00 | Mad Sin |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Einlaß | |
14:00 | Christian Death | |
15:00 | Norman Liebold | |
15:00 | Hocico | |
16:00 | The Bellwether Syndicate | |
16:15 | Dark Shadows | |
17:00 | Mephisto Walz | |
18:00 | Apoptygma Berzerk | |
18:30 | Maria Norda | |
22:30 | Paranormal Activity 4 |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Hamferd | |
13:00 | Einlaß | |
13:30 | Heiko Schnickmann | |
14:00 | Frontline Assembly | |
14:45 | Dark Shadows | |
15:00 | 45 Grave | |
16:00 | Placebo Effect | |
17:00 | Lydia Benecke | |
17:00 | Orphaned Land | |
18:15 | Markus Heitz | |
22:30 | Cabin In The Woods |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Einlaß | |
12:30 | Thomas Manegold | |
13:00 | Tarja | |
13:45 | Cabin In The Woods | |
14:00 | Ost+Front | |
15:00 | Spetsnaz | |
15:40 | Chistian Von Aster | |
16:00 | Illuminate | |
16:55 | Paranormal Activity 4 | |
17:00 | Anne Clark | |
18:40 | Frieder Monzer | |
22:40 | Clint Lukas "Koks & Nutten" |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Einlaß | |
13:00 | Christian von Aster | |
13:00 | Equilibrium | |
14:00 | Robotiko Rejekto | |
14:15 | Cabin In The Woods | |
15:00 | Der Fluch | |
16:00 | Folk Noir | |
16:10 | Honey | |
17:00 | Oomph! | |
17:25 | Paranormal Activity 4 | |
18:00 | Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space |