Tröndlinring 3
Straßenbahnlinie(n) 1,3,4,7,9,12,13,14,15
Haltestelle "Goerdelerring"
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | <1979> | |
18:30 | Incite/ | |
19:40 | Proyecto Mirage | |
21:00 | Hypnoskull | |
22:30 | Winterkälte |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Tears Of Othila | |
18:00 | Hautville | |
19:10 | Lux Interna | |
20:30 | Darkwood | |
22:00 | Ianva |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
16:30 | K-Bereit | |
17:50 | Brigade Werther | |
19:10 | Pankow | |
20:40 | A Split Second | |
22:10 | The Cassandra Complex |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Burn | |
18:30 | The Twilight Garden | |
19:40 | The Blue Angel Lounge | |
20:50 | Principe Valiente | |
22:10 | I Like Trains |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
18:00 | Einlaß | |
18:30 | Lowcityrain | |
19:40 | Blueneck | |
21:10 | Lantlôs | |
22:40 | Alcest |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | I-M-R | |
18:20 | Albireon | |
19:40 | Sieben | |
21:10 | Argine | |
22:40 | Sonne Hagal | |
23:00 | FROST |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Saturmzlide | |
18:20 | Imminent | |
19:40 | This Morn' Omina | |
21:10 | Architect | |
22:40 | Klangstabil |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | The Foreign Resort | |
18:40 | Downstairs Left | |
19:50 | Rainy Days Factory | |
21:00 | Motorama |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:30 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | Frigoris | |
19:20 | Falloch | |
20:50 | Antimatter | |
22:30 | Sólstafir |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Roma Amor | |
18:20 | Blood And Sun | |
19:40 | Majdanek Waltz | |
21:10 | While Angels Watch | |
22:40 | Sol Invictus |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Hologram_ | |
18:20 | Black Lung | |
19:40 | Orphx | |
21:10 | Mono No Aware | |
22:40 | Monolith |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Spiral 69 | |
18:20 | The Essence | |
19:50 | Seasurfer | |
21:10 | The Exploding Boy | |
22:40 | Escape With Romeo |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | Last Leaf Down | |
18:50 | The Underground Youth | |
20:20 | Darkher | |
21:50 | The Ocean |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Kuroshio | |
18:20 | Chainreactor | |
19:40 | Reaper | |
21:10 | Sonar | |
22:40 | Siechtum |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Har Belex | |
18:20 | Backworld | |
19:50 | Rose McDowall | |
21:20 | Sunset Wings | |
22:50 | Of The Wand And The Moon |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Christine Plays Viola | |
18:20 | Lament | |
19:40 | The Mary Onettes | |
21:10 | And Also The Trees | |
23:00 | Pink Turns Blue |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:30 | Einlaß | |
18:00 | Konkurs | |
19:10 | Blac Kolor | |
20:20 | Rendered | |
21:30 | 13th Monkey | |
22:50 | Hypnoskull |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:10 | Einlaß | |
16:40 | Saigon Blue Rain | |
18:00 | Klimt 1918 | |
19:30 | Nicole Sabouné | |
21:00 | Sylvaine | |
22:30 | Esben And The Witch |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Red Mecca | |
18:20 | Framheim | |
19:30 | Black Nail Cabaret | |
21:00 | Ah! Kosmos | |
22:30 | The Devil And The Universe |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Vain Warr | |
18:30 | Holygram | |
19:50 | Drab Majesty | |
21:10 | Klez.e | |
22:40 | B-Movie |