Facebook profile picture

Non Tox

Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße 38
Straßenbahn 3 Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße
Bus 65, 162 Bismarckstraße
Nachtbus N1 Bismarckstraße
Friday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:45 Strangers
17:55 Disemboweled
19:05 Hells Heaven
20:30 Victorious
Saturday
Beginning Event
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool
16:30 Schattenerbe
17:15 Unterschicht
18:00 Noktis
19:00 Stuka696
20:15 Centhron
22:00 Carpe Noctem
Sunday
Beginning Event
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool
Monday
Beginning Event
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool
Friday
Beginning Event
21:00 Große Eröffnungsparty
Saturday
Beginning Event
16:00 Einlaß
16:15 Erotik-Show
17:00 Blackest Light
17:45 Devil-M
18:45 GCG - Generation Chaos Gene
19:45 Arise-X
21:00 Noisuf-X
22:00 Party mit DJ
Sunday
Beginning Event
10:00 Frühschoppen am Pool
Monday
Beginning Event
10:00 WGT-Ausklang
Friday
Beginning Event
21:00 Eröffnungsparty
Saturday
Beginning Event
17:00 Einlaß
17:15 Neustrohm
18:30 Held der Arbeit
19:45 Devil-M
21:00 Ost+Front
22:00 Party
Sunday
Beginning Event
15:45 Einlaß
16:00 Novastorm
17:15 Arise X
18:30 Glenn Love
19:45 Intent: Outtake
21:00 Noisuf-X
22:00 Party
Monday
Beginning Event
09:00 Frühschoppen am Pool
Friday
Beginning Event
14:30 DJ Tommy und DJ Andi
15:30 Black Design
16:30 Seelennacht
17:30 Glenn Love
18:30 INTENT:OUTTAKE
19:30 Stoppenberg
20:30 Centhron
22:00 Party mit DJ Factory 4X
Saturday
Beginning Event
13:30 System Noire
14:30 Body Harvest
15:30 Electronic-Noise
16:30 Rabbit At War
17:30 Dark Empire
18:30 Unterschicht
19:30 Painbastard
20:30 [x]Rx
22:00 Party mit DJs
Sunday
Beginning Event
13:30 Desastroes
14:30 Profane Finality
15:30 Neustrohm
16:30 Lights Of Euphoria
17:30 In Good Faith
18:30 Formalin
19:30 Terrorfrequenz
20:30 Rotersand
22:00 Party mit DJs
Thursday
Beginning Event
22:00 Eröffnungsparty am Pool
Friday
Beginning Event
13:30 Kernpunkt
14:20 Neustrohm
15:25 Unterschicht
16:45 Haujobb
18:05 FabrikC
19:25 Stoppenberg
20:45 Centhron
22:00 Feuerwerk und Party
Saturday
Beginning Event
13:30 Gimme Shelter
14:20 Taina
15:40 Florian Grey
17:00 head-less
18:20 Devil-M
19:40 Epinephrin
21:00 Patenbrigade Wolff
22:00 Party mit DJs
Sunday
Beginning Event
12:50 Kryonix
14:10 Synth Attack
15:30 Tying Tiffany
17:30 In Good Faith
18:20 Vlad In Tears
19:40 Painbastard
21:00 X-RX
22:00 Party mit DJs
Monday
Beginning Event
11:00 Abschlußparty am Pool