Eutritzscher Straße 21
Straßenbahn 9, 10, 11, 16 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz
Bus - -
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
23:55 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | The Present Moment | |
18:50 | Crash Course In Science | |
20:00 | Minuit Machine | |
21:20 | Automelodi | |
22:50 | Agent Side Grinder | |
23:55 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Dupont | |
18:20 | NZ | |
19:30 | The Juggernaut | |
21:00 | Jäger 90 | |
22:40 | Klutae | |
23:55 | Göttertanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Einlaß | |
17:30 | XTR Human | |
18:50 | Hearts Of Black Science | |
20:10 | Hante. | |
21:40 | Henric De La Cour |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Cult Club | |
18:20 | We Are Temporary | |
19:40 | Selofan | |
21:10 | Position Parallèle | |
22:40 | Xeno & Oaklander |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Blitzmaschine | |
18:20 | Amnistia | |
19:40 | Signal Aout 42 | |
21:10 | Plastic Noise Experience | |
22:40 | Orange Sector |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Echo West | |
18:20 | Box And The Twins | |
19:30 | Hørd | |
20:50 | Sixth June | |
22:30 | Kite |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:20 | Einlaß | |
16:50 | The Agnes Circle | |
19:30 | Die Selektion | |
21:00 | Azar Swan | |
22:30 | Lebanon Hanover |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
16:30 | Lucifer's Aid | |
17:50 | Fïx8:Sëd8 | |
19:10 | Ohm | |
20:40 | Cryo | |
22:10 | Revolting Cocks |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Buzz Kull | |
18:20 | Detachments | |
19:40 | Guerre Froide | |
21:10 | Boy Harsher | |
22:40 | Ash Code |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
16:30 | Hapax | |
17:50 | Crying Vessel | |
19:10 | Confrontational | |
20:40 | Zanias | |
22:20 | Mr. Kitty |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Akalotz | |
18:20 | Spark! | |
19:40 | Sturm Café | |
21:10 | Vomito Negro | |
22:40 | Klutæ |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlass | |
16:30 | Pleasure Symbols | |
17:50 | Void Vision | |
19:10 | Automelodi | |
20:40 | Tempers | |
22:10 | Hante. |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Sally Dige | |
18:20 | Double Echo | |
19:40 | Kontravoid | |
21:00 | Selofan | |
22:30 | Light Asylum |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Jakuzi | |
18:20 | Henric De La Cour | |
19:40 | Laura Carbone | |
21:10 | Tamaryn | |
22:40 | Still Corners |