Elsterstraße 22
Straßenbahn 1, 2, 8, 14 Westplatz
Straßenbahn 3, 4, 7, 8, 15 Waldplatz
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:30 | Ausstellung: „Gestus“ | |
13:30 | Einlaß | |
14:00 | Lydia Benecke | |
15:30 | M.Kruppe & B.Schmidt | |
17:00 | Christian Von Aster | |
18:30 | Luci Van Org | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:30 | Ausstellung: „Gestus“ | |
13:30 | Einlaß | |
14:00 | Mark Benecke | |
15:45 | Christian Von Aster | |
17:15 | Lex Wohnhaas | |
18:45 | Lydia Benecke | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:30 | Einlaß | |
14:00 | Mark Benecke | |
15:45 | Thomas Manegold | |
17:15 | Veit & Saskia Etzold | |
19:00 | Christian Von Aster | |
23:59 | Göttertanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:30 | Einlaß | |
13:30 | Ausstellung: „Gestus“ | |
14:00 | Mark Benecke | |
15:45 | Markus Heitz | |
17:15 | Sascha Blach | |
18:45 | Alexander Nym | |
19:30 | Andi Harriman |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Einlass | |
14:00 | Christian von Aster | |
15:30 | Till Burgwächter | |
17:00 | Der Fluch des Drachen | |
19:00 | Markus Heitz | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Einlass | |
14:00 | Christian von Aster | |
15:30 | Jörg Scheidt | |
17:00 | Markus Heitz | |
18:30 | Lydia Benecke | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Einlass | |
14:00 | Lydia Benecke | |
15:45 | Thomas Manegold | |
17:15 | Honey | |
18:45 | Christian von Aster | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Einlass | |
14:00 | Oswald Henke | |
15:30 | Thomas Mangeold | |
17:00 | Klaus Märkert | |
18:00 | Norman Liebold |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Unterschicht | |
18:20 | Fabrik C | |
19:40 | Phosgore | |
21:10 | Ext!ze | |
22:40 | Centhron | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
16:30 | Dead Leaf Echo | |
17:50 | Drifter | |
19:10 | Newmoon | |
20:40 | Les Discrets | |
22:20 | Pg.Lost | |
23:59 | Dunkelromantischer Tanz |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Einlaß | |
16:30 | Stahlr | |
17:50 | Haul | |
19:10 | The New Division | |
20:40 | Blanck Mass | |
23:59 | Göttertanz – eine rituelle Zusammenkunft |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlaß | |
17:00 | Japan Suicide | |
18:20 | Silent Runners | |
19:40 | Modern English | |
21:10 | Trisomie 21 | |
22:50 | Chameleons Vox |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Cervello Elettronico | |
18:20 | Synthattack | |
19:40 | Xentrifuge | |
21:00 | Alien Vampires | |
22:30 | X-RX |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Der Ringer | |
18:20 | Friends Of Gas | |
19:40 | Karies | |
21:10 | Die Nerven | |
22:40 | Fehlfarben |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Orange Sector | |
18:20 | Zweite Jugend | |
19:40 | Parade Ground | |
21:00 | The Cassandra Complex | |
22:30 | Cat Rapes Dog |
Beginning | Event | |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Einlass | |
17:00 | Geometric Vision | |
18:20 | A Slice Of Life | |
19:40 | Human Tetris | |
21:00 | The Foreign Resort | |
22:40 | Sad Lovers And Giants |